Sportschützengau Wasserburg-Haag

Rundenwettkampf Meldesystem

Copyright © 2019 Jürgen Gmell

Menü vertikal


Einzelergebnisse der Ersatzschützen

Runde Name Mannschaft Ringe
10 Wagenspöck Stefan Lorenzi Reichertsheim 1 369
10 Oswald Agnes Babensham 2 368
10 Daumoser Richard Rechtmehring 1 362
10 Friesinger Andreas Oberornau 3 361
10 Albersinger Bettina Reitmehring 2 359
10 Larasser Martin Weiher 1 356
10 Geisberger Thomas Weiher 2 347
10 Schrank Anton Eschbaum 3 346
10 Nowak Werner Edling 3 345
10 Mühldorfer Daniel Oberornau 4 341
10 Neukam Josef Huttenstett 2 339
10 Schwarzenböck Franz Huttenstett 2 335
10 Zimmermann Johann Hochstraß-Eichenau 2 335
10 Dirnecker Franz Kerschdorf 2 334
10 Kirschner Johann Huttenstett 2 333
10 Wittmann Manfred Schönbrunn 2 333
10 Klein Leo Edling 3 331
10 Brößler Markus FSG Isen 1 327
10 Ionker Timothy Edling 3 324
10 Fischer Rupert Eiselfing 4 317
10 Banke Jonas FSG Isen 1 314
10 Enninger Stephan Weiher 3 313
10 Bichlmaier Josef St. Christoph 1 311
10 Kebinger Anton Altdorf 1 306
10 Lebmeier Sebastian Eiselfing 2 298
9 Rapolder Lisa Lorenzi Reichertsheim 1 381
9 Punkes Tobias Weiher 1 366
9 Müller Sebastian Eschbaum 1 360
9 Stellner Marion Schönbrunn 2 353
9 Linner Peter Reitmehring 1 353
9 Larasser Thomas Weiher 1 351
9 Thaler Jakob Eschbaum 3 346
9 Wiedenmann Andreas Hochstraß-Eichenau 2 343
9 Stettner Franz Tiefenstätt 2 341
9 Perner Julia Burgrain 1 339
9 Schwarzenböck Franz Huttenstett 2 336
9 Hille Karl Staudham 1 334
9 Wittmann Manfred Schönbrunn 2 330
9 Buchner Elke Zellerreith 2 330
9 Brößler Markus FSG Isen 1 326
9 Kirschner Johann Huttenstett 2 325
9 Schrank Anton Eschbaum 3 320
9 Schwimmer Benedikt Lappach 2 220
8 Estermann Lisa Babensham 2 388
8 Rapolder Lisa Lorenzi Reichertsheim 1 374
8 Eberl Markus Oberornau 1 360
8 Nowak Werner Edling 3 358
8 Fischer Niklas Rechtmehring 1 357
8 Friesinger Andreas Oberornau 3 355
8 Mitter Manfred Maitenbeth 1 353
8 Zimmermann Johannes Hochstraß-Eichenau 1 352
8 Binsteiner Thomas Inntaler Au/Inn 2 344
8 Ober Franz Kirchensur 1 341
8 Punkes Tobias Weiher 1 341
8 Jungwirth Adelheid Oberornau 1 341
8 Antl Rupert Kerschdorf 3 334
8 Feckl Roland Höfen 2 333
8 Inninger Christian Mittergars 1 332
8 Brandlhuber Jakob Lappach 2 325
8 Mangstl Martin Höfen 2 311
8 Hintermeier Johann Eiselfing 3 307
8 Schmidt Ferdinand Hochstraß-Eichenau 3 307
8 Wimmer Lukas Hochstraß-Eichenau 3 301
8 Gfüllner Hannes Kerschdorf 3 195
7 Fleidl Juliane Maitenbeth 1 363
7 Demmel Andreas Schnaitsee 1 361
7 Prexl Arno Schnaitsee 1 357
7 Westermaier Martin Oberornau 3 350
7 Fruth Frauke Pemmering 1 344
7 Zehentmair Christian Staudham 1 343
7 Punkes Tobias Weiher 1 342
7 Zimmermann Johann Hochstraß-Eichenau 2 334
7 Ober Franz Kirchensur 1 333
7 Schrank Anton Eschbaum 3 331
7 Gerlmaier Franz Schönbrunn 2 330
7 Fischer Rupert Eiselfing 4 330
7 Eberl Markus Oberornau 1 329
7 Brandlhuber Jakob Lappach 2 329
7 Lechner Florian Weiher 3 321
7 Hammer Sebastian Lappach 2 308
7 Kebinger Anton Altdorf 1 306
7 Banke Jonas FSG Isen 1 299
6 Hofbauer Alexandra Babensham 2 381
6 Denkschmid Johanna Reitmehring 2 375
6 Larasser Thomas Weiher 1 356
6 Prexl Arno Schnaitsee 1 352
6 Jungwirth Adelheid Oberornau 1 347
6 Dirnecker Franz Kerschdorf 2 341
6 Eichner Verena St. Christoph 1 335
6 Enninger Stephan Weiher 3 335
6 Schrank Anton Eschbaum 3 335
6 Lettl August St. Christoph 1 333
6 Neukam Josef Huttenstett 2 328
6 Perner Julia Burgrain 1 311
6 Kirschner Johann Huttenstett 2 306
6 Grill Jonas Stauden 2 300
6 Riedl Georg Kirchreith 1 293
6 Schmidt Ferdinand Hochstraß-Eichenau 3 290
6 Zimmermann Maximilian Hochstraß-Eichenau 3 290
6 Brandlhuber Jakob Lappach 2 270
5 Weber Heidi-Marie St. Christoph 1 379
5 Rapolder Lisa Lorenzi Reichertsheim 1 372
5 Linner Patrick Reitmehring 1 367
5 Redenböck Andrea Weiher 1 357
5 Denkschmid Johanna Reitmehring 2 355
5 Ott Alexander Inntaler Au/Inn 2 355
5 Eberl Markus Oberornau 1 345
5 Hundschell Martin Altdorf 1 342
5 Maier Bernhard Stauden 2 340
5 Schrank Anton Eschbaum 3 337
5 Neukam Josef Huttenstett 2 335
5 Müller Hubert Eschbaum 3 332
5 Purainer Martin Zellerreith 2 324
5 Fichtner Johannes Weiher 3 324
5 Perner Julia Burgrain 1 322
5 Hintermeier Johann Eiselfing 3 321
5 Keller Martin Kirchensur 1 321
5 Schußmüller Moritz Inntaler Au/Inn 2 319
5 Kebinger Anton Altdorf 1 305
5 Hammer Sebastian Lappach 2 300
5 Brandlhuber Jakob Lappach 2 285
5 Enninger Stephan Weiher 3 274
4 Linner Peter Reitmehring 1 365
4 Larasser Thomas Weiher 1 362
4 Redenböck Andrea Weiher 1 360
4 Zimmermann Johannes Hochstraß-Eichenau 1 357
4 Hundhammer Leonhard Rechtmehring 2 349
4 Jungwirth Ulrike Oberornau 3 347
4 Seidinger Michael Albaching 3 343
4 Fischer Michaela Kirchensur 1 340
4 Nowak Werner Edling 3 340
4 Hundschell Martin Altdorf 1 339
4 Wöhrl Markus Höfen 2 337
4 Krings Philipp Justus FSG Isen 1 334
4 Fischer Rupert Eiselfing 4 333
4 Rudorfer Anton Maitenbeth 1 331
4 Kirschner Johann Huttenstett 2 328
4 Wimmer Alex Hochstraß-Eichenau 4 325
4 Grill Jonas Stauden 2 324
4 Fichtner Johannes Weiher 3 321
4 Wiedenmann Andreas Hochstraß-Eichenau 2 320
4 Zimmermann Johann Hochstraß-Eichenau 2 320
4 Antl Rupert Kerschdorf 3 319
4 Hintermeier Johann Eiselfing 3 316
4 Furtner Kilian Grünthal-Einh. 4 314
4 Banke Jonas FSG Isen 1 308
4 Gartner Robert Eiselfing 4 307
4 Neukam Josef Huttenstett 2 302
4 Schmidt Ferdinand Hochstraß-Eichenau 3 297
4 Herzog Martin Kerschdorf 3 296
4 Klein Leo Edling 3 292
4 Oswald Florian Mittergars 1 284
3 Wagenspöck Patrick Lorenzi Reichertsheim 1 373
3 Heller Michael Eschbaum 1 360
3 Kaiser Martin Penzing 1 354
3 Linner Peter Reitmehring 1 352
3 Fischer Michaela Kirchensur 1 346
3 Jungwirth Adelheid Oberornau 1 343
3 Gerlmaier Franz Schönbrunn 2 335
3 Kirschner Johann Huttenstett 2 335
3 Keller Martin Kirchensur 1 331
3 Dirnecker Franz Kerschdorf 2 330
3 Seidinger Michael Albaching 3 327
3 Bichlmaier Josef St. Christoph 1 324
3 Krings Philipp Justus FSG Isen 1 324
3 Enninger Stephan Weiher 3 320
3 Lechner Florian Weiher 3 319
3 Fichtner Stefan Weiher 3 312
3 Brößler Markus FSG Isen 1 310
3 Banke Jonas FSG Isen 1 308
3 Neukam Josef Huttenstett 2 305
2 Eberl Markus Oberornau 1 367
2 Prexl Arno Schnaitsee 1 361
2 Nowak Werner Edling 3 357
2 Zimmermann Johannes Hochstraß-Eichenau 1 354
2 Albersinger Bettina Reitmehring 2 353
2 Ober Franz Kirchensur 1 352
2 Zehentmair Thomas Staudham 1 348
2 Jungwirth Adelheid Oberornau 1 344
2 Mitter Manfred Maitenbeth 1 342
2 Wandiger Matthias Höfen 1 340
2 Keller Martin Kirchensur 1 333
2 Lechner Florian Weiher 3 330
2 Dietel Lucian Oberornau 4 318
2 Antl Rupert Kerschdorf 3 317
2 Flötzl Engelbert Kerschdorf 3 315
2 Banke Jonas FSG Isen 1 314
2 Brößler Markus FSG Isen 1 309
2 Weinl Robert Inntaler Au/Inn 2 302
2 Enninger Stephan Weiher 3 290
2 Gartner Robert Eiselfing 4 290
1 Hofbauer Alexandra Babensham 2 375
1 Murner Georg Schonstett 1 368
1 Punkes Tobias Weiher 1 359
1 Rapolder Lisa Lorenzi Reichertsheim 1 356
1 Kirschner Johann Huttenstett 2 341
1 Grandl Josef Schleefeld 1 340
1 Riedl Judith Huttenstett 2 334
1 Seidinger Michael Albaching 3 333
1 Fischer Michaela Kirchensur 1 322
1 Schürrle Simon Kirchensur 1 322
1 Schußmüller Moritz Inntaler Au/Inn 2 314
1 Brößler Markus FSG Isen 1 307
1 Utz Markus Eiselfing 3 305
1 Fischer Rupert Eiselfing 4 304
1 Banke Jonas FSG Isen 1 299
1 Neukam Josef Huttenstett 2 261
1 Maier Wolfgang Weiher 3 214