Sportschützengau Wasserburg-Haag

Rundenwettkampf Meldesystem

Copyright © 2013 Jürgen Gmell

Softwareanfrage
Menü vertikal


Einzelwertung


(DB-Querytime: 0,0404 sek.)
Rang Name Mannschaft Liga Wk Ringe Schnitt Best
1 Fischer, Florian SG 1923 Kerschdorf e.V. 1 Gauliga 10 3.928 392,80 396
2 Hofbauer, Franziska "Hubertia" Moosham e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 10 3.874 387,40 393
3 Fischer, Annelies SG 1923 Kerschdorf e.V. 2 A-Klasse Gr. 3 9 3.476 386,22 390
4 Schreyer, Florian ZSG 1883 Pfaffing e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 10 3.856 385,60 391
5 Liebmann, Lisa SV Edling 1926 e.V. 2 A-Klasse Gr. 4 4 1.542 385,50 388
6 Rappold, Hubert FSG Isen e.V. 1 B-Klasse Gr. 3 2 771 385,50 386
7 Fischer, Andreas "Gemütlichkeit" 1883 Eiselfing e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 10 3.847 384,70 390
8 Bräu, Irmgard SG 1923 Kerschdorf e.V. 2 A-Klasse Gr. 3 9 3.461 384,56 389
9 Löffelmann, Philipp SV Schnaitsee 1 A-Klasse Gr. 1 9 3.459 384,33 391
10 Kostezki, Witali "Fröhlichkeit" Griesstätt e.V. 1 Gauliga 10 3.841 384,10 392
11 Weiß, Lisa SV Edling 1926 e.V. 2 A-Klasse Gr. 4 8 3.072 384,00 392
12 Weber, Heidi-Marie ZSG St. Christoph e.V. 1 Gauklasse 8 3.070 383,75 389
13 Musielik, Elisabeth SG Oberornau e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 2 767 383,50 385
14 Wimmer, Brigitte SV Babensham e.V. 2 Gauliga 8 3.065 383,13 389
15 Ober, Manuel "Freischützen" Pemmering e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 1 9 3.445 382,78 388
16 Musielik, Elisabeth SG Oberornau e.V. 2 Gauklasse 10 3.827 382,70 391
17 Fischer, Raphael "Gemütlichkeit" 1883 Eiselfing e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 10 3.820 382,00 391
18 Ostermaier, Ruth SV Babensham e.V. 2 Gauliga 10 3.820 382,00 385
19 Hofbauer, Katharina "Hubertia" Moosham e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 10 3.815 381,50 390
20 Estermann, Lisa SV Babensham e.V. 2 Gauliga 7 2.670 381,43 391
21 Niedermaier, Christian SV Grünthal-Einharting 1 Gauliga 6 2.287 381,17 384
22 Sonnenholzner, Franz Schloßschützen Schonstett e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 10 3.811 381,10 390
23 Mitterhuber-Heitmeir, Jürgen SV Edling 1926 e.V. 3 A-Klasse Gr. 5 10 3.811 381,10 386
24 Schöberl, Theresa "Frohsinn" Schönbrunn e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 2 8 3.047 380,88 388
25 Manhart, Andrea SG 1923 Kerschdorf e.V. 3 B-Klasse Gr. 3 8 3.045 380,63 386
26 Stemmer, Carmen "Gemütlichkeit" 1883 Eiselfing e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 10 3.805 380,50 386
27 Köstner, Karoline ZSG 1883 Pfaffing e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 10 3.802 380,20 387
28 Reithmeier, Christoph SG 1887 Albaching e.V. 1 Gauliga 9 3.421 380,11 386
29 Binsteiner, Franziska "Inntaler" Au/Inn 1 A-Klasse Gr. 1 10 3.797 379,70 386
30 Eberl, Andreas SG Oberornau e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 2 759 379,50 382
31 Vital, Christina "Korbinian" Rechtmehring e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 4 1.516 379,00 385
32 Wagenspöck, Matthias "Lorenzi" Reichertsheim e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 1 1 379 379,00 379
Musielik, Monika SG Oberornau e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 1 379 379,00 379
34 Proksch, Claudia "Burgschützen" Rieden e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 3 9 3.408 378,67 385
35 Reihofer, Thomas "Steinbuch" Forsting e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 2 10 3.786 378,60 384
36 Schöberl, Reinhard Jägerschützen Tiefenstätt-Ramsau e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 1 2 757 378,50 381
37 Hintermeier, Angelika ZSG 1883 Pfaffing e.V. 2 Gauliga 9 3.405 378,33 387
38 Eberl, Michael SG Oberornau e.V. 2 Gauklasse 9 3.405 378,33 385
39 Wagner, Andreas Kgl.priv.FSG Haag 1247 1 B-Klasse Gr. 4 10 3.779 377,90 386
40 Musielik, Monika SG Oberornau e.V. 4 B-Klasse Gr. 3 10 3.779 377,90 385
41 Wandinger, Stefan "Hubertus" Stauden e.V. 1 Gauklasse 10 3.774 377,40 385
42 Posekardt, Lukas "Friedliches Tal" Eschbaum 1 A-Klasse Gr. 5 10 3.772 377,20 385
43 Arnold, Georg "Fröhlichkeit" Griesstätt e.V. 1 Gauliga 10 3.772 377,20 383
44 Schöberl, Reinhard Jägerschützen Tiefenstätt-Ramsau e.V. 2 A-Klasse Gr. 3 10 3.772 377,20 382
45 Seidl, Christian SV Grünthal-Einharting 1 Gauliga 10 3.770 377,00 382
46 Reich, Markus "Wagnerwirt" e.V. Reitmehring 2 A-Klasse Gr. 3 1 377 377,00 377
Niedermaier, Rebekka SV Grünthal-Einharting 1 Gauliga 1 377 377,00 377
Niedermayr, Otto "Wagnerwirt" e.V. Reitmehring 1 Gauklasse 1 377 377,00 377
49 Stettner, Matthias Jägerschützen Tiefenstätt-Ramsau e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 1 9 3.390 376,67 385
50 Bräu, Annemarie SG 1923 Kerschdorf e.V. 1 Gauliga 8 3.013 376,63 382
51 Liedl, Christian "Fröhlichkeit" Griesstätt e.V. 1 Gauliga 10 3.766 376,60 382
52 Asenbeck, Johanna SV Babensham e.V. 3 Gauklasse 10 3.765 376,50 382
53 Wastlhuber, Brigitte SV Grünthal-Einharting 2 A-Klasse Gr. 5 2 753 376,50 377
54 Soller, Martin "Stiller Winkel" St.Leonhard 2 A-Klasse Gr. 2 10 3.764 376,40 384
55 Godl, Franz SG Oberornau e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 10 3.760 376,00 388
56 Reich, Michael "Wagnerwirt" e.V. Reitmehring 2 A-Klasse Gr. 3 9 3.384 376,00 381
57 Friesinger, Regina SG 1887 Albaching e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 1 2 752 376,00 379
58 Daumoser, Richard "Korbinian" Rechtmehring e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 1 376 376,00 376
59 Oswald, Agnes SV Babensham e.V. 2 Gauliga 10 3.758 375,80 381
60 Stocker, Christian Schloßschützen Schonstett e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 4 1.503 375,75 384
61 Gottwald, Elisabeth Schloßschützen Schonstett e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 6 2.254 375,67 381
62 Gritscher, Michael SG 1887 Albaching e.V. 1 Gauliga 7 2.629 375,57 380
63 Oberkandler, Andrea "Korbinian" Rechtmehring e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 10 3.754 375,40 382
64 Stemmer, Carolin "Gemütlichkeit" 1883 Eiselfing e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 5 1.877 375,40 382
65 Bauer, Regina "Friedliches Tal" Eschbaum 2 B-Klasse Gr. 2 8 3.003 375,38 382
66 Birk, Michael "Georgi-Schützen" Wang e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 4 10 3.753 375,30 383
67 Adelski, Kai SG 1906 Penzing e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 4 10 3.753 375,30 380
68 Mücke, Stefan SV Babensham e.V. 3 Gauklasse 8 3.002 375,25 383
69 Huber, Josef ZSG 1883 Pfaffing e.V. 2 Gauliga 7 2.626 375,14 388
70 Bauer, Regina "Friedliches Tal" Eschbaum 1 A-Klasse Gr. 5 1 375 375,00 375
71 Mittermaier, Michael SV Grünthal-Einharting 1 Gauliga 10 3.746 374,60 385
72 Kirschner, Daniela "Lorenzi" Reichertsheim e.V. 2 A-Klasse Gr. 2 10 3.746 374,60 383
73 Fischer, Christina "Gemütlichkeit" 1883 Eiselfing e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 5 1.873 374,60 380
74 Reindl, Johannes SV Babensham e.V. 3 Gauklasse 10 3.745 374,50 379
75 Neumaier, Annemarie Jägerschützen Tiefenstätt-Ramsau e.V. 2 A-Klasse Gr. 3 2 749 374,50 380
76 Bichlmaier, Verena ZSG St. Christoph e.V. 1 Gauklasse 2 749 374,50 376
77 Purainer, Marianne "Steinbuch" Forsting e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 2 10 3.744 374,40 383
78 Meier, Markus "Lorenzi" Reichertsheim e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 1 8 2.995 374,38 383
79 Hangl, Regina "Stiller Winkel" St.Leonhard 1 A-Klasse Gr. 2 10 3.743 374,30 381
80 Fischer, Felix SG 1923 Kerschdorf e.V. 1 Gauliga 10 3.742 374,20 381
81 Gropp, Bernadette "Frohsinn" Schönbrunn e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 2 10 3.740 374,00 380
82 Demmel, Matthias "Eicheneder" Schleefeld 1 B-Klasse Gr. 1 9 3.366 374,00 385
83 Murner, Georg Schloßschützen Schonstett e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 8 2.992 374,00 384
84 Gatterhuber, Wolfgang "Lorenzi" Reichertsheim e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 1 5 1.870 374,00 387
85 Neidhardt, Kathrin SV Schnaitsee 1 A-Klasse Gr. 1 9 3.365 373,89 382
86 Wagenspöck, Matthias "Lorenzi" Reichertsheim e.V. 2 A-Klasse Gr. 2 10 3.738 373,80 382
87 Obermaier, Johanna Waldeslust Lappach e.V. 2 Gauklasse 9 3.364 373,78 381
88 Friesinger, Peter SG Oberornau e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 9 3.363 373,67 378
89 Roßhuber, Tanja "Burgschützen" Burgrain e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 4 10 3.735 373,50 383
90 Poschner, Julia SG 1906 Penzing e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 4 10 3.735 373,50 382
91 Böck, Erich Schloßschützen Schonstett e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 10 3.735 373,50 379
92 Hofer, Andreas SG Oberornau e.V. 3 A-Klasse Gr. 5 9 3.361 373,44 383
93 Ober, Johanna "Georgi-Schützen" Wang e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 5 8 2.987 373,38 377
94 Fischer, Andreas "Stiller Winkel" St.Leonhard 2 A-Klasse Gr. 2 10 3.732 373,20 379
95 Kebinger, Stefan "St.Ulrich" Huttenstett 1 A-Klasse Gr. 1 10 3.731 373,10 380
96 Kirzeder, Franz Waldeslust Lappach e.V. 2 Gauklasse 8 2.984 373,00 379
97 Lipp, Christian SG Zellerreith e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 5 8 2.984 373,00 374
98 Purainer, Veronika "Steinbuch" Forsting e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 2 4 1.492 373,00 378
99 Poller, Michael SG Hochstraß-Eichenau e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 2 2 746 373,00 373
100 Huber, Andreas "Diana" St.Wolfgang e.V. 1 B-Klasse Gr. 3 1 373 373,00 373
Deml, Florian Waldeslust Lappach e.V. 2 Gauklasse 1 373 373,00 373
Wollboldt, Sara SG 1887 Albaching e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 1 1 373 373,00 373
Eberl, Michael SG Oberornau e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 1 373 373,00 373
104 Kaspar, Daniel ZSG 1883 Pfaffing e.V. 2 Gauliga 9 3.354 372,67 378
105 Hintermeier, Katharina "Gemütlichkeit" 1883 Eiselfing e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 5 10 3.723 372,30 385
106 Angerer-Murner, Andrea Schloßschützen Schonstett e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 4 8 2.978 372,25 384
107 Ober, Roman "Freischützen" Pemmering e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 1 9 3.349 372,11 380
108 Schöberl, Anni "Leonhardischützen" Thambach 1 B-Klasse Gr. 1 9 3.349 372,11 378
109 Schmidt, Thaddäus "Burgschützen" Rieden e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 3 9 3.347 371,89 381
110 Maier, Regina SG Zellerreith e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 5 8 2.975 371,88 378
111 Vital, Alfred "Korbinian" Rechtmehring e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 10 3.718 371,80 390
112 Reile, Maximilian "Wagnerwirt" e.V. Reitmehring 1 Gauklasse 9 3.344 371,56 380
113 Meier, Magdalena SG Hochstraß-Eichenau e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 2 10 3.715 371,50 380
114 Hierl, Stefan "Hubertia" Moosham e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 9 3.343 371,44 379
115 Pohl, Alfred SV Babensham e.V. 2 Gauliga 3 1.114 371,33 375
116 Hundschell, Korbinian "Friedliches Tal" Eschbaum 1 A-Klasse Gr. 5 8 2.970 371,25 378
117 Bittmann, Daniel "St.Ulrich" Huttenstett 1 A-Klasse Gr. 1 10 3.712 371,20 378
118 Kainz, Andreas "Hubertus" Brandstätt e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 3 9 3.340 371,11 378
119 Keilhacker, Christine "Hubertus" Brandstätt e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 3 9 3.339 371,00 381
120 Barth, Thomas SG 1887 Albaching e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 1 9 3.339 371,00 380
121 Benedict-Eberl, Annalena Waldeslust Lappach e.V. 2 Gauklasse 4 1.484 371,00 378
122 Neumaier, Annemarie Jägerschützen Tiefenstätt-Ramsau e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 1 2 742 371,00 371
123 Widauer, Sebastian SG 1887 Staudham e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 4 10 3.708 370,80 381
124 Wimmer, Lucia ZSG 1883 Pfaffing e.V. 2 Gauliga 5 1.854 370,80 380
125 Esposito, Antonello ZSG St. Christoph e.V. 1 Gauklasse 9 3.336 370,67 377
126 Zeiler, Christine SV Grünthal-Einharting 4 B-Klasse Gr. 2 10 3.706 370,60 378
127 Bauer, Johanna "Friedliches Tal" Eschbaum 2 B-Klasse Gr. 2 8 2.964 370,50 380
128 Bodmaier, Lorenz "Wagnerwirt" e.V. Reitmehring 1 Gauklasse 8 2.964 370,50 377
129 Bachmeier, Monika Waldeslust Lappach e.V. 2 Gauklasse 2 741 370,50 372
130 Dirnecker, Anna SG 1923 Kerschdorf e.V. 4 B-Klasse Gr. 5 8 2.963 370,38 380
131 Purainer, Veronika "Steinbuch" Forsting e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 2 3 1.111 370,33 374
132 Wieser, Stefan "Lorenzi" Reichertsheim e.V. 2 A-Klasse Gr. 2 10 3.703 370,30 381
133 Liedl, Rudi "Fröhlichkeit" Griesstätt e.V. 1 Gauliga 10 3.703 370,30 378
134 Erhardt, Katharina SG 1887 Albaching e.V. 1 Gauliga 9 3.332 370,22 379
135 Purtz, Andreas SG 1887 Albaching e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 1 9 3.331 370,11 379
136 Daumoser, Richard "Korbinian" Rechtmehring e.V. 2 A-Klasse Gr. 3 10 3.700 370,00 379
137 Niedermaier, Rebekka SV Grünthal-Einharting 4 B-Klasse Gr. 2 10 3.700 370,00 376
138 Wastlhuber, Brigitte SV Grünthal-Einharting 3 A-Klasse Gr. 6 7 2.590 370,00 379
139 Zeiler, Christine SV Grünthal-Einharting 1 Gauliga 2 740 370,00 370
140 Antl, Andreas SG 1923 Kerschdorf e.V. 2 A-Klasse Gr. 3 1 370 370,00 370
Brandstetter, Monika Waldeslust Lappach e.V. 2 Gauklasse 1 370 370,00 370
Forster, Dominik SV Grünthal-Einharting 3 A-Klasse Gr. 6 1 370 370,00 370
Redenböck, Andrea "Hubertus" Weiher 1 B-Klasse Gr. 2 1 370 370,00 370
Brandmeier, Johann Jägerschützen Tiefenstätt-Ramsau e.V. 2 A-Klasse Gr. 3 1 370 370,00 370
145 Sanftl, Gabriel SG 1887 Albaching e.V. 3 B-Klasse Gr. 3 9 3.329 369,89 377
146 Wagenspöck, Stefan "Lorenzi" Reichertsheim e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 1 8 2.959 369,88 378
147 Völker, Cathleen SV Edling 1926 e.V. 2 A-Klasse Gr. 4 4 1.479 369,75 378
148 Ott, Albert "Inntaler" Au/Inn 1 A-Klasse Gr. 1 10 3.697 369,70 376
149 Bauer, Josef "Friedliches Tal" Eschbaum 2 B-Klasse Gr. 2 7 2.587 369,57 376
150 Stettner, Sophia Jägerschützen Tiefenstätt-Ramsau e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 1 2 739 369,50 371
151 Unterbichler, Manfred SG Oberornau e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 8 2.955 369,38 380
152 Lachmann, Anna-Lena SG 1887 Staudham e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 4 9 3.324 369,33 378
153 Weilnhammer, Birgit "Korbinian" Rechtmehring e.V. 2 A-Klasse Gr. 3 10 3.693 369,30 379
154 Wagner, Michael "Korbinian" Rechtmehring e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 8 2.954 369,25 378
155 Inninger, Hans SG 1923 Kerschdorf e.V. 1 Gauliga 4 1.477 369,25 374
156 Bauer, Markus Sportschützen Isen e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 5 7 2.584 369,14 374
157 Trojak, Bernhard SV Schnaitsee 1 A-Klasse Gr. 1 9 3.322 369,11 381
158 Blinninger, Magdalena "Steinbuch" Forsting e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 2 7 2.583 369,00 377
159 Frauscher, Antonia "Frohsinn" Armstorf e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 4 2 738 369,00 371
160 Wenhardt, Andrea "Korbinian" Rechtmehring e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 1 369 369,00 369
Trenkler, Katrin SG 1887 Albaching e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 1 1 369 369,00 369
Mühlhuber, Markus "Frohsinn" Schönbrunn e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 2 1 369 369,00 369
163 Obergehrer, Maximilian SV Edling 1926 e.V. 2 A-Klasse Gr. 4 9 3.320 368,89 379
164 Reiner, Franziska "Burgschützen" Burgrain e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 4 8 2.950 368,75 378
165 Antl, Josef SG 1923 Kerschdorf e.V. 2 A-Klasse Gr. 3 8 2.950 368,75 375
166 Reich, Markus "Wagnerwirt" e.V. Reitmehring 3 A-Klasse Gr. 6 7 2.581 368,71 375
167 Zacherl, Valentin SG 1887 Albaching e.V. 4 B-Klasse Gr. 4 7 2.581 368,71 373
168 Bauer, Christian Sportschützen Isen e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 5 8 2.949 368,63 375
169 Meier, Sebastian SG Hochstraß-Eichenau e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 2 10 3.686 368,60 374
170 Hinmüller, Thomas SV Grünthal-Einharting 3 A-Klasse Gr. 6 7 2.580 368,57 372
171 Grieger, Marco "Frohsinn" Armstorf e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 4 10 3.685 368,50 379
Schachtner, Klaus "Stiller Winkel" St.Leonhard 1 A-Klasse Gr. 2 10 3.685 368,50 379
173 Rosenberger, Wolfgang SG Lengmoos e.V. 1 B-Klasse Gr. 2 10 3.685 368,50 372
174 Gritscher, Franziska SG 1887 Albaching e.V. 1 Gauliga 8 2.948 368,50 377
175 Hegel-Kirschner, Andrea "St.Ulrich" Huttenstett 1 A-Klasse Gr. 1 8 2.945 368,13 379
176 Geidobler, Stefan "Drei Linden" Riedbach 1 B-Klasse Gr. 6 9 3.313 368,11 373
177 Bodmaier, Michael "Wagnerwirt" e.V. Reitmehring 1 Gauklasse 9 3.312 368,00 377
178 Huber, Michael "Georgi-Schützen" Wang e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 4 9 3.312 368,00 375
179 Wichlas, Dominic "Inntaler" Au/Inn 1 A-Klasse Gr. 1 9 3.312 368,00 374
180 Daumoser, Roland "Korbinian" Rechtmehring e.V. 3 A-Klasse Gr. 6 7 2.576 368,00 376
181 Bräu, Theresia SG 1923 Kerschdorf e.V. 1 Gauliga 7 2.576 368,00 374
182 Hofbauer, Alexandra SV Babensham e.V. 2 Gauliga 2 736 368,00 369
183 Seidinger, Christian SG 1887 Albaching e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 1 1 368 368,00 368
Inninger, Johann SG 1923 Kerschdorf e.V. 1 Gauliga 1 368 368,00 368
185 Redenböck, Sandra "Hubertus" Weiher 1 B-Klasse Gr. 2 9 3.310 367,78 377
186 Schwarzenböck, Florian SG Oberornau e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 7 2.574 367,71 374
187 Zimmermann, Lukas Andreas SG Hochstraß-Eichenau e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 2 10 3.677 367,70 379
188 Hangl, Peter "Stiller Winkel" St.Leonhard 1 A-Klasse Gr. 2 10 3.677 367,70 374
189 Poschner, Lisa SG 1906 Penzing e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 4 10 3.676 367,60 376
190 Geidobler, Hans SV Edling 1926 e.V. 3 A-Klasse Gr. 5 10 3.676 367,60 371
191 Voitl, Andreas "Steinbuch" Forsting e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 2 9 3.305 367,22 384
192 Kohwagner, Claudia Jägerschützen Tiefenstätt-Ramsau e.V. 2 A-Klasse Gr. 3 10 3.672 367,20 378
193 Betzl, Mathias SG 1887 Albaching e.V. 1 Gauliga 1 367 367,00 367
Heidemann, Verena "Inntaler" Au/Inn 1 A-Klasse Gr. 1 1 367 367,00 367
Kohwagner, Claudia Jägerschützen Tiefenstätt-Ramsau e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 1 1 367 367,00 367
196 Esposito, Carlo ZSG St. Christoph e.V. 1 Gauklasse 9 3.302 366,89 380
197 Hell, Helmut SV Grünthal-Einharting 2 A-Klasse Gr. 5 9 3.302 366,89 377
198 Wagner, Helmut Kgl.priv.FSG Haag 1247 1 B-Klasse Gr. 4 10 3.668 366,80 370
199 Wagenspöck, Patrick "Lorenzi" Reichertsheim e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 1 9 3.301 366,78 375
200 Stettner, Christoph Jägerschützen Tiefenstätt-Ramsau e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 1 8 2.934 366,75 374
201 Wimmer, Martina "Frohsinn" Schönbrunn e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 2 10 3.667 366,70 371
202 Musielik, Erwin Jakob SG Oberornau e.V. 4 B-Klasse Gr. 3 10 3.666 366,60 374
203 Binsteiner, Ilse "St.Ulrich" Huttenstett 1 A-Klasse Gr. 1 7 2.566 366,57 373
204 Bichlmaier, Verena ZSG St. Christoph e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 6 9 3.299 366,56 379
205 Steffinger, Bernhard "Stiller Winkel" St.Leonhard 2 A-Klasse Gr. 2 10 3.665 366,50 379
206 Zimmermann, Florian SG Hochstraß-Eichenau e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 2 6 2.199 366,50 375
207 Bräustetter, Georg "Hubertus" Brandstätt e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 3 9 3.297 366,33 370
208 Purainer, Martin "Steinbuch" Forsting e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 2 3 1.099 366,33 369
209 Burgthaler, Lisa SV Grünthal-Einharting 4 B-Klasse Gr. 2 5 1.831 366,20 376
210 Kern, Martin "Hubertus" Brandstätt e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 1 9 3.295 366,11 373
211 Steffinger, Peter "Stiller Winkel" St.Leonhard 2 A-Klasse Gr. 2 10 3.661 366,10 374
212 Wimmer, Sebastian ZSG 1883 Pfaffing e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 9 3.294 366,00 375
213 Zühlsdorf, Catharina "Korbinian" Rechtmehring e.V. 3 A-Klasse Gr. 6 7 2.562 366,00 372
214 Angerer-Murner, Andrea Schloßschützen Schonstett e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 1 366 366,00 366
Rossrucker, Andreas SV Babensham e.V. 4 B-Klasse Gr. 1 1 366 366,00 366
216 Eberl, Korbinian SG Oberornau e.V. 2 Gauklasse 7 2.561 365,86 375
217 Forster, Dominik SV Grünthal-Einharting 4 B-Klasse Gr. 2 10 3.658 365,80 374
218 Hinmüller, Johannes SV Grünthal-Einharting 2 A-Klasse Gr. 5 8 2.925 365,63 381
219 Moosmeier, Andreas "Georgi-Schützen" Wang e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 4 2 731 365,50 367
220 Bableck, Felix ZSG 1883 Pfaffing e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 10 3.654 365,40 376
221 Bastyans, Alexander "Fröhlichkeit" Griesstätt e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 3 9 3.288 365,33 373
222 Lechner, Markus "Hubertus" Weiher 1 B-Klasse Gr. 2 6 2.191 365,17 370
223 Müller, Felix "Frohsinn" Armstorf e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 4 9 3.286 365,11 371
224 Bauer, Simon "Birkeneder" Kirchreith 1 C-Klasse Gr. 1 10 3.650 365,00 377
225 Prexl, Arno SV Schnaitsee 1 A-Klasse Gr. 1 9 3.285 365,00 372
226 Seidl, Andreas SV Grünthal-Einharting 1 Gauliga 1 365 365,00 365
Murner, Bianca Schloßschützen Schonstett e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 1 365 365,00 365
Hadersberger, Johann Jägerschützen Tiefenstätt-Ramsau e.V. 2 A-Klasse Gr. 3 1 365 365,00 365
Asböck, Georg SV Edling 1926 e.V. 2 A-Klasse Gr. 4 1 365 365,00 365
Fischer, Niklas "Korbinian" Rechtmehring e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 1 365 365,00 365
231 Reile, Marcus "Wagnerwirt" e.V. Reitmehring 2 A-Klasse Gr. 3 9 3.282 364,67 375
232 Reischenbeck, Nicole "Georgi-Schützen" Wang e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 5 9 3.282 364,67 372
233 Daumoser, Roland "Korbinian" Rechtmehring e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 3 1.093 364,33 367
234 Kropf, Sandra "Lorenzi" Reichertsheim e.V. 3 C-Klasse Gr. 2 5 1.821 364,20 374
235 Zaffran, Gerhard "Waldwinkel" Brand e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 6 8 2.913 364,13 376
236 Mittermaier, Philipp SV Grünthal-Einharting 1 Gauliga 10 3.641 364,10 377
237 Berger, Hildegard SG Zellerreith e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 5 8 2.912 364,00 375
238 Ober, Alexander SG Hochstraß-Eichenau e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 2 2 728 364,00 375
239 Wieser, Christian "Burgschützen" Burgrain e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 4 9 3.275 363,89 377
240 Seitz, Magdalena Schloßschützen Schonstett e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 4 8 2.911 363,88 375
241 Bachmeier, Peter Waldeslust Lappach e.V. 2 Gauklasse 6 2.183 363,83 371
242 Fleidl, Cornelia SG 1923 Kerschdorf e.V. 2 A-Klasse Gr. 3 3 1.091 363,67 370
243 Heidemann, Christoph "Inntaler" Au/Inn 2 B-Klasse Gr. 4 5 1.818 363,60 373
244 Moosbauer, Georg "Steinbuch" Forsting e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 2 5 1.818 363,60 372
245 Perzl, Luca "Hubertus" Weiher 1 B-Klasse Gr. 2 2 727 363,50 371
246 Linner, Konrad SV Grünthal-Einharting 3 A-Klasse Gr. 6 5 1.817 363,40 372
247 Eberl, Miriam SG Oberornau e.V. 2 Gauklasse 3 1.090 363,33 368
248 Söhl, Markus Waldeslust Lappach e.V. 2 Gauklasse 3 1.090 363,33 364
249 Hintermeier, Johannes "Gemütlichkeit" 1883 Eiselfing e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 5 10 3.633 363,30 368
250 Stettner, Johannes Jägerschützen Tiefenstätt-Ramsau e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 1 8 2.906 363,25 378
251 Berg, Michael "Diana" St.Wolfgang e.V. 1 B-Klasse Gr. 3 9 3.269 363,22 371
252 Hinmüller, Dominik "Georgi-Schützen" Wang e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 4 8 2.905 363,13 375
253 Murner, Bianca Schloßschützen Schonstett e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 4 8 2.905 363,13 370
254 Mühlhuber, Claudia "Frohsinn" Schönbrunn e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 2 10 3.630 363,00 373
255 Schrimpf, Raphael "Burgschützen" Burgrain e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 4 2 726 363,00 364
256 Greissl, Anton SG Lengmoos e.V. 1 B-Klasse Gr. 2 1 363 363,00 363
257 Friebel, Anne "Hubertus" Stauden e.V. 1 Gauklasse 10 3.629 362,90 383
258 Seidl, Andreas SV Grünthal-Einharting 2 A-Klasse Gr. 5 6 2.177 362,83 370
259 Göschl, Zeno "Frohsinn" Armstorf e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 4 3 1.088 362,67 364
260 Maier, Gerhard Sportschützen Isen e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 5 8 2.901 362,63 372
261 Hofbauer, Martin "Hubertia" Moosham e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 10 3.626 362,60 371
262 Mühlhuber, Markus "Frohsinn" Schönbrunn e.V. 2 A-Klasse Gr. 6 7 2.538 362,57 371
263 Mück, Alexander "Hubertus" Brandstätt e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 1 9 3.263 362,56 369
264 Wenhardt, Josef "Korbinian" Rechtmehring e.V. 2 A-Klasse Gr. 3 10 3.625 362,50 373
265 Denkschmid, Johanna "Wagnerwirt" e.V. Reitmehring 3 A-Klasse Gr. 6 6 2.175 362,50 375
266 Albersinger, Michael "Fröhlichkeit" Griesstätt e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 3 2 725 362,50 363
267 Schweiger, Josef "Freischützen" Pemmering e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 1 9 3.262 362,44 369
268 Larasser, Martin "Hubertus" Weiher 1 B-Klasse Gr. 2 7 2.537 362,43 371
269 Huber, Kurt SV Babensham e.V. 3 Gauklasse 10 3.624 362,40 371
270 Schwald, Christoph SG 1887 Staudham e.V. 3 B-Klasse Gr. 6 9 3.261 362,33 373
271 Zakrzewski, Merlin "Freischützen" Pemmering e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 1 8 2.898 362,25 368
272 Schnetzer, Jakob SV Edling 1926 e.V. 2 A-Klasse Gr. 4 7 2.535 362,14 370
273 Spötzl, Simon "Hubertus" Rettenbach e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 5 8 2.897 362,13 374
274 Rossrucker, Andreas SV Babensham e.V. 5 C-Klasse Gr. 1 9 3.259 362,11 375
275 Meier, Stefan "Georgi-Schützen" Wang e.V. 3 C-Klasse Gr. 2 8 2.896 362,00 373
Cosentino, Brigitte SG 1887 Albaching e.V. 4 B-Klasse Gr. 4 8 2.896 362,00 373
277 Traunsteiner, Lukas ZSG 1883 Pfaffing e.V. 2 Gauliga 6 2.172 362,00 371
278 Schußmüller, Josef Jägerschützen Tiefenstätt-Ramsau e.V. 2 A-Klasse Gr. 3 3 1.086 362,00 366
279 Wimmer, Paul "Stiller Winkel" St.Leonhard 1 A-Klasse Gr. 2 2 724 362,00 367
280 Hohner, Kaspar "Alpenblick" Maitenbeth e.V. 1 B-Klasse Gr. 6 9 3.257 361,89 370
281 Häuslmann, Martin "Wagnerwirt" e.V. Reitmehring 2 A-Klasse Gr. 3 8 2.895 361,88 368
282 Staudinger, Matthias SG Oberornau e.V. 3 A-Klasse Gr. 5 8 2.894 361,75 369
283 Stoiber, Claudia "Hubertus" Brandstätt e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 3 9 3.255 361,67 376
284 Wimmer, Paul "Stiller Winkel" St.Leonhard 3 B-Klasse Gr. 4 10 3.616 361,60 379
285 Deuschl, Tobias "Friedliches Tal" Eschbaum 1 A-Klasse Gr. 5 5 1.808 361,60 374
286 Hölzl, Barbara "Wagnerwirt" e.V. Reitmehring 3 A-Klasse Gr. 6 7 2.531 361,57 368
287 Zehentmair, Stefan SG 1887 Staudham e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 2 9 3.254 361,56 372
288 Schußmüller, Florian "Leonhardischützen" Thambach 1 B-Klasse Gr. 1 9 3.253 361,44 372
289 Wenhardt, Andrea "Korbinian" Rechtmehring e.V. 2 A-Klasse Gr. 3 8 2.891 361,38 373
290 Pichlmeier, Christoph SG Höfen e.V. 1 C-Klasse Gr. 3 8 2.891 361,38 369
291 Meier, Niklas "Fröhlichkeit" Griesstätt e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 3 6 2.168 361,33 370
292 Schefthaler, Matthias "Hubertus" Brandstätt e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 1 3 1.084 361,33 366
293 Bauer, Sebastian "Waldwinkel" Brand e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 6 7 2.529 361,29 368
294 Bichler, Josef Schloßschützen Schonstett e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 4 8 2.890 361,25 368
295 Kaiser, Andrea SG 1906 Penzing e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 5 9 3.250 361,11 373
296 Neumeier, Peter "Wagnerwirt" e.V. Reitmehring 1 Gauklasse 9 3.250 361,11 371
297 Göschl, Moritz "Frohsinn" Armstorf e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 4 10 3.611 361,10 372
298 Huber, Josef ZSG 1883 Pfaffing e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 1 361 361,00 361
Zakrzewski, Merlin "Freischützen" Pemmering e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 1 1 361 361,00 361
300 Inninger, Stephan SG 1923 Kerschdorf e.V. 3 B-Klasse Gr. 3 10 3.609 360,90 372
301 Ober, Alexander SG Hochstraß-Eichenau e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 5 9 3.247 360,78 369
302 Fischer, Niklas "Korbinian" Rechtmehring e.V. 3 A-Klasse Gr. 6 6 2.163 360,50 368
303 Reithmaier, Monika "Frohsinn" Schönbrunn e.V. 3 C-Klasse Gr. 3 2 721 360,50 363
Zühlsdorf, Catharina "Korbinian" Rechtmehring e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 2 721 360,50 363
305 Krings, Ella Sophie FSG Isen e.V. 1 B-Klasse Gr. 3 8 2.883 360,38 380
306 Fußstetter, Ingeborg SG Lengmoos e.V. 1 B-Klasse Gr. 2 10 3.603 360,30 367
307 Huber, Sabine Räuberschützen Mittergars e.V. 1 C-Klasse Gr. 1 5 1.801 360,20 371
308 Abinger, Christian SG 1923 Kerschdorf e.V. 2 A-Klasse Gr. 3 6 2.161 360,17 368
309 Hille, Sebastian SG 1887 Staudham e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 2 9 3.241 360,11 369
310 Asböck, Georg SV Edling 1926 e.V. 3 A-Klasse Gr. 5 9 3.240 360,00 369
311 Binsteiner, Johannes Jägerschützen Tiefenstätt-Ramsau e.V. 2 A-Klasse Gr. 3 2 720 360,00 366
312 Maier, Konrad "Hubertus" Stauden e.V. 1 Gauklasse 8 2.879 359,88 371
313 Niedermayr, Rosina "Wagnerwirt" e.V. Reitmehring 2 A-Klasse Gr. 3 9 3.237 359,67 371
314 Eibl, Johann ZSG St. Christoph e.V. 1 Gauklasse 6 2.158 359,67 373
315 Moser, Matthias "Friedliches Tal" Eschbaum 1 A-Klasse Gr. 5 6 2.158 359,67 367
316 Stettner, Sophia Jägerschützen Tiefenstätt-Ramsau e.V. 3 B-Klasse Gr. 6 8 2.877 359,63 368
317 Brestrich, Hubert "Hubertus" Stauden e.V. 1 Gauklasse 9 3.236 359,56 367
318 Kellner, Franz Xaver "Hubertus" Weiher 2 C-Klasse Gr. 2 9 3.235 359,44 364
319 Wiesenberger, Lukas "Alpenblick" Maitenbeth e.V. 1 B-Klasse Gr. 6 5 1.797 359,40 373
320 Fischer, Michael Waldeslust Lappach e.V. 2 Gauklasse 3 1.078 359,33 363
321 Punkes, Tobias "Hubertus" Weiher 2 C-Klasse Gr. 2 10 3.592 359,20 373
322 Meier, Michael "Georgi-Schützen" Wang e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 4 10 3.590 359,00 369
323 Allgeier, Manuel "Freischützen" Pemmering e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 1 8 2.872 359,00 374
324 Schöberl, Thomas "Leonhardischützen" Thambach 1 B-Klasse Gr. 1 1 359 359,00 359
325 Ebersberger, Katrin "Hubertus" Brandstätt e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 1 8 2.871 358,88 367
326 Friesinger, Sebastian SG 1887 Albaching e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 1 6 2.153 358,83 373
327 Weidinger, Franz Schloßschützen Schonstett e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 4 7 2.511 358,71 366
328 Kraus, Andrea "Drei Linden" Riedbach 1 B-Klasse Gr. 6 9 3.228 358,67 369
329 Lunghammer, Georg "Steinbuch" Forsting e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 2 8 2.869 358,63 370
330 Pöschl, Matthias SG 1887 Albaching e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 1 10 3.586 358,60 367
331 Haslberger, Monika "Eicheneder" Schleefeld 1 B-Klasse Gr. 1 8 2.868 358,50 367
332 Born, Henrik SV Edling 1926 e.V. 4 C-Klasse Gr. 5 2 717 358,50 363
333 Hintermaier, Sebastian "Diana" St.Wolfgang e.V. 1 B-Klasse Gr. 3 10 3.583 358,30 365
334 Schillhuber, Melena SV Edling 1926 e.V. 4 C-Klasse Gr. 5 8 2.866 358,25 369
Heidemann, Elisabeth "Inntaler" Au/Inn 2 B-Klasse Gr. 4 8 2.866 358,25 369
336 Ettmüller, Martin "Hubertus" Rettenbach e.V. 1 C-Klasse Gr. 3 8 2.864 358,00 365
337 Hangl, Alois "St.Ulrich" Huttenstett 2 C-Klasse Gr. 5 1 358 358,00 358
Allgeier, Manuel "Freischützen" Pemmering e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 1 1 358 358,00 358
339 Neuwieser, Christian "Waldwinkel" Brand e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 6 8 2.863 357,88 368
340 Hille, Karl SG 1887 Staudham e.V. 3 B-Klasse Gr. 6 9 3.220 357,78 365
341 Hilger, Alois "Stiller Winkel" St.Leonhard 1 A-Klasse Gr. 2 8 2.862 357,75 375
342 Koblbauer, Stefan SV Grünthal-Einharting 2 A-Klasse Gr. 5 8 2.860 357,50 366
343 Heller, Michael "Friedliches Tal" Eschbaum 2 B-Klasse Gr. 2 4 1.430 357,50 370
344 Brandmeier, Johann Jägerschützen Tiefenstätt-Ramsau e.V. 3 B-Klasse Gr. 6 4 1.430 357,50 363
345 Westermaier, Martin SG Oberornau e.V. 3 A-Klasse Gr. 5 9 3.216 357,33 370
346 Niedermayr, Verena "Wagnerwirt" e.V. Reitmehring 4 B-Klasse Gr. 5 7 2.501 357,29 369
347 Grandl, Klement SV Edling 1926 e.V. 3 A-Klasse Gr. 5 8 2.858 357,25 377
348 Stadler, Veronika SV Grünthal-Einharting 3 A-Klasse Gr. 6 4 1.429 357,25 367
349 Brandmeier, Christoph Jägerschützen Tiefenstätt-Ramsau e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 1 4 1.429 357,25 364
350 Reiner, Daniela "Burgschützen" Burgrain e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 4 9 3.215 357,22 365
351 Larasser, Thomas "Hubertus" Weiher 1 B-Klasse Gr. 2 8 2.857 357,13 372
352 Jungwirth, Ulrike SG Oberornau e.V. 3 A-Klasse Gr. 5 5 1.785 357,00 364
353 Perzl, Antonia "Hubertus" Weiher 1 B-Klasse Gr. 2 3 1.071 357,00 369
354 Rappold, Bernhard FSG Isen e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 5 2 714 357,00 359
355 Hille, Jennifer SG 1887 Staudham e.V. 3 B-Klasse Gr. 6 1 357 357,00 357
Frank, Franziska Schloßschützen Schonstett e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 4 1 357 357,00 357
357 Hauser, Walter "Steinbuch" Forsting e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 2 7 2.498 356,86 369
358 Heidemann, Verena "Inntaler" Au/Inn 2 B-Klasse Gr. 4 7 2.496 356,57 366
359 Schinagl, Christian SG 1923 Kerschdorf e.V. 3 B-Klasse Gr. 3 5 1.782 356,40 360
360 Brandstetter, Ullrich SG Lengmoos e.V. 1 B-Klasse Gr. 2 10 3.563 356,30 374
361 Perzl, Luca "Hubertus" Weiher 2 C-Klasse Gr. 2 10 3.562 356,20 364
362 Lautenschlager, Martin Schloßschützen Schonstett e.V. 3 C-Klasse Gr. 1 5 1.781 356,20 361
363 Brandmaier, Andreas "Eicheneder" Schleefeld 1 B-Klasse Gr. 1 10 3.561 356,10 367
364 Ramsl, Bernhard "Eicheneder" Schleefeld 1 B-Klasse Gr. 1 10 3.560 356,00 366
365 Ganslmeier, Christian SG 1887 Staudham e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 2 8 2.848 356,00 368
366 Breu, Gerlinde "Frohsinn" Schönbrunn e.V. 2 A-Klasse Gr. 6 7 2.492 356,00 374
367 Petermann, Magdalena SG 1906 Penzing e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 5 3 1.068 356,00 359
368 Junker, Stefan "Friedliches Tal" Eschbaum 1 A-Klasse Gr. 5 2 712 356,00 368
369 Born, Henrik SV Edling 1926 e.V. 2 A-Klasse Gr. 4 1 356 356,00 356
370 Allgeier, Lorenz "Freischützen" Pemmering e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 1 7 2.491 355,86 373
371 Liegl, Anja "Georgi-Schützen" Wang e.V. 3 C-Klasse Gr. 2 8 2.844 355,50 370
372 Hanslmaier, Gerhard "Leonhardischützen" Thambach 1 B-Klasse Gr. 1 8 2.844 355,50 361
373 Schußmüller, Ludwig "Leonhardischützen" Thambach 1 B-Klasse Gr. 1 9 3.199 355,44 361
374 Greißl, Florian "Korbinian" Rechtmehring e.V. 4 B-Klasse Gr. 4 8 2.842 355,25 369
375 Schweiger, Stefan "Freischützen" Pemmering e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 1 7 2.486 355,14 369
376 Wimmer, Georg "Hubertus" Weiher 2 C-Klasse Gr. 2 4 1.420 355,00 359
377 Schillhuber, Melena SV Edling 1926 e.V. 2 A-Klasse Gr. 4 2 710 355,00 365
378 Ober, Markus SG Hochstraß-Eichenau e.V. 3 C-Klasse Gr. 1 1 355 355,00 355
Hanslmaier, Christina SG 1887 Albaching e.V. 1 Gauliga 1 355 355,00 355
Lerch, Julia SG Zellerreith e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 3 1 355 355,00 355
Zeiler, Johanna SV Grünthal-Einharting 4 B-Klasse Gr. 2 1 355 355,00 355
382 Linner, Patrick "Wagnerwirt" e.V. Reitmehring 4 B-Klasse Gr. 5 10 3.548 354,80 366
383 Grundner, Andreas Jägerschützen Tiefenstätt-Ramsau e.V. 2 A-Klasse Gr. 3 10 3.548 354,80 361
384 Rappolder, Andreas "Hubertus" Brandstätt e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 1 7 2.483 354,71 365
385 Bauer, Anton "Frohsinn" Schönbrunn e.V. 2 A-Klasse Gr. 6 7 2.483 354,71 361
386 Zimmermann, Johannes SG Hochstraß-Eichenau e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 5 9 3.192 354,67 364
387 Höpfinger, Mathias "Lorenzi" Reichertsheim e.V. 2 A-Klasse Gr. 2 9 3.190 354,44 364
388 Schrimpf, Raphael "Burgschützen" Burgrain e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 6 7 2.481 354,43 366
389 Höhne, Helena SG Kirchensur e.V. 1 C-Klasse Gr. 1 7 2.481 354,43 361
390 Kneißl, Hans "Korbinian" Rechtmehring e.V. 4 B-Klasse Gr. 4 8 2.835 354,38 367
391 Binsteiner, Franz "Inntaler" Au/Inn 1 A-Klasse Gr. 1 9 3.189 354,33 362
392 Kebinger, Heidi "St.Ulrich" Huttenstett 1 A-Klasse Gr. 1 5 1.771 354,20 360
393 Gerlmaier, Christoph "Frohsinn" Schönbrunn e.V. 3 C-Klasse Gr. 3 8 2.833 354,13 364
394 Freiberger, Magdalena SG 1906 Penzing e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 5 10 3.541 354,10 364
395 Hartbrunner, Veronika "Freischützen" Pemmering e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 1 7 2.478 354,00 367
396 Angermaier, Alexander FSG Isen e.V. 1 B-Klasse Gr. 3 1 354 354,00 354
397 Windshuber, Konrad FSG Isen e.V. 1 B-Klasse Gr. 3 10 3.539 353,90 364
398 Färber, Julia SG 1887 Staudham e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 4 10 3.538 353,80 364
399 Weinmann, Sebastian SG Kirchensur e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 4 8 2.829 353,63 365
400 Rott, Josef Anton FSG Isen e.V. 1 B-Klasse Gr. 3 10 3.536 353,60 364
401 Meingassner, Michael "St.Ulrich" Huttenstett 2 C-Klasse Gr. 5 2 707 353,50 356
402 Zehentmair, Thomas SG 1887 Staudham e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 2 9 3.180 353,33 367
403 Viehhauser, Bonifaz SG 1887 Albaching e.V. 4 B-Klasse Gr. 4 8 2.826 353,25 373
404 Redenböck, Matthias "Burgschützen" Rieden e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 3 9 3.178 353,11 361
405 Seidl, Quirin "Georgi-Schützen" Wang e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 5 8 2.824 353,00 367
406 Kunze, Sabine Sportschützen Isen e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 5 4 1.412 353,00 359
407 Meier, Leonhard "Georgi-Schützen" Wang e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 4 1 353 353,00 353
Bernstetter, Hermann SV Edling 1926 e.V. 2 A-Klasse Gr. 4 1 353 353,00 353
Forster, Dominik SV Grünthal-Einharting 2 A-Klasse Gr. 5 1 353 353,00 353
410 Linner, Peter "Wagnerwirt" e.V. Reitmehring 4 B-Klasse Gr. 5 10 3.527 352,70 362
411 Hanslmeier, Florian "Gemütlichkeit" 1883 Eiselfing e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 5 9 3.174 352,67 367
412 Fruth, Frauke "Freischützen" Pemmering e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 1 5 1.763 352,60 363
413 Bauer, Leopold "Frohsinn" Armstorf e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 4 4 1.410 352,50 357
414 Maurer, Lena SG 1923 Kerschdorf e.V. 4 B-Klasse Gr. 5 1 352 352,00 352
415 Vaas, Andreas "Diana" St.Wolfgang e.V. 1 B-Klasse Gr. 3 10 3.519 351,90 362
416 Hauner, Lena SG Kirchensur e.V. 1 C-Klasse Gr. 1 9 3.167 351,89 370
417 Westermaier, Bettina "Leonhardischützen" Thambach 2 C-Klasse Gr. 2 10 3.518 351,80 365
418 Müller, Christoph "Zweibrücken" Altdorf e.V. 1 C-Klasse Gr. 2 8 2.813 351,63 362
419 Voggenauer, Martin Schloßschützen Schonstett e.V. 3 C-Klasse Gr. 1 8 2.812 351,50 359
420 Schachtner, Monika "Stiller Winkel" St.Leonhard 3 B-Klasse Gr. 4 4 1.406 351,50 362
421 Nowak, Werner SV Edling 1926 e.V. 4 C-Klasse Gr. 5 3 1.054 351,33 360
422 Lehner, Florian SV Grünthal-Einharting 3 A-Klasse Gr. 6 4 1.405 351,25 356
423 Inninger, Thomas SG 1923 Kerschdorf e.V. 4 B-Klasse Gr. 5 9 3.161 351,22 360
424 Blinninger, Franz "Steinbuch" Forsting e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 2 5 1.756 351,20 361
425 Stoeckl, Josef "Lorenzi" Reichertsheim e.V. 2 A-Klasse Gr. 2 1 351 351,00 351
Heidemann, Christoph "Inntaler" Au/Inn 1 A-Klasse Gr. 1 1 351 351,00 351
427 Kebinger, Irmgard "Birkeneder" Kirchreith 1 C-Klasse Gr. 1 10 3.509 350,90 367
428 Lechner, Florian SG 1887 Staudham e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 4 10 3.508 350,80 363
429 Soller, Sylvia "Stiller Winkel" St.Leonhard 3 B-Klasse Gr. 4 9 3.155 350,56 358
430 Musielik, Klaus SG Oberornau e.V. 4 B-Klasse Gr. 3 10 3.505 350,50 358
431 Mayerhofer, Martin SV Babensham e.V. 3 Gauklasse 2 701 350,50 351
432 Eicher, Claudia "Georgi-Schützen" Wang e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 5 6 2.102 350,33 361
433 Hartl, Thomas "Hubertus" Rettenbach e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 5 8 2.801 350,13 368
434 Ott, Alexander "Inntaler" Au/Inn 2 B-Klasse Gr. 4 9 3.151 350,11 361
435 Antl, Andreas SG 1923 Kerschdorf e.V. 3 B-Klasse Gr. 3 10 3.500 350,00 361
436 Angermaier, Alexander FSG Isen e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 5 7 2.450 350,00 354
437 Mitter, Julia "Alpenblick" Maitenbeth e.V. 1 B-Klasse Gr. 6 2 700 350,00 359
438 Schmid, Patrick SG 1906 Penzing e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 5 2 700 350,00 353
439 Deuschl, Josef "Friedliches Tal" Eschbaum 1 A-Klasse Gr. 5 2 700 350,00 352
440 Söll, Annalena "Inntaler" Au/Inn 2 B-Klasse Gr. 4 2 700 350,00 351
441 Mayr, Gerhard "Zweibrücken" Altdorf e.V. 1 C-Klasse Gr. 2 9 3.148 349,78 361
442 Kloos, Wolfgang SV Edling 1926 e.V. 2 A-Klasse Gr. 4 3 1.049 349,67 353
443 Hangl, Christian "Stiller Winkel" St.Leonhard 3 B-Klasse Gr. 4 10 3.496 349,60 359
444 Nesswetter, Helmut "Friedliches Tal" Eschbaum 3 C-Klasse Gr. 4 7 2.447 349,57 361
445 Ober, Markus SG Hochstraß-Eichenau e.V. 4 C-Klasse Gr. 4 8 2.796 349,50 354
446 Müller, Sebastian "Friedliches Tal" Eschbaum 2 B-Klasse Gr. 2 4 1.398 349,50 357
447 Eberl, Markus SG Oberornau e.V. 2 Gauklasse 9 3.145 349,44 361
448 Schwarzenböck, Stefan SG Höfen e.V. 1 C-Klasse Gr. 3 5 1.746 349,20 357
449 Schöberl, Thomas "Leonhardischützen" Thambach 2 C-Klasse Gr. 2 8 2.793 349,13 362
450 Wittmann, Manfred "Frohsinn" Schönbrunn e.V. 2 A-Klasse Gr. 6 7 2.443 349,00 358
451 Kürzeder, Sabrina "Waldwinkel" Brand e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 6 6 2.094 349,00 365
452 Brenner, Stefan "Hubertia" Moosham e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 1 349 349,00 349
453 Schwab, Markus "Korbinian" Rechtmehring e.V. 4 B-Klasse Gr. 4 10 3.488 348,80 366
454 Zott, Martin "Friedliches Tal" Eschbaum 1 A-Klasse Gr. 5 6 2.092 348,67 356
455 Stangl, Konrad "Friedliches Tal" Eschbaum 3 C-Klasse Gr. 4 8 2.788 348,50 362
456 Hirt, Richard "Alpenblick" Maitenbeth e.V. 1 B-Klasse Gr. 6 6 2.091 348,50 356
457 Meisl, Michael SG Kirchensur e.V. 1 C-Klasse Gr. 1 9 3.135 348,33 364
458 Barth, Klaus SG 1887 Albaching e.V. 3 B-Klasse Gr. 3 9 3.135 348,33 358
459 Seidinger, Christian SG 1887 Albaching e.V. 3 B-Klasse Gr. 3 9 3.133 348,11 358
460 Larasser, Christoph "Friedliches Tal" Eschbaum 2 B-Klasse Gr. 2 3 1.044 348,00 352
461 Riedl, Severin "Wagnerwirt" e.V. Reitmehring 3 A-Klasse Gr. 6 2 696 348,00 351
462 Reiner, Axel "Burgschützen" Burgrain e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 4 1 348 348,00 348
463 Meier, Peter Korbinian SG Hochstraß-Eichenau e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 5 8 2.781 347,63 357
464 Bauer, Rebecca "Frohsinn" Schönbrunn e.V. 3 C-Klasse Gr. 3 5 1.738 347,60 366
465 Friesinger, Andreas SG Oberornau e.V. 3 A-Klasse Gr. 5 5 1.738 347,60 359
466 Zenz, Christoph SG Lengmoos e.V. 1 B-Klasse Gr. 2 9 3.128 347,56 359
467 Lechner, Maximilian "Friedliches Tal" Eschbaum 2 B-Klasse Gr. 2 2 695 347,50 361
468 Schmid, Jonas "Korbinian" Rechtmehring e.V. 3 A-Klasse Gr. 6 4 1.389 347,25 355
469 Büchlmann, Melissa "Hubertus" Weiher 3 C-Klasse Gr. 2 10 3.472 347,20 371
470 Reich, Johann "Wagnerwirt" e.V. Reitmehring 4 B-Klasse Gr. 5 10 3.470 347,00 360
471 Oppitz, Leonhard "Fröhlichkeit" Griesstätt e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 3 3 1.041 347,00 364
472 Arnold, Josef-Markus "Fröhlichkeit" Griesstätt e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 3 8 2.774 346,75 357
473 Weberstetter, Jakob Räuberschützen Mittergars e.V. 1 C-Klasse Gr. 1 8 2.770 346,25 359
474 Pfaffenberger, Martin "Gemütlichkeit" 1883 Eiselfing e.V. 4 C-Klasse Gr. 5 8 2.769 346,13 361
475 Hollerbach, Anna "Georgi-Schützen" Wang e.V. 3 C-Klasse Gr. 2 7 2.422 346,00 357
476 Lettl, August ZSG St. Christoph e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 6 4 1.384 346,00 353
477 Betzl, Markus SG 1887 Albaching e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 1 1 346 346,00 346
478 Poschner, Karin SG 1906 Penzing e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 4 10 3.459 345,90 362
479 Pilz, Kristin Sportschützen Isen e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 5 5 1.729 345,80 353
480 Redenböck, Hubert "Burgschützen" Rieden e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 3 9 3.112 345,78 362
481 Stoeckl, Josef "Lorenzi" Reichertsheim e.V. 3 C-Klasse Gr. 2 8 2.766 345,75 360
482 Huber, Markus Räuberschützen Mittergars e.V. 1 C-Klasse Gr. 1 7 2.420 345,71 352
483 Scheyerl, Andreas "Zweibrücken" Altdorf e.V. 1 C-Klasse Gr. 2 10 3.456 345,60 356
484 Axthammer, Emelie SV Edling 1926 e.V. 4 C-Klasse Gr. 5 4 1.382 345,50 359
485 Zollner, Josef "Hubertus" Rettenbach e.V. 1 C-Klasse Gr. 3 7 2.418 345,43 351
486 Grandl, Simon "Hubertus" Stauden e.V. 1 Gauklasse 3 1.036 345,33 360
487 Grandl, Josef "Eicheneder" Schleefeld 1 B-Klasse Gr. 1 3 1.035 345,00 350
488 Jungwirth, Adelheid SG Oberornau e.V. 2 Gauklasse 2 690 345,00 354
489 Schwab, Markus "Korbinian" Rechtmehring e.V. 2 A-Klasse Gr. 3 1 345 345,00 345
490 Schneider, Tobias SV Babensham e.V. 4 B-Klasse Gr. 1 6 2.069 344,83 353
491 Hinmüller, Manuel "Georgi-Schützen" Wang e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 5 5 1.724 344,80 357
492 Fodermeyer, Peter "Stiller Winkel" St.Leonhard 3 B-Klasse Gr. 4 6 2.067 344,50 355
493 Fichtner, Lukas "Hubertus" Weiher 3 C-Klasse Gr. 2 2 689 344,50 355
494 Kurzmeier, Sebastian "Wagnerwirt" e.V. Reitmehring 3 A-Klasse Gr. 6 6 2.066 344,33 356
495 Schwalm, Erich SG Hochstraß-Eichenau e.V. 4 C-Klasse Gr. 4 8 2.754 344,25 353
496 Boschner, Alexander "Korbinian" Rechtmehring e.V. 3 A-Klasse Gr. 6 3 1.032 344,00 350
497 Reich, David SV Edling 1926 e.V. 4 C-Klasse Gr. 5 2 688 344,00 346
498 Binsteiner, Johannes Jägerschützen Tiefenstätt-Ramsau e.V. 3 B-Klasse Gr. 6 2 688 344,00 345
499 Eibl, Franz ZSG St. Christoph e.V. 1 Gauklasse 1 344 344,00 344
Häuslmann, Dominik SG Zellerreith e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 5 1 344 344,00 344
Zehentmair, Christian SG 1887 Staudham e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 4 1 344 344,00 344
502 Gritscher, Hannes SG 1887 Albaching e.V. 4 B-Klasse Gr. 4 8 2.751 343,88 361
503 Fischer, Manuel SG Zellerreith e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 3 6 2.063 343,83 354
504 Schöberl, Johannes SG Höfen e.V. 1 C-Klasse Gr. 3 4 1.375 343,75 350
505 Diel, Alexander "Frohsinn" Armstorf e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 4 2 687 343,50 346
506 Brunner, Andreas "Gemütlichkeit" 1883 Eiselfing e.V. 3 C-Klasse Gr. 4 7 2.404 343,43 360
507 Rapolder, Lisa "Lorenzi" Reichertsheim e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 1 5 1.717 343,40 365
508 Posch, Johann SG Hochstraß-Eichenau e.V. 4 C-Klasse Gr. 4 8 2.746 343,25 354
509 Reiner, Georg-Michael "Burgschützen" Burgrain e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 6 8 2.745 343,13 356
510 Hundhammer, Leonhard "Korbinian" Rechtmehring e.V. 4 B-Klasse Gr. 4 9 3.087 343,00 359
511 Kühnstetter, Thomas "Lorenzi" Reichertsheim e.V. 3 C-Klasse Gr. 2 9 3.087 343,00 355
512 Wieser, Matthias SG 1887 Staudham e.V. 3 B-Klasse Gr. 6 8 2.744 343,00 358
513 Dirnecker, Franz SG 1923 Kerschdorf e.V. 3 B-Klasse Gr. 3 7 2.401 343,00 357
514 Mohr, Herbert Kgl.priv.FSG Haag 1247 1 B-Klasse Gr. 4 1 343 343,00 343
Schwarzenbeck, Zeno "Inntaler" Au/Inn 2 B-Klasse Gr. 4 1 343 343,00 343
516 Hanslmeier, Magdalena "Fröhlichkeit" Griesstätt e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 3 6 2.057 342,83 354
517 Ettenhuber, Christine Schloßschützen Schonstett e.V. 3 C-Klasse Gr. 1 3 1.028 342,67 364
518 Rappold, Sina FSG Isen e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 5 5 1.712 342,40 354
519 Zimmermann, Wilhelm SG Hochstraß-Eichenau e.V. 3 C-Klasse Gr. 1 9 3.080 342,22 357
520 Herzog, Karin "Drei Linden" Riedbach 1 B-Klasse Gr. 6 6 2.053 342,17 353
521 Langbauer, Adriana "Wagnerwirt" e.V. Reitmehring 4 B-Klasse Gr. 5 3 1.026 342,00 357
522 Ober, Markus SG Hochstraß-Eichenau e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 5 1 342 342,00 342
523 Antl, Stefan SG 1923 Kerschdorf e.V. 4 B-Klasse Gr. 5 7 2.392 341,71 350
524 Schußmüller, Hildegard Jägerschützen Tiefenstätt-Ramsau e.V. 3 B-Klasse Gr. 6 6 2.050 341,67 349
525 Bernstetter, Hermann SV Edling 1926 e.V. 3 A-Klasse Gr. 5 3 1.025 341,67 356
526 Kaindl, Alexander "St.Ulrich" Huttenstett 2 C-Klasse Gr. 5 7 2.391 341,57 352
Häuslmann, Julian SG Zellerreith e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 5 7 2.391 341,57 352
528 Gerlmaier, Franz "Frohsinn" Schönbrunn e.V. 3 C-Klasse Gr. 3 7 2.391 341,57 349
529 Kremer, Christian "Zweibrücken" Altdorf e.V. 1 C-Klasse Gr. 2 10 3.415 341,50 354
530 Perzl, Anton "Hubertus" Weiher 2 C-Klasse Gr. 2 4 1.366 341,50 349
531 Köck, Carina Anna "Drei Linden" Riedbach 1 B-Klasse Gr. 6 2 683 341,50 356
532 Karl, Markus SV Grünthal-Einharting 4 B-Klasse Gr. 2 2 683 341,50 346
533 Mitter, Manfred "Alpenblick" Maitenbeth e.V. 1 B-Klasse Gr. 6 9 3.072 341,33 354
534 Hintermaier, Markus "Diana" St.Wolfgang e.V. 1 B-Klasse Gr. 3 8 2.729 341,13 355
535 Binsteiner, Sandra "Inntaler" Au/Inn 2 B-Klasse Gr. 4 1 341 341,00 341
536 Stadlhuber, Adolf Schloßschützen Schonstett e.V. 3 C-Klasse Gr. 1 8 2.727 340,88 349
537 Grasser, Anna Maria "Burgschützen" Burgrain e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 6 7 2.386 340,86 367
538 Loiberstetter, Dominik "Hubertus" Stauden e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 3 8 2.725 340,63 356
539 Wöhrl, Markus SG Höfen e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 4 2 681 340,50 347
540 Zehentmair, Christian SG 1887 Staudham e.V. 3 B-Klasse Gr. 6 9 3.064 340,44 350
541 Brandl, Florian "Friedliches Tal" Eschbaum 3 C-Klasse Gr. 4 5 1.702 340,40 349
542 Schmid, Christian "Korbinian" Rechtmehring e.V. 4 B-Klasse Gr. 4 5 1.702 340,40 348
543 Thum, Markus Jägerschützen Tiefenstätt-Ramsau e.V. 3 B-Klasse Gr. 6 10 3.403 340,30 349
544 Abenthum, Pius SG Hochstraß-Eichenau e.V. 3 C-Klasse Gr. 1 9 3.062 340,22 353
545 Abinger, Franz ZSG St. Christoph e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 6 10 3.401 340,10 357
546 Gibis, Thomas SG Hochstraß-Eichenau e.V. 4 C-Klasse Gr. 4 1 340 340,00 340
Spagl, Bernadette ZSG St. Christoph e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 6 1 340 340,00 340
548 Kaiser, Martin SG 1906 Penzing e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 5 7 2.378 339,71 352
549 Franzler, Gerhard "Georgi-Schützen" Wang e.V. 3 C-Klasse Gr. 2 7 2.378 339,71 347
550 Schrank, Anton "Friedliches Tal" Eschbaum 3 C-Klasse Gr. 4 7 2.376 339,43 354
551 Kastl, Tobias "Hubertus" Stauden e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 3 7 2.374 339,14 344
552 Binsteiner, Thomas "Inntaler" Au/Inn 2 B-Klasse Gr. 4 7 2.373 339,00 352
553 Weis, Waltraud SG Kirchensur e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 4 4 1.356 339,00 344
554 Brandhofer, Bernhard "Leonhardischützen" Thambach 2 C-Klasse Gr. 2 3 1.017 339,00 344
555 Neuwieser, Maria "Waldwinkel" Brand e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 6 3 1.017 339,00 341
556 Antl, Florian SG 1923 Kerschdorf e.V. 4 B-Klasse Gr. 5 1 339 339,00 339
557 Huber, Veronika Räuberschützen Mittergars e.V. 1 C-Klasse Gr. 1 9 3.047 338,56 348
558 Betzl, Markus SG 1887 Albaching e.V. 4 B-Klasse Gr. 4 2 677 338,50 342
559 Egger, Christian SV Babensham e.V. 5 C-Klasse Gr. 1 8 2.707 338,38 346
560 Schwarzenböck, Franz "St.Ulrich" Huttenstett 2 C-Klasse Gr. 5 8 2.706 338,25 350
561 Hofbauer, Ludwig SV Babensham e.V. 5 C-Klasse Gr. 1 6 2.029 338,17 358
562 Thaller, Manuel SV Edling 1926 e.V. 4 C-Klasse Gr. 5 3 1.014 338,00 348
563 Karl, Markus SV Grünthal-Einharting 2 A-Klasse Gr. 5 1 338 338,00 338
564 Wiedenmann, Anton SG Hochstraß-Eichenau e.V. 3 C-Klasse Gr. 1 9 3.041 337,89 352
565 Wiedemann, Elisabeth "Drei Linden" Riedbach 1 B-Klasse Gr. 6 8 2.703 337,88 351
566 Häuslmann, Dominik SG Zellerreith e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 3 7 2.365 337,86 349
567 Utz, Markus "Gemütlichkeit" 1883 Eiselfing e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 5 9 3.040 337,78 345
568 Feckl, Bettina SG Höfen e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 4 5 1.688 337,60 344
569 Huber, Franz "Birkeneder" Kirchreith 1 C-Klasse Gr. 1 9 3.038 337,56 349
570 Angstl, Wolfgang "Lorenzi" Reichertsheim e.V. 3 C-Klasse Gr. 2 2 675 337,50 346
571 Kastl, Isabel "Hubertus" Stauden e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 3 7 2.361 337,29 344
572 Rudorfer, Anton "Alpenblick" Maitenbeth e.V. 1 B-Klasse Gr. 6 5 1.685 337,00 347
573 Hintermeier, Johann "Gemütlichkeit" 1883 Eiselfing e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 5 2 674 337,00 339
574 Freiberger, Anna "Gemütlichkeit" 1883 Eiselfing e.V. 4 C-Klasse Gr. 5 1 337 337,00 337
Geidobler, Elisabeth "Drei Linden" Riedbach 1 B-Klasse Gr. 6 1 337 337,00 337
576 Sixt, Werner SG Zellerreith e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 3 4 1.347 336,75 352
577 Lechner, Konrad "Gemütlichkeit" 1883 Eiselfing e.V. 3 C-Klasse Gr. 4 6 2.020 336,67 345
578 Seidinger, August SG 1887 Albaching e.V. 4 B-Klasse Gr. 4 7 2.355 336,43 357
579 Bacher, Mathias SG Kirchensur e.V. 1 C-Klasse Gr. 1 3 1.009 336,33 343
580 Wiedenmann, Andreas SG Hochstraß-Eichenau e.V. 3 C-Klasse Gr. 1 7 2.352 336,00 353
581 Schachner, Paul "Leonhardischützen" Thambach 2 C-Klasse Gr. 2 10 3.358 335,80 356
582 Seidl, Alexander SG 1887 Albaching e.V. 3 B-Klasse Gr. 3 7 2.350 335,71 354
583 Betzl, Tobias "Gemütlichkeit" 1883 Eiselfing e.V. 3 C-Klasse Gr. 4 4 1.342 335,50 345
584 Fleidl, Andreas SG 1923 Kerschdorf e.V. 4 B-Klasse Gr. 5 5 1.676 335,20 352
585 Fischer, Christa "Gemütlichkeit" 1883 Eiselfing e.V. 4 C-Klasse Gr. 5 8 2.680 335,00 346
586 Purainer, Martin SG Zellerreith e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 3 5 1.675 335,00 348
587 Hintermaier, Andreas "Diana" St.Wolfgang e.V. 1 B-Klasse Gr. 3 1 335 335,00 335
Kastl, Ferdinand "Hubertus" Stauden e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 3 1 335 335,00 335
589 Peintner, Luisa "Burgschützen" Burgrain e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 6 8 2.677 334,63 343
590 Blabsreiter, Renate "Leonhardischützen" Thambach 2 C-Klasse Gr. 2 3 1.003 334,33 336
591 Hochreiter, Hermann SG Kirchensur e.V. 1 C-Klasse Gr. 1 8 2.674 334,25 350
592 Andres, Josef "Steinbuch" Forsting e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 2 5 1.668 333,60 341
593 Seidinger, Michael SG 1887 Albaching e.V. 3 B-Klasse Gr. 3 2 667 333,50 349
594 Maier, Fabian "Georgi-Schützen" Wang e.V. 3 C-Klasse Gr. 2 4 1.333 333,25 339
595 Schechtl, Markus "Birkeneder" Kirchreith 1 C-Klasse Gr. 1 10 3.332 333,20 352
596 Freiberger, Annalena "Gemütlichkeit" 1883 Eiselfing e.V. 4 C-Klasse Gr. 5 7 2.331 333,00 349
597 Hinmüller, Irmgard Räuberschützen Mittergars e.V. 1 C-Klasse Gr. 1 5 1.665 333,00 354
598 Ober, Bernhard SG Hochstraß-Eichenau e.V. 4 C-Klasse Gr. 4 4 1.332 333,00 338
599 Janssen, Mick "Lorenzi" Reichertsheim e.V. 3 C-Klasse Gr. 2 2 666 333,00 352
600 Wieser, Stefan "Georgi-Schützen" Wang e.V. 3 C-Klasse Gr. 2 2 666 333,00 337
601 Frank, Harald Schloßschützen Schonstett e.V. 3 C-Klasse Gr. 1 2 666 333,00 335
602 Reiner, Georg-Michael "Burgschützen" Burgrain e.V. 1 A-Klasse Gr. 4 1 333 333,00 333
Stadler, Christine SV Grünthal-Einharting 2 A-Klasse Gr. 5 1 333 333,00 333
604 Eicher, Johann SV Babensham e.V. 5 C-Klasse Gr. 1 8 2.659 332,38 345
605 Friedel, Thomas FSG Isen e.V. 1 B-Klasse Gr. 3 9 2.991 332,33 342
606 Hünermund, Viktoria Waldeslust Lappach e.V. 2 Gauklasse 3 997 332,33 348
607 Rumpfinger, Carina "Hubertus" Weiher 3 C-Klasse Gr. 2 6 1.993 332,17 352
608 Zimmermann, Johann SG Hochstraß-Eichenau e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 5 8 2.657 332,13 348
609 Hanslmaier, Magdalena SG 1887 Albaching e.V. 1 Gauliga 1 332 332,00 332
610 Feckl, Roland SG Höfen e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 4 8 2.655 331,88 348
611 Bittmann, Gisela "St.Ulrich" Huttenstett 2 C-Klasse Gr. 5 8 2.652 331,50 348
612 Antl, Thomas SG 1923 Kerschdorf e.V. 4 B-Klasse Gr. 5 6 1.988 331,33 345
Inninger, Christian Räuberschützen Mittergars e.V. 1 C-Klasse Gr. 1 6 1.988 331,33 345
614 Ober, Franz SG Kirchensur e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 4 8 2.650 331,25 345
615 Stettner, Franz Jägerschützen Tiefenstätt-Ramsau e.V. 3 B-Klasse Gr. 6 9 2.979 331,00 345
616 Gartner, Richard "Gemütlichkeit" 1883 Eiselfing e.V. 3 C-Klasse Gr. 4 6 1.985 330,83 344
617 Hölzl, Johannes SV Babensham e.V. 4 B-Klasse Gr. 1 10 3.305 330,50 377
618 Posch, Korbinian "Hubertus" Weiher 2 C-Klasse Gr. 2 3 991 330,33 344
619 Bichlmaier, Josef ZSG St. Christoph e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 6 10 3.300 330,00 345
620 Eisenführer, Nico SV Edling 1926 e.V. 4 C-Klasse Gr. 5 5 1.650 330,00 338
621 Brunner, Josef SV Grünthal-Einharting 4 B-Klasse Gr. 2 2 660 330,00 334
622 Fischer, Niklas "Korbinian" Rechtmehring e.V. 2 A-Klasse Gr. 3 1 330 330,00 330
623 Ettmüller, Franziska "Hubertus" Rettenbach e.V. 1 C-Klasse Gr. 3 7 2.308 329,71 343
624 Huber, Christian "Lorenzi" Reichertsheim e.V. 3 C-Klasse Gr. 2 7 2.307 329,57 345
625 Hainzl, Alexandra Schloßschützen Schonstett e.V. 3 C-Klasse Gr. 1 4 1.318 329,50 337
626 Pflügl, Johannes SG Höfen e.V. 1 C-Klasse Gr. 3 2 659 329,50 336
627 Gruber, Andreas SG Höfen e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 4 6 1.974 329,00 341
628 Kastl, Sebastian "Hubertus" Stauden e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 3 1 329 329,00 329
629 Lebmeier, Sebastian "Gemütlichkeit" 1883 Eiselfing e.V. 4 C-Klasse Gr. 5 7 2.302 328,86 337
630 Schwaiger, Eduard "Hubertus" Weiher 3 C-Klasse Gr. 2 6 1.971 328,50 338
631 Gartner, Robert "Gemütlichkeit" 1883 Eiselfing e.V. 3 C-Klasse Gr. 4 3 985 328,33 330
632 Bürger, Fritjof "Burgschützen" Burgrain e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 6 2 656 328,00 336
633 Voggenauer, Marion SG Kirchensur e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 4 6 1.966 327,67 339
634 Maier, Dieter SG Zellerreith e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 3 5 1.638 327,60 335
635 Freiberger, Andrea SG 1906 Penzing e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 5 8 2.619 327,38 345
636 Baumann, Wolfgang SG 1887 Staudham e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 2 1 327 327,00 327
637 Pröbstl, Benedikt "Hubertus" Rettenbach e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 5 7 2.288 326,86 336
638 Eibl, Franz ZSG St. Christoph e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 6 6 1.960 326,67 351
639 Eicher, Agnes SV Babensham e.V. 4 B-Klasse Gr. 1 10 3.265 326,50 369
640 Schillinger, Johanna "Burgschützen" Burgrain e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 6 2 653 326,50 332
641 Grasser, Peter "Burgschützen" Burgrain e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 6 2 653 326,50 329
642 Wittmann, Armin Kgl.priv.FSG Haag 1247 1 B-Klasse Gr. 4 10 3.264 326,40 340
643 Sedlmeier, Josef "Drei Linden" Riedbach 1 B-Klasse Gr. 6 1 326 326,00 326
644 Hölzl, Irmengard SV Babensham e.V. 4 B-Klasse Gr. 1 10 3.258 325,80 368
645 Auer, Friderieke SG Kirchensur e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 4 6 1.954 325,67 335
646 Müller, Hubert "Friedliches Tal" Eschbaum 3 C-Klasse Gr. 4 5 1.628 325,60 335
647 Schosser, Josef "Hubertus" Rettenbach e.V. 1 C-Klasse Gr. 3 6 1.953 325,50 346
648 Wimmer, Alex SG Hochstraß-Eichenau e.V. 4 C-Klasse Gr. 4 3 975 325,00 336
649 Kirschner, Johann "St.Ulrich" Huttenstett 2 C-Klasse Gr. 5 6 1.949 324,83 335
650 Stellner, Marion "Frohsinn" Schönbrunn e.V. 3 C-Klasse Gr. 3 5 1.623 324,60 350
651 Mangstl, Martin SG Höfen e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 4 7 2.268 324,00 333
652 Boher, Helmut "Zweibrücken" Altdorf e.V. 1 C-Klasse Gr. 2 1 324 324,00 324
653 Musielik, Erwin SG Oberornau e.V. 4 B-Klasse Gr. 3 10 3.231 323,10 342
654 Antl, Rupert SG 1923 Kerschdorf e.V. 4 B-Klasse Gr. 5 2 646 323,00 326
655 Reisner, Jakob SV Babensham e.V. 5 C-Klasse Gr. 1 1 323 323,00 323
Bichlmaier, Josef ZSG St. Christoph e.V. 1 Gauklasse 1 323 323,00 323
657 Pröbstl, Marinus "Hubertus" Rettenbach e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 5 8 2.583 322,88 336
658 Asböck, Martin "Hubertus" Rettenbach e.V. 1 C-Klasse Gr. 3 4 1.288 322,00 328
659 Maier, Bernhard "Hubertus" Stauden e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 3 7 2.253 321,86 332
660 Fichtner, Stefan "Hubertus" Weiher 3 C-Klasse Gr. 2 3 964 321,33 330
661 Keilhacker, Kristina Jägerschützen Tiefenstätt-Ramsau e.V. 2 A-Klasse Gr. 3 1 321 321,00 321
662 Binsteiner, Leonhard SG Höfen e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 4 4 1.281 320,25 327
663 Obergehrer, Laura SV Edling 1926 e.V. 4 C-Klasse Gr. 5 5 1.600 320,00 351
664 Ludwig, Fritz Kgl.priv.FSG Haag 1247 1 B-Klasse Gr. 4 9 2.878 319,78 343
665 Wagner, Markus "Leonhardischützen" Thambach 2 C-Klasse Gr. 2 6 1.916 319,33 334
666 Fischer, Rupert "Gemütlichkeit" 1883 Eiselfing e.V. 3 C-Klasse Gr. 4 3 957 319,00 328
667 Maier, Florian Jägerschützen Tiefenstätt-Ramsau e.V. 3 B-Klasse Gr. 6 1 319 319,00 319
Roßrucker, Andreas SV Babensham e.V. 5 C-Klasse Gr. 1 1 319 319,00 319
669 Kebinger, Anton "Zweibrücken" Altdorf e.V. 1 C-Klasse Gr. 2 2 637 318,50 322
670 Wolfsbauer, Tobias FSG Isen e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 5 3 953 317,67 329
671 Rasch, Georg "Lorenzi" Reichertsheim e.V. 3 C-Klasse Gr. 2 3 953 317,67 322
672 Enninger, Stephan "Hubertus" Weiher 3 C-Klasse Gr. 2 5 1.588 317,60 335
673 Wollny, Simon "Hubertus" Rettenbach e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 5 1 317 317,00 317
674 Bodmaier, Josef SG Zellerreith e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 3 3 949 316,33 325
675 Rappold, Albert FSG Isen e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 5 5 1.581 316,20 322
676 Stellner, Hermann "Frohsinn" Schönbrunn e.V. 3 C-Klasse Gr. 3 2 632 316,00 325
677 Zimmermann, Elisa SG Hochstraß-Eichenau e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 5 1 316 316,00 316
678 Weiland, Mario Schloßschützen Schonstett e.V. 3 C-Klasse Gr. 1 6 1.893 315,50 332
679 Häuslmann, Regina SG Zellerreith e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 3 1 315 315,00 315
680 Fichtner, Johannes "Hubertus" Weiher 3 C-Klasse Gr. 2 5 1.570 314,00 335
681 Perzl, Georg "Hubertus" Weiher 3 C-Klasse Gr. 2 3 940 313,33 320
682 Lechner, Martin "Gemütlichkeit" 1883 Eiselfing e.V. 3 C-Klasse Gr. 4 3 939 313,00 329
683 Binsteiner, Michael SG Höfen e.V. 1 C-Klasse Gr. 3 8 2.497 312,13 341
684 Sladek, Reimund FSG Isen e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 5 1 311 311,00 311
685 Stein, Manuela FSG Isen e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 5 1 309 309,00 309
Empl, Josef "Fröhlichkeit" Griesstätt e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 3 1 309 309,00 309
Empl, Phillip "Korbinian" Rechtmehring e.V. 3 A-Klasse Gr. 6 1 309 309,00 309
688 Krings, Jan Gustav FSG Isen e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 5 3 924 308,00 309
689 Semmler, Sebastian SV Babensham e.V. 5 C-Klasse Gr. 1 2 616 308,00 313
690 Maier, Tobias FSG Isen e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 5 4 1.225 306,25 329
691 Flötzl, Engelbert SG 1923 Kerschdorf e.V. 4 B-Klasse Gr. 5 1 304 304,00 304
Harwalik, Georg "Gemütlichkeit" 1883 Eiselfing e.V. 4 C-Klasse Gr. 5 1 304 304,00 304
693 Göschl, Christoph "Diana" St.Wolfgang e.V. 1 B-Klasse Gr. 3 1 302 302,00 302
694 Bernhard, Konrad "Frohsinn" Schönbrunn e.V. 3 C-Klasse Gr. 3 3 890 296,67 305
695 Guggenberger, Felix SV Babensham e.V. 5 C-Klasse Gr. 1 1 296 296,00 296
696 Pichlmeier, Matthias SG Höfen e.V. 1 C-Klasse Gr. 3 5 1.466 293,20 318
697 Müller, Josef FSG Isen e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 5 1 286 286,00 286
698 Bauer, Stephan "Hubertus" Stauden e.V. 2 C-Klasse Gr. 3 1 284 284,00 284
699 Zoßeder, Rupert "Birkeneder" Kirchreith 1 C-Klasse Gr. 1 1 269 269,00 269
700 Stecher, Christian SG 1906 Penzing e.V. 2 B-Klasse Gr. 5 1 258 258,00 258
701 Göttsberger, Elisabeth SV Babensham e.V. 4 B-Klasse Gr. 1 3 539 179,67 273