Sportschützengau Wasserburg-Haag

Rundenwettkampf Meldesystem

Copyright © 2013 Jürgen Gmell

Softwareanfrage
Menü vertikal


Einzelergebnisse der Runden

Stand: 17.01.2019

Gauoberliga-"Gemütlichkeit" 1883 Eiselfing e.V. 1123456
Stemmer Carolin377
Stemmer Carmen373380378384381
Fischer Christina 374377375380
Fischer Raphael377381374380383
Fischer Andreas383383390382388
Gauoberliga-"Hubertia" Moosham e.V. 1123456
Hofbauer Franziska384393388386391382
Hofbauer Katharina359385378381385383
Hofbauer Martin358363364348366364
Hierl Stefan374366373373371379
Gauoberliga-"Korbinian" Rechtmehring e.V. 1123456
Vital Alfred371371373362365
Wagner Michael  362369377
Daumoser Roland 361
Zühlsdorf Catharina363 358
Oberkandler Andrea375377373381380
Daumoser Richard   376
Wenhardt Andrea    369
Vital Christina385382
Gauoberliga-Schloßschützen Schonstett e.V. 1123456
Gottwald Elisabeth371  375375
Murner Bianca     365
Böck Erich379362374375374379
Sonnenholzner Franz387380371385390378
Stocker Christian375379365
Murner Georg 373384368371374
Gauoberliga-SG Oberornau e.V. 1123456
Friesinger Peter 378369373370374
Godl Franz374369387366388369
Eberl Michael    373
Musielik Monika379
Unterbichler Manfred377369370370377356
Schwarzenböck Florian374370362360 369
Gauoberliga-ZSG 1883 Pfaffing e.V. 1123456
Köstner Karoline380382375376385384
Bableck Felix318370375374363376
Schreyer Florian385383384391385381
Wimmer Sebastian366363359373360365