Einzelwertung


(DB-Querytime: 0,0663 sek.)
Rang Name Mannschaft Liga Wk Ringe Schnitt Best
1 Isemann, Georg Schützengilde Lohhof I Gauoberliga 3 1.171 390,33 391
2 Heggemann, Lisa SG Weinberg Günzenhausen I Gauoberliga 2 780 390,00 391
3 Hechenberger, Andrea SG Weinberg Günzenhausen I Gauoberliga 2 771 385,50 387
4 Lehmann, Gerhard SV Gemütlichkeit 1906 Eching I A-Klasse 2 767 383,50 386
5 Wagner, Katharina Isarschützen Mintraching I Gauoberliga 2 766 383,00 384
6 Kurz, Anton SG Weinberg Günzenhausen I Gauoberliga 2 762 381,00 383
7 Voinot, Louisa-Madeleine SV Eichenlaub Lohhof I Gauoberliga 3 1.142 380,67 385
8 Rottenfußer, Anna Isarschützen Mintraching I Gauoberliga 3 1.139 379,67 383
9 Schuhbauer, Angelika SV Ampertal Weng I Gauoberliga 2 759 379,50 383
10 Draghiciu, Mihai-Valentin Schützengilde Lohhof I Gauoberliga 3 1.137 379,00 384
11 Rothmeier, Stefan SV Ampertal Weng II A-Klasse 1 379 379,00 379
12 Wagner, Claudia SV Eichenlaub Lohhof I Gauoberliga 3 1.136 378,67 381
13 Ludwig, Julia Isarschützen Mintraching II B-Klasse 1 377 377,00 377
14 Meister, Nicole SV Tannengrün Biberbach III A-Klasse 3 1.130 376,67 384
15 Zipperer, Jennifer Schützengilde Lohhof I Gauoberliga 3 1.128 376,00 378
16 Altmann, Daniela SV Jung-Fröhlich Hohenbercha II B-Klasse 1 376 376,00 376
17 Weiner, Viktoria Schützengilde Lohhof I Gauoberliga 3 1.127 375,67 381
18 Zimmer, Reiner Isarschützen Mintraching I Gauoberliga 3 1.126 375,33 378
19 Deuringer, Felix SV Eichenlaub Lohhof I Gauoberliga 3 1.125 375,00 381
20 Leutner, Sophia SV Ampertal Weng I Gauoberliga 2 750 375,00 377
21 Rottenfußer, Birgit Isarschützen Mintraching I Gauoberliga 3 1.123 374,33 377
22 Beer, Benedikt SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I A-Klasse 3 1.122 374,00 378
23 Krömmer, Miriam SV Edelweiß Gremertshausen III B-Klasse 1 374 374,00 374
24 Thurnhuber, Adrian SV Eichenlaub Lausham I Gauliga 3 1.121 373,67 375
25 Wildgruber, Veronika SG Weinberg Günzenhausen II Gauliga 2 747 373,50 376
26 Schmid, Laura SV Edelweiß Gremertshausen I Gauoberliga 3 1.120 373,33 377
27 Sigl, Michael SG Isaria Neufahrn I Gauliga 3 1.119 373,00 377
28 Rattenstetter, Markus SV Edelweiß Gremertshausen I Gauoberliga 3 1.118 372,67 377
29 Deischl, Reimund SV Eintracht Giggenhausen I Gauliga 2 745 372,50 376
30 Beselin-Rückert, Maria SV Gemütlichkeit 1906 Eching I A-Klasse 2 745 372,50 375
31 Strobl, Martin SV Tannengrün Biberbach II Gauoberliga 2 744 372,00 373
32 Größlhuber, Franziska Isarschützen Mintraching I Gauoberliga 1 372 372,00 372
33 Bergmair, Markus SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn I Gauliga 3 1.115 371,67 373
34 Langenegger, Tobias SV Ampertal Weng I Gauoberliga 2 743 371,50 373
35 Wagner, Annika SV Edelweiß Gremertshausen I Gauoberliga 3 1.114 371,33 378
36 Strobl, Bianca SV Tannengrün Biberbach III A-Klasse 3 1.113 371,00 374
37 Fischer, Julia SV Ampertal Weng I Gauoberliga 2 742 371,00 373
38 Gerstel, Christoph SV Eichenlaub Lohhof I Gauoberliga 1 371 371,00 371
39 Sigl, Nicole SG Isaria Neufahrn I Gauliga 3 1.112 370,67 374
40 Herrmann, Lukas SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I A-Klasse 3 1.112 370,67 371
41 Beer, David SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I A-Klasse 3 1.111 370,33 374
42 Bauer, Alice Susanne SV Tannengrün Biberbach II Gauoberliga 2 740 370,00 374
Mayr, Christian SV Tannengrün Biberbach II Gauoberliga 2 740 370,00 374
44 Steininger, Birgit SV Edelweiß Gremertshausen II Gauliga 2 740 370,00 372
45 Eder, Lisa Isarschützen Mintraching II B-Klasse 1 370 370,00 370
46 Lerchl, Georg SV Edelweiß Gremertshausen II Gauliga 2 739 369,50 376
47 Bassler, Amanda SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn I Gauliga 3 1.107 369,00 375
48 Geil, Sebastian SV Eintracht Giggenhausen I Gauliga 2 738 369,00 369
49 Seitz, Johannes Isarschützen Mintraching II B-Klasse 2 737 368,50 371
50 Wallner, Verena SG Weinberg Günzenhausen II Gauliga 2 736 368,00 377
51 Neumayer, Tobias SV Tannengrün Biberbach V A-Klasse 1 368 368,00 368
52 Raith, Martin SV Edelweiß Gremertshausen II Gauliga 2 735 367,50 372
53 Kißlinger, Veronika SG Cimbria Kammerberg I A-Klasse 2 735 367,50 371
54 Zombori, Thomas SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn I Gauliga 3 1.102 367,33 371
55 Glücksmann, Lisa SV Eichenlaub Lausham I Gauliga 2 734 367,00 371
56 Schönberger, Brigitte SG Cimbria Kammerberg I A-Klasse 2 734 367,00 370
57 Leutner, Irmgard SV Ampertal Weng II A-Klasse 2 734 367,00 368
58 Hepting, Anna Herz-Ass Neufahrn I Gauliga 3 1.099 366,33 372
59 Hepting, Lena Herz-Ass Neufahrn I Gauliga 3 1.098 366,00 372
60 Hartl-Wolf, Martin SV Eichenlaub Lausham I Gauliga 3 1.098 366,00 370
61 Kalthoff, Timo SV Eichenlaub Lausham I Gauliga 2 732 366,00 373
62 Lachner, Cornelia SV Eintracht Giggenhausen I Gauliga 1 366 366,00 366
63 Hepting, Christoph Herz-Ass Neufahrn I Gauliga 3 1.097 365,67 373
64 Rattenstetter, Uli SV Edelweiß Gremertshausen I Gauoberliga 3 1.097 365,67 372
65 Preiss, Andreas SV Eichenlaub Lohhof I Gauoberliga 2 731 365,50 367
66 Wallner, Pamela SG Weinberg Günzenhausen II Gauliga 2 731 365,50 366
67 Geil, Rudolf SV Eintracht Giggenhausen I Gauliga 1 365 365,00 365
68 Czapka, Sarah SV Tannengrün Biberbach V A-Klasse 2 728 364,00 369
König, Valentina SV Eintracht Giggenhausen I Gauliga 2 728 364,00 369
70 Wildgruber, Gabriele SG Weinberg Günzenhausen II Gauliga 2 727 363,50 369
Behrends, Elke SV Ampertal Weng II A-Klasse 2 727 363,50 369
72 Reisner, Tobias SV Eichenlaub Lausham I Gauliga 2 726 363,00 366
73 Wallner, Ludwig SG Weinberg Günzenhausen I Gauoberliga 2 725 362,50 374
74 Hartkopf, Otto SV Gemütlichkeit 1906 Eching I A-Klasse 2 725 362,50 368
75 Hepting, Sarah Herz-Ass Neufahrn I Gauliga 3 1.086 362,00 367
76 Kress, Johann SG Isaria Neufahrn I Gauliga 3 1.085 361,67 366
77 Ewers, Sophie SG Jarzt-Appercha I A-Klasse 2 723 361,50 363
78 Lamprecht, Tanja SV Tannengrün Biberbach III A-Klasse 1 361 361,00 361
Strobl, Marina SV Tannengrün Biberbach V A-Klasse 1 361 361,00 361
Altmann, Simon SV Jung-Fröhlich Hohenbercha II B-Klasse 1 361 361,00 361
81 Seemüller, Thomas SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I A-Klasse 2 721 360,50 369
82 Holzner, Stephan SV Tannengrün Biberbach III A-Klasse 2 721 360,50 362
83 Strobl, Markus SV Tannengrün Biberbach III A-Klasse 3 1.080 360,00 366
84 Broksch, Nico SV Tannengrün Biberbach II Gauoberliga 2 718 359,00 360
85 Bösl, Sebastian Isarschützen Mintraching II B-Klasse 2 717 358,50 360
86 Wagner, Franz SV Edelweiß Gremertshausen III B-Klasse 1 358 358,00 358
Kutscher, Amelie Isarschützen Mintraching II B-Klasse 1 358 358,00 358
88 Geisenhofer, Christian SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen II B-Klasse 2 715 357,50 358
89 Pitzalis, Nikol SV Gemütlichkeit 1906 Eching I A-Klasse 2 713 356,50 363
90 Wiesheu, Stephan SG Gemütlichkeit Kollbach I E-Klasse 2 711 355,50 359
91 Behrends, David SV Ampertal Weng II A-Klasse 2 711 355,50 356
92 Salzmann, Stefan SG Isaria Neufahrn I Gauliga 3 1.065 355,00 364
93 Kistler, Wolfgang SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I A-Klasse 1 355 355,00 355
94 Vetter, Philipp SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen II B-Klasse 2 707 353,50 361
95 Marek, Jakob SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen II B-Klasse 2 707 353,50 355
96 Graßl, Martin SG Jarzt-Appercha I A-Klasse 2 705 352,50 358
97 Kern, Robert SG Cimbria Kammerberg I A-Klasse 2 705 352,50 354
98 Weiner, Aleksandra Schützengilde Lohhof II E-Klasse 2 704 352,00 353
99 Tettinger, Sophia Isarschützen Mintraching II B-Klasse 1 352 352,00 352
100 Tsareva, Oxana Schützengilde Lohhof II E-Klasse 2 703 351,50 352
Brummer, Benjamin SV Tannengrün Biberbach V A-Klasse 2 703 351,50 352
102 Graßl, Wolfgang SG Jarzt-Appercha I A-Klasse 2 702 351,00 353
103 Krause, Stefanie SG Weinberg Günzenhausen III E-Klasse 2 700 350,00 358
104 Schmid, Dominik SV Edelweiß Gremertshausen III B-Klasse 1 350 350,00 350
105 Schmid, Sara SV Edelweiß Gremertshausen III B-Klasse 1 349 349,00 349
106 Liebhart, Matthias SV Tannengrün Biberbach V A-Klasse 2 697 348,50 349
107 Wildgruber, Theresa SG Weinberg Günzenhausen III E-Klasse 1 348 348,00 348
108 Sedlmeier, Nikolaus SG Cimbria Kammerberg I A-Klasse 2 693 346,50 350
109 Wildgruber, Gloria SV Edelweiß Gremertshausen III B-Klasse 1 346 346,00 346
110 Heggemann, Kornelia SG Weinberg Günzenhausen III E-Klasse 2 689 344,50 346
111 Hörger, Josef SV Jung-Fröhlich Hohenbercha II B-Klasse 1 343 343,00 343
112 Hildner, Helene SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen II B-Klasse 2 684 342,00 347
113 Geisenhofer, Manuel SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen II B-Klasse 2 684 342,00 342
114 Steurer, Wolfgang SG Jarzt-Appercha I A-Klasse 2 677 338,50 344
115 Ziegltrum, Elisabeth SV Edelweiß Gremertshausen II Gauliga 2 675 337,50 339
116 Kroiß, Richard SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn I Gauliga 3 1.012 337,33 344
117 Rexhepi, Leon Isarschützen Mintraching II B-Klasse 1 336 336,00 336
118 Meszaros, Zsuzsa SG Gemütlichkeit Kollbach I E-Klasse 2 671 335,50 341
119 De Zorti, Sebastian SG Weinberg Günzenhausen III E-Klasse 2 666 333,00 335
120 Deger, Harald SV Ampertal Weng II A-Klasse 1 333 333,00 333
121 Wagner, Nicole SV Edelweiß Gremertshausen III B-Klasse 1 331 331,00 331
122 Seemüller, Eduard SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen II B-Klasse 1 328 328,00 328
Vogl, Florian Isarschützen Mintraching II B-Klasse 1 328 328,00 328
124 Krämer, Sven SG Gemütlichkeit Kollbach I E-Klasse 1 327 327,00 327
125 Koerner, Ronny SV Jung-Fröhlich Hohenbercha II B-Klasse 1 324 324,00 324
126 Lechner, Lukas SG Gemütlichkeit Kollbach I E-Klasse 1 322 322,00 322
127 Ziegler, Leonie SG Gemütlichkeit Kollbach I E-Klasse 2 638 319,00 327
128 Demmelmair, Helmut SG Weinberg Günzenhausen III E-Klasse 2 633 316,50 324
129 Barth, Bastian Schützengilde Lohhof II E-Klasse 2 621 310,50 316
130 Hemmert, Philipp SV Eichenlaub Lohhof II E-Klasse 2 619 309,50 319
131 Metzl, Andreas SV Eichenlaub Lohhof II E-Klasse 2 606 303,00 327
132 Kolesnik, Sofia Schützengilde Lohhof II E-Klasse 2 593 296,50 302
133 Mora-Olczyk, Natalie SV Eichenlaub Lohhof II E-Klasse 2 565 282,50 289
134 Berthold, Michael SV Eichenlaub Lohhof II E-Klasse 2 511 255,50 264