Rang |
Name |
Mannschaft |
Liga |
Wk |
Ringe |
Schnitt |
Best |
|
|
1 |
Wagner, Katharina |
Isarschützen Mintraching I |
Gauoberliga |
9 |
3.472 |
385,78 |
391 |
|
|
2 |
Graßl, Martin |
SG Jarzt-Appercha I |
Gauliga |
10 |
3.856 |
385,60 |
389 |
|
|
3 |
Heggemann, Lisa |
SG Weinberg Günzenhausen I |
Gauoberliga |
9 |
3.455 |
383,89 |
391 |
|
|
4 |
Krömmer, Miriam |
SV Edelweiß Gremertshausen II |
Gauliga |
1 |
383 |
383,00 |
383 |
|
|
5 |
Fechter, Birgit |
SV Edelweiß Gremertshausen II |
Gauliga |
1 |
382 |
382,00 |
382 |
|
|
6 |
Isemann, Georg |
SV Gemütlichkeit 1906 Eching I |
Gauoberliga |
6 |
2.290 |
381,67 |
385 |
|
|
7 |
Geil, Sebastian |
SV Eintracht Giggenhausen I |
Gauliga |
10 |
3.809 |
380,90 |
386 |
|
|
8 |
Zipperer, Jennifer |
SV Gemütlichkeit 1906 Eching I |
Gauoberliga |
6 |
2.284 |
380,67 |
387 |
|
|
9 |
Schmid, Laura |
SV Edelweiß Gremertshausen I |
Gauliga |
10 |
3.806 |
380,60 |
388 |
|
|
10 |
Ebi, Elena |
SV Gemütlichkeit 1906 Eching I |
Gauoberliga |
9 |
3.420 |
380,00 |
388 |
|
|
11 |
Rottenfußer, Birgit |
Isarschützen Mintraching I |
Gauoberliga |
8 |
3.035 |
379,38 |
386 |
|
|
12 |
Deuringer, Felix |
SV Eichenlaub Lohhof I |
Gauoberliga |
10 |
3.789 |
378,90 |
385 |
|
|
13 |
Kurz, Anton |
SG Weinberg Günzenhausen I |
Gauoberliga |
8 |
3.029 |
378,63 |
385 |
|
|
14 |
Bassler, Amanda |
SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn I |
Gauliga |
10 |
3.782 |
378,20 |
385 |
|
|
15 |
Deischl, Reimund |
SV Eintracht Giggenhausen I |
Gauliga |
1 |
378 |
378,00 |
378 |
|
|
16 |
Lehmann, Gerhard |
SV Gemütlichkeit 1906 Eching I |
Gauoberliga |
5 |
1.889 |
377,80 |
388 |
|
|
17 |
Hundseder, Theresa |
SV Edelweiß Gremertshausen I |
Gauliga |
10 |
3.770 |
377,00 |
387 |
|
|
18 |
Heimpold, Johanna |
SV Tannengrün Biberbach II |
Gauoberliga |
3 |
1.131 |
377,00 |
379 |
|
|
19 |
Voinot, Louisa-Madeleine |
SV Eichenlaub Lohhof I |
Gauoberliga |
6 |
2.258 |
376,33 |
382 |
|
|
20 |
Hepting, Anna |
Herz-Ass Neufahrn I |
Gauoberliga |
10 |
3.761 |
376,10 |
383 |
|
|
21 |
Habermann, Markus |
SV Ampertal Weng II |
B-Klasse |
1 |
376 |
376,00 |
376 |
|
|
22 |
Zimmer, Reiner |
Isarschützen Mintraching I |
Gauoberliga |
5 |
1.878 |
375,60 |
380 |
|
|
23 |
Geisenhofer, Veronika |
SG Jarzt-Appercha I |
Gauliga |
9 |
3.379 |
375,44 |
384 |
|
|
24 |
Schuhbauer, Angelika |
SV Ampertal Weng I |
Gauliga |
10 |
3.753 |
375,30 |
381 |
|
|
25 |
Krömmer, Miriam |
SV Edelweiß Gremertshausen III |
A-Klasse |
7 |
2.626 |
375,14 |
382 |
|
|
26 |
Hauner, Felix |
SG Jarzt-Appercha I |
Gauliga |
9 |
3.375 |
375,00 |
385 |
|
|
27 |
Raith, Martin |
SV Edelweiß Gremertshausen II |
Gauliga |
6 |
2.250 |
375,00 |
383 |
|
|
28 |
Strobl, Markus |
SV Tannengrün Biberbach II |
Gauoberliga |
2 |
750 |
375,00 |
377 |
|
|
29 |
Hechenberger, Andrea |
SG Weinberg Günzenhausen I |
Gauoberliga |
10 |
3.745 |
374,50 |
382 |
|
|
30 |
Wagner, Annika |
SV Edelweiß Gremertshausen I |
Gauliga |
10 |
3.744 |
374,40 |
382 |
|
|
31 |
Wallner, Verena |
SG Weinberg Günzenhausen I |
Gauoberliga |
10 |
3.744 |
374,40 |
380 |
|
|
32 |
Rottenfußer, Anna |
Isarschützen Mintraching I |
Gauoberliga |
8 |
2.989 |
373,63 |
381 |
|
|
33 |
Seitz, Johannes |
Isarschützen Mintraching I |
Gauoberliga |
10 |
3.732 |
373,20 |
381 |
|
|
34 |
Geisenhofer, Franziska |
SG Jarzt-Appercha I |
Gauliga |
9 |
3.358 |
373,11 |
383 |
|
|
35 |
Schmid, Dominik |
SV Edelweiß Gremertshausen III |
A-Klasse |
8 |
2.984 |
373,00 |
386 |
|
|
36 |
Brummer, Benjamin |
SV Tannengrün Biberbach III |
A-Klasse |
8 |
2.983 |
372,88 |
379 |
|
|
37 |
Gerstel, Christoph |
SV Eichenlaub Lohhof I |
Gauoberliga |
10 |
3.726 |
372,60 |
378 |
|
|
38 |
Lettmeier, Anna |
SV Edelweiß Gremertshausen II |
Gauliga |
8 |
2.978 |
372,25 |
381 |
|
|
39 |
Schmid, Sara |
SV Edelweiß Gremertshausen II |
Gauliga |
2 |
744 |
372,00 |
378 |
|
|
40 |
Herrmann, Lukas |
SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I |
A-Klasse |
1 |
372 |
372,00 |
372 |
|
|
41 |
Hepting, Lena |
Herz-Ass Neufahrn I |
Gauoberliga |
10 |
3.713 |
371,30 |
382 |
|
|
42 |
Strobl, Markus |
SV Tannengrün Biberbach III |
A-Klasse |
6 |
2.225 |
370,83 |
377 |
|
|
43 |
Langenegger, Tobias |
SV Ampertal Weng II |
B-Klasse |
3 |
1.112 |
370,67 |
378 |
|
|
44 |
Wagner, Claudia |
SV Eichenlaub Lohhof I |
Gauoberliga |
7 |
2.594 |
370,57 |
378 |
|
|
45 |
Brummer, Benjamin |
SV Tannengrün Biberbach II |
Gauoberliga |
1 |
370 |
370,00 |
370 |
|
|
|
Feibig, Bettina |
SV Edelweiß Gremertshausen II |
Gauliga |
1 |
370 |
370,00 |
370 |
|
|
47 |
Feibig, Bettina |
SV Edelweiß Gremertshausen III |
A-Klasse |
4 |
1.479 |
369,75 |
375 |
|
|
48 |
Meier, Korbinian |
SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn I |
Gauliga |
10 |
3.697 |
369,70 |
377 |
|
|
49 |
Mayr, Franz |
SV Tannengrün Biberbach II |
Gauoberliga |
10 |
3.695 |
369,50 |
375 |
|
|
50 |
Rattenstetter, Markus |
SV Edelweiß Gremertshausen I |
Gauliga |
10 |
3.692 |
369,20 |
375 |
|
|
51 |
Berthold, Lukas |
SV Eichenlaub Lohhof I |
Gauoberliga |
6 |
2.214 |
369,00 |
383 |
|
|
52 |
Schönberger, Brigitte |
SG Cimbria Kammerberg I |
B-Klasse |
2 |
738 |
369,00 |
369 |
|
|
53 |
Wildgruber, Veronika |
SG Weinberg Günzenhausen I |
Gauoberliga |
1 |
369 |
369,00 |
369 |
|
|
54 |
Beer, David |
SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I |
A-Klasse |
7 |
2.582 |
368,86 |
376 |
|
|
55 |
Kleidorfer, Michael |
SV Jung-Fröhlich Hohenbercha I |
E-Klasse |
11 |
4.057 |
368,82 |
376 |
|
|
56 |
Bergmair, Markus |
SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn I |
Gauliga |
10 |
3.688 |
368,80 |
373 |
|
|
57 |
Wildgruber, Veronika |
SG Weinberg Günzenhausen II |
A-Klasse |
8 |
2.950 |
368,75 |
373 |
|
|
58 |
Thurnhuber, Adrian |
SV Eichenlaub Lausham I |
A-Klasse |
8 |
2.949 |
368,63 |
374 |
|
|
59 |
Beselin-Rückert, Maria |
SV Gemütlichkeit 1906 Eching I |
Gauoberliga |
8 |
2.948 |
368,50 |
376 |
|
|
60 |
Strobl, Martin |
SV Tannengrün Biberbach II |
Gauoberliga |
9 |
3.316 |
368,44 |
374 |
|
|
61 |
Beer, Benedikt |
SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I |
A-Klasse |
8 |
2.942 |
367,75 |
375 |
|
|
62 |
Rattenstetter, Martin |
SV Edelweiß Gremertshausen II |
Gauliga |
2 |
735 |
367,50 |
373 |
|
|
63 |
Rothmeier, Stefan |
SV Ampertal Weng II |
B-Klasse |
1 |
367 |
367,00 |
367 |
|
|
64 |
Wildgruber, Gloria |
SV Edelweiß Gremertshausen II |
Gauliga |
9 |
3.296 |
366,22 |
375 |
|
|
65 |
Czapka, Sarah |
SV Tannengrün Biberbach II |
Gauoberliga |
1 |
366 |
366,00 |
366 |
|
|
66 |
Deger, Roland |
SV Ampertal Weng I |
Gauliga |
10 |
3.659 |
365,90 |
376 |
|
|
67 |
Zombori, Thomas |
SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn I |
Gauliga |
10 |
3.657 |
365,70 |
372 |
|
|
68 |
Lerchl, Georg |
SV Edelweiß Gremertshausen II |
Gauliga |
10 |
3.656 |
365,60 |
379 |
|
|
69 |
Kammerloher, Sonja |
SG Gemütlichkeit Kollbach I |
E-Klasse |
6 |
2.193 |
365,50 |
371 |
|
|
70 |
Czapka, Sarah |
SV Tannengrün Biberbach III |
A-Klasse |
8 |
2.922 |
365,25 |
378 |
|
|
71 |
Hörger, Elisabeth |
SV Jung-Fröhlich Hohenbercha I |
E-Klasse |
1 |
365 |
365,00 |
365 |
|
|
72 |
Geisenhofer, Manuel |
SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen III |
E-Klasse |
10 |
3.647 |
364,70 |
375 |
|
|
73 |
König, Valentina |
SV Eintracht Giggenhausen I |
Gauliga |
9 |
3.282 |
364,67 |
372 |
|
|
74 |
Hartl-Wolf, Martin |
SV Eichenlaub Lausham I |
A-Klasse |
8 |
2.908 |
363,50 |
371 |
|
|
75 |
Bauer, Alice Susanne |
SV Tannengrün Biberbach II |
Gauoberliga |
7 |
2.541 |
363,00 |
375 |
|
|
76 |
Wallner, Veronika |
SG Weinberg Günzenhausen II |
A-Klasse |
2 |
726 |
363,00 |
365 |
|
|
77 |
Hepting, Sarah |
Herz-Ass Neufahrn I |
Gauoberliga |
10 |
3.629 |
362,90 |
375 |
|
|
78 |
Wallner, Pamela |
SG Weinberg Günzenhausen II |
A-Klasse |
8 |
2.903 |
362,88 |
372 |
|
|
79 |
Hepting, Christoph |
Herz-Ass Neufahrn I |
Gauoberliga |
10 |
3.628 |
362,80 |
371 |
|
|
80 |
Schmid, Sara |
SV Edelweiß Gremertshausen III |
A-Klasse |
7 |
2.539 |
362,71 |
374 |
|
|
81 |
Kalthoff, Timo |
SV Eichenlaub Lausham I |
A-Klasse |
7 |
2.536 |
362,29 |
368 |
|
|
82 |
Krauß, Heike |
SG Die Gemütlichen Dietersheim I |
B-Klasse |
8 |
2.898 |
362,25 |
374 |
|
|
83 |
Kißlinger, Veronika |
SG Cimbria Kammerberg I |
B-Klasse |
6 |
2.173 |
362,17 |
378 |
|
|
84 |
Wildgruber, Gabriele |
SG Weinberg Günzenhausen II |
A-Klasse |
8 |
2.892 |
361,50 |
367 |
|
|
85 |
Lachner, Cornelia |
SV Eintracht Giggenhausen I |
Gauliga |
5 |
1.807 |
361,40 |
369 |
|
|
86 |
Huber, Stefan |
SV Ampertal Weng II |
B-Klasse |
7 |
2.528 |
361,14 |
368 |
|
|
87 |
Behrends, Elke |
SV Ampertal Weng I |
Gauliga |
10 |
3.610 |
361,00 |
370 |
|
|
88 |
Schreiber, Markus |
SG Jarzt-Appercha I |
Gauliga |
2 |
722 |
361,00 |
362 |
|
|
89 |
Wildgruber, Gabriele |
SG Weinberg Günzenhausen I |
Gauoberliga |
1 |
361 |
361,00 |
361 |
|
|
90 |
Marek, Jakob |
SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I |
A-Klasse |
8 |
2.886 |
360,75 |
379 |
|
|
91 |
Hörger, Josef |
SV Jung-Fröhlich Hohenbercha I |
E-Klasse |
13 |
4.686 |
360,46 |
376 |
|
|
92 |
Broksch, Nico |
SV Tannengrün Biberbach II |
Gauoberliga |
7 |
2.523 |
360,43 |
366 |
|
|
93 |
Neumayer, Tobias |
SV Tannengrün Biberbach III |
A-Klasse |
7 |
2.522 |
360,29 |
370 |
|
|
94 |
Schuhmann, Johanna |
SG Jarzt-Appercha II |
B-Klasse |
4 |
1.441 |
360,25 |
375 |
|
|
95 |
Vetter, Philipp |
SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I |
A-Klasse |
8 |
2.880 |
360,00 |
373 |
|
|
96 |
Herrmann, Lukas |
SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen II |
B-Klasse |
8 |
2.880 |
360,00 |
366 |
|
|
97 |
Altmann, Daniela |
SV Jung-Fröhlich Hohenbercha I |
E-Klasse |
3 |
1.080 |
360,00 |
366 |
|
|
98 |
Riedl, Johannes |
SV Eintracht Giggenhausen I |
Gauliga |
6 |
2.158 |
359,67 |
366 |
|
|
99 |
Kern, Robert |
SG Cimbria Kammerberg I |
B-Klasse |
8 |
2.876 |
359,50 |
368 |
|
|
100 |
Leutner, Irmgard |
SV Ampertal Weng I |
Gauliga |
10 |
3.588 |
358,80 |
369 |
|
|
101 |
Pitzalis, Nikol |
SV Gemütlichkeit 1906 Eching I |
Gauoberliga |
1 |
358 |
358,00 |
358 |
|
|
102 |
Schreiber, Markus |
SG Jarzt-Appercha II |
B-Klasse |
7 |
2.502 |
357,43 |
373 |
|
|
103 |
Berthold, Michael |
SV Eichenlaub Lohhof I |
Gauoberliga |
1 |
357 |
357,00 |
357 |
|
|
104 |
Behrends, Luisa |
SV Ampertal Weng II |
B-Klasse |
8 |
2.855 |
356,88 |
363 |
|
|
105 |
Goetze, Marcel |
SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen II |
B-Klasse |
7 |
2.498 |
356,86 |
361 |
|
|
106 |
Kistler, Wolfgang |
SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen II |
B-Klasse |
8 |
2.840 |
355,00 |
366 |
|
|
107 |
Eberl, Ramona |
SG Weinberg Günzenhausen III |
E-Klasse |
13 |
4.612 |
354,77 |
372 |
|
|
108 |
Hartkopf, Otto |
SV Gemütlichkeit 1906 Eching I |
Gauoberliga |
4 |
1.419 |
354,75 |
357 |
|
|
109 |
Rattenstetter, Uli |
SV Edelweiß Gremertshausen IV |
E-Klasse |
12 |
4.256 |
354,67 |
367 |
|
|
110 |
Forster, Walter |
SV Eichenlaub Lohhof II |
E-Klasse |
14 |
4.954 |
353,86 |
369 |
|
|
111 |
Girstl, Rainer |
SG Die Gemütlichen Dietersheim I |
B-Klasse |
6 |
2.123 |
353,83 |
369 |
|
|
112 |
Wiesheu, Stephan |
SG Gemütlichkeit Kollbach I |
E-Klasse |
9 |
3.183 |
353,67 |
364 |
|
|
113 |
Kleidorfer, Christina |
SV Jung-Fröhlich Hohenbercha I |
E-Klasse |
6 |
2.120 |
353,33 |
357 |
|
|
114 |
Reisner, Tobias |
SV Eichenlaub Lausham I |
A-Klasse |
7 |
2.473 |
353,29 |
365 |
|
|
115 |
Geisenhofer, Sylvia |
SG Jarzt-Appercha II |
B-Klasse |
8 |
2.826 |
353,25 |
364 |
|
|
116 |
Müller, Franziska |
SV Eichenlaub Lohhof II |
E-Klasse |
9 |
3.177 |
353,00 |
363 |
|
|
117 |
Geil, Rudolf |
SV Eintracht Giggenhausen I |
Gauliga |
8 |
2.824 |
353,00 |
366 |
|
|
118 |
Wagner, Nicole |
SV Edelweiß Gremertshausen IV |
E-Klasse |
12 |
4.226 |
352,17 |
361 |
|
|
119 |
Seemüller, Thomas |
SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen III |
E-Klasse |
13 |
4.578 |
352,15 |
362 |
|
|
120 |
Hagn, Philipp |
SV Ampertal Weng II |
B-Klasse |
2 |
703 |
351,50 |
352 |
|
|
121 |
Nagl, Wolfgang |
SG Die Gemütlichen Dietersheim I |
B-Klasse |
2 |
702 |
351,00 |
355 |
|
|
122 |
Plabst, Benedikt |
SG Jarzt-Appercha II |
B-Klasse |
1 |
350 |
350,00 |
350 |
|
|
123 |
Lindele, Johanna |
SG Weinberg Günzenhausen III |
E-Klasse |
11 |
3.849 |
349,91 |
361 |
|
|
124 |
Wildgruber, Christian |
SV Edelweiß Gremertshausen IV |
E-Klasse |
11 |
3.839 |
349,00 |
358 |
|
|
125 |
Behrends, David |
SV Ampertal Weng II |
B-Klasse |
2 |
698 |
349,00 |
356 |
|
|
126 |
Ewers, Sophie |
SG Jarzt-Appercha I |
Gauliga |
1 |
349 |
349,00 |
349 |
|
|
127 |
Heller, Alexandra |
SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn II |
E-Klasse |
6 |
2.092 |
348,67 |
364 |
|
|
128 |
Seemüller, Thomas |
SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen II |
B-Klasse |
1 |
348 |
348,00 |
348 |
|
|
129 |
Sedlmeier, Nikolaus |
SG Cimbria Kammerberg I |
B-Klasse |
6 |
2.086 |
347,67 |
362 |
|
|
130 |
Sandro, Mariana Liana |
SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen III |
E-Klasse |
13 |
4.511 |
347,00 |
359 |
|
|
131 |
Schmitzer, Klaus |
SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn II |
E-Klasse |
2 |
694 |
347,00 |
352 |
|
|
132 |
Wallner, Pamela |
SG Weinberg Günzenhausen I |
Gauoberliga |
1 |
346 |
346,00 |
346 |
|
|
133 |
Geisenhofer, Christian |
SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen II |
B-Klasse |
7 |
2.421 |
345,86 |
363 |
|
|
134 |
Berthold, Michael |
SV Eichenlaub Lohhof II |
E-Klasse |
14 |
4.834 |
345,29 |
360 |
|
|
135 |
Graßl, Wolfgang |
SG Jarzt-Appercha II |
B-Klasse |
8 |
2.758 |
344,75 |
356 |
|
|
136 |
Graßl, Elisabeth Magdalena |
SG Jarzt-Appercha II |
B-Klasse |
4 |
1.376 |
344,00 |
352 |
|
|
137 |
Palka, Karolin |
SG Die Gemütlichen Dietersheim I |
B-Klasse |
2 |
688 |
344,00 |
349 |
|
|
138 |
Cyrankiewicz, Nadia |
SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen III |
E-Klasse |
10 |
3.437 |
343,70 |
360 |
|
|
139 |
Krause, Stefanie |
SG Weinberg Günzenhausen III |
E-Klasse |
12 |
4.116 |
343,00 |
358 |
|
|
140 |
Schmid, Jochen |
SV Edelweiß Gremertshausen III |
A-Klasse |
6 |
2.056 |
342,67 |
355 |
|
|
141 |
Liebhart, Matthias |
SV Tannengrün Biberbach III |
A-Klasse |
3 |
1.028 |
342,67 |
361 |
|
|
142 |
Königer, Martin |
SV Edelweiß Gremertshausen IV |
E-Klasse |
12 |
4.106 |
342,17 |
353 |
|
|
143 |
Graßl, Martin |
SG Jarzt-Appercha II |
B-Klasse |
8 |
2.735 |
341,88 |
349 |
|
|
144 |
Kindl, Melanie |
SV Edelweiß Gremertshausen IV |
E-Klasse |
2 |
683 |
341,50 |
349 |
|
|
145 |
Plöckl, Leonard |
SV Eichenlaub Lausham I |
A-Klasse |
2 |
681 |
340,50 |
353 |
|
|
146 |
Perzl, Linda |
SG Weinberg Günzenhausen III |
E-Klasse |
14 |
4.763 |
340,21 |
374 |
|
|
147 |
Niedermaier, Stefan |
SG Cimbria Kammerberg I |
B-Klasse |
8 |
2.713 |
339,13 |
351 |
|
|
148 |
Wildgruber, Theresa |
SG Weinberg Günzenhausen III |
E-Klasse |
2 |
678 |
339,00 |
345 |
|
|
149 |
Königer, Stefan |
SV Edelweiß Gremertshausen IV |
E-Klasse |
1 |
338 |
338,00 |
338 |
|
|
150 |
Heller, Maxi |
SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn II |
E-Klasse |
13 |
4.391 |
337,77 |
358 |
|
|
151 |
Deger, Harald |
SV Ampertal Weng II |
B-Klasse |
8 |
2.699 |
337,38 |
348 |
|
|
152 |
Bischoff, Kevin |
SV Eichenlaub Lohhof II |
E-Klasse |
1 |
337 |
337,00 |
337 |
|
|
153 |
Maurus, Peter |
SG Die Gemütlichen Dietersheim I |
B-Klasse |
7 |
2.353 |
336,14 |
352 |
|
|
154 |
Hartl, Birgit |
SG Cimbria Kammerberg I |
B-Klasse |
1 |
336 |
336,00 |
336 |
|
|
155 |
Winkler, Sina |
SG Weinberg Günzenhausen III |
E-Klasse |
2 |
667 |
333,50 |
338 |
|
|
156 |
Schmid, Franziska |
SG Jarzt-Appercha II |
B-Klasse |
1 |
333 |
333,00 |
333 |
|
|
157 |
Ziegler, Leonie |
SG Gemütlichkeit Kollbach I |
E-Klasse |
13 |
4.327 |
332,85 |
350 |
|
|
158 |
Palka, Joanna |
SG Die Gemütlichen Dietersheim I |
B-Klasse |
7 |
2.320 |
331,43 |
334 |
|
|
159 |
Möller, Andreas |
SV Eichenlaub Lausham II |
E-Klasse |
12 |
3.969 |
330,75 |
350 |
|
|
160 |
Bäumler, Andreas |
SV Edelweiß Gremertshausen IV |
E-Klasse |
2 |
661 |
330,50 |
343 |
|
|
161 |
Huber-Nievelstein, Sebastian |
SV Eichenlaub Lohhof II |
E-Klasse |
2 |
659 |
329,50 |
339 |
|
|
162 |
Heggemann, Kornelia |
SG Weinberg Günzenhausen II |
A-Klasse |
6 |
1.975 |
329,17 |
342 |
|
|
163 |
Koerner, Ronny |
SV Jung-Fröhlich Hohenbercha I |
E-Klasse |
6 |
1.974 |
329,00 |
345 |
|
|
164 |
Krämer, Sven |
SG Gemütlichkeit Kollbach I |
E-Klasse |
8 |
2.627 |
328,38 |
357 |
|
|
165 |
Mülling, Josef |
SV Jung-Fröhlich Hohenbercha I |
E-Klasse |
8 |
2.627 |
328,38 |
340 |
|
|
166 |
Modlmeier, Thomas |
SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn II |
E-Klasse |
13 |
4.263 |
327,92 |
341 |
|
|
167 |
Altmann, Simon |
SV Jung-Fröhlich Hohenbercha I |
E-Klasse |
6 |
1.967 |
327,83 |
342 |
|
|
168 |
Kohlmann, Finn |
SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen III |
E-Klasse |
10 |
3.275 |
327,50 |
349 |
|
|
169 |
Fuss, Christian |
SV Eichenlaub Lausham II |
E-Klasse |
4 |
1.309 |
327,25 |
335 |
|
|
170 |
Dasch, Jamie |
SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen III |
E-Klasse |
13 |
4.244 |
326,46 |
344 |
|
|
171 |
Graßl, Kristin |
SG Jarzt-Appercha II |
B-Klasse |
1 |
326 |
326,00 |
326 |
|
|
172 |
Hingerl, Bettina |
SG Die Gemütlichen Dietersheim I |
B-Klasse |
5 |
1.627 |
325,40 |
342 |
|
|
173 |
Seemüller, Eduard |
SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen II |
B-Klasse |
1 |
325 |
325,00 |
325 |
|
|
174 |
Daniel, Bastian |
SV Eichenlaub Lausham II |
E-Klasse |
7 |
2.273 |
324,71 |
339 |
|
|
175 |
Wagner, Franz |
SV Edelweiß Gremertshausen IV |
E-Klasse |
12 |
3.890 |
324,17 |
345 |
|
|
176 |
Krämer, Zsuzsa |
SG Gemütlichkeit Kollbach I |
E-Klasse |
11 |
3.547 |
322,45 |
334 |
|
|
177 |
Epp, Alexander |
SV Eichenlaub Lausham II |
E-Klasse |
10 |
3.221 |
322,10 |
332 |
|
|
178 |
Amorth, Valentina |
SG Gemütlichkeit Kollbach I |
E-Klasse |
1 |
322 |
322,00 |
322 |
|
|
179 |
Oberauer, Benjamin |
SV Jung-Fröhlich Hohenbercha I |
E-Klasse |
6 |
1.921 |
320,17 |
332 |
|
|
180 |
Seemüller, Eduard |
SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen III |
E-Klasse |
8 |
2.560 |
320,00 |
330 |
|
|
181 |
Berthold, Christine |
SV Eichenlaub Lohhof II |
E-Klasse |
10 |
3.198 |
319,80 |
344 |
|
|
182 |
Tegel, Regina |
SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn II |
E-Klasse |
4 |
1.274 |
318,50 |
327 |
|
|
183 |
Schulze, Michael |
SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn II |
E-Klasse |
9 |
2.849 |
316,56 |
325 |
|
|
184 |
Bräu, Alexandra |
SG Jarzt-Appercha II |
B-Klasse |
2 |
633 |
316,50 |
326 |
|
|
185 |
Ziegler, Valerie |
SG Gemütlichkeit Kollbach I |
E-Klasse |
11 |
3.472 |
315,64 |
330 |
|
|
186 |
Bernhart, Laura |
SV Eichenlaub Lausham II |
E-Klasse |
7 |
2.199 |
314,14 |
330 |
|
|
187 |
Lechner, Lukas |
SG Gemütlichkeit Kollbach I |
E-Klasse |
5 |
1.566 |
313,20 |
330 |
|
|
188 |
Sedlmair, Robert |
SV Eichenlaub Lausham II |
E-Klasse |
1 |
313 |
313,00 |
313 |
|
|
189 |
Lilienthal, Timo |
SV Eichenlaub Lausham II |
E-Klasse |
13 |
4.066 |
312,77 |
339 |
|
|
190 |
Heller, Daniela |
SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn II |
E-Klasse |
3 |
937 |
312,33 |
323 |
|
|
191 |
Hohmann, Jens |
SV Eichenlaub Lausham II |
E-Klasse |
11 |
3.434 |
312,18 |
327 |
|
|
192 |
Hora, Klaus |
SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn II |
E-Klasse |
10 |
3.109 |
310,90 |
323 |
|
|
193 |
Merky, Christine |
SV Eichenlaub Lohhof II |
E-Klasse |
5 |
1.548 |
309,60 |
339 |
|
|
194 |
Lechner, Stephan |
SG Gemütlichkeit Kollbach I |
E-Klasse |
1 |
302 |
302,00 |
302 |
|
|
195 |
Hartl-Wolf, Andreas |
SV Eichenlaub Lausham II |
E-Klasse |
8 |
2.409 |
301,13 |
324 |
|
|
196 |
Nadler, Maria |
SV Eintracht Giggenhausen I |
Gauliga |
1 |
300 |
300,00 |
300 |
|
|
197 |
Rottenfusser, Martin |
SV Eichenlaub Lohhof II |
E-Klasse |
8 |
2.399 |
299,88 |
317 |
|
|
198 |
Steger, Felix |
SG Weinberg Günzenhausen III |
E-Klasse |
10 |
2.985 |
298,50 |
341 |
|
|
199 |
Berthold, Marie |
SV Eichenlaub Lohhof II |
E-Klasse |
6 |
1.790 |
298,33 |
313 |
|
|
200 |
Westermeier, Michael |
SV Jung-Fröhlich Hohenbercha I |
E-Klasse |
1 |
294 |
294,00 |
294 |
|
|
201 |
Heller, Dirk |
SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn II |
E-Klasse |
8 |
2.349 |
293,63 |
309 |
|
|
202 |
Forster, Jonas |
SV Eichenlaub Lohhof II |
E-Klasse |
12 |
3.446 |
287,17 |
332 |
|
|
203 |
Winkler, Kathrin |
SG Cimbria Kammerberg I |
B-Klasse |
1 |
266 |
266,00 |
266 |
|
|
204 |
Lechner, Antonia |
SG Gemütlichkeit Kollbach I |
E-Klasse |
1 |
262 |
262,00 |
262 |
|
|
205 |
Schreyer, Simona |
SV Eichenlaub Lausham II |
E-Klasse |
1 |
250 |
250,00 |
250 |
|
|
206 |
Gatt, Sophia |
SV Eichenlaub Lausham II |
E-Klasse |
1 |
239 |
239,00 |
239 |
|
|