Einzelergebnisse

Kein Eintrag in das Feld "Runde" zeigt ALLE Runden

Gauliga LG/LP Auflage

Runde Name Mannschaft Ringe
9 Albrecht Michael Isarschützen Mintraching I 317.5
9 Mayr Adolf SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 313.6
9 Hepting Hans Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 313.4
9 Alfano Mario SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 312.8
9 Zimmer Reiner Isarschützen Mintraching I 312.5
9 Wittmann Ludwig SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 312.5
9 Romig Franz Xaver SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 311.3
9 Maisberger Günter SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn II 309.7
9 Burglechner Helmut Isarschützen Mintraching I 309.5
9 Krause Thomas SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn II 309.1
9 Kwossek Rosemarie SG Jarzt-Appercha I 308.4
9 Wagner Horst SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn II 306.9
9 Peuker Werner Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 305.5
9 Plabst Petra SG Jarzt-Appercha I 304.5
9 Schwarz Simon SG Jarzt-Appercha I 304.1
9 Hülbrock Frank Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 303.5
9 Wingert Reinhold SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 300.9
9 Schnapp Helmut SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 293.4
9 Hürlimann Oskar SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 289.3
8 Zimmer Reiner Isarschützen Mintraching I 313.9
8 Wingert Reinhold SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 313.8
8 Mayr Adolf SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 313.6
8 Albrecht Michael Isarschützen Mintraching I 313.5
8 Krause Thomas SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn II 310.9
8 Romig Franz Xaver SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 309.3
8 Kwossek Rosemarie SG Jarzt-Appercha I 309.1
8 Plabst Petra SG Jarzt-Appercha I 308.4
8 Alfano Mario SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 307.6
8 Burglechner Helmut Isarschützen Mintraching I 307.4
8 Hepting Hans Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 307.3
8 Wittmann Ludwig SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 307.2
8 Hülbrock Frank Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 306.7
8 Wagner Horst SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn II 304.9
8 Maisberger Günter SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn II 304.2
8 Kneilling Albert SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 302.9
8 Peuker Werner Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 302.1
8 Schwarz Simon SG Jarzt-Appercha I 301.5
8 Hürlimann Oskar SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 291.8
7 Albrecht Michael Isarschützen Mintraching I 316.6
7 Zimmer Reiner Isarschützen Mintraching I 316.4
7 Wingert Reinhold SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 314.2
7 Wittmann Ludwig SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 312.5
7 Burglechner Helmut Isarschützen Mintraching I 312.3
7 Alfano Mario SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 311.4
7 Mayr Adolf SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 311.1
7 Hepting Hans Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 309.8
7 Plabst Petra SG Jarzt-Appercha I 309.5
7 Maisberger Günter SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn II 305.7
7 Krause Thomas SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn II 305.1
7 Kwossek Rosemarie SG Jarzt-Appercha I 303.8
7 Romig Franz Xaver SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 303.1
7 Wagner Horst SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn II 303.0
7 Schwarz Simon SG Jarzt-Appercha I 296.8
7 Hülbrock Frank Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 296.1
7 Brandmeier Sepp Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 292.3 AK
7 Schnapp Helmut SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 291.6
7 Peuker Werner Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 282.6
7 Hürlimann Oskar SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 282.3
6 Wittmann Ludwig SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 312.4
6 Hepting Hans Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 311.5
6 Mayr Adolf SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 311.3
6 Plabst Petra SG Jarzt-Appercha I 311.1
6 Maisberger Günter SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn II 310.6
6 Romig Franz Xaver SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 309.7
6 Kwossek Rosemarie SG Jarzt-Appercha I 307.4
6 Brandmeier Sepp Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 306.7
6 Schwarz Simon SG Jarzt-Appercha I 305.9
6 Krause Thomas SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn II 302.9
6 Peuker Werner Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 301.8
6 Wagner Horst SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn II 299.2
5 Albrecht Michael Isarschützen Mintraching I 314.7
5 Wingert Reinhold SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 313.2
5 Wittmann Ludwig SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 312.7
5 Romig Franz Xaver SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 312.6
5 Zimmer Reiner Isarschützen Mintraching I 312.5
5 Hepting Hans Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 312.5
5 Burglechner Helmut Isarschützen Mintraching I 311.0
5 Mayr Adolf SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 309.2
5 Wagner Horst SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn II 307.7
5 Peuker Werner Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 307.4
5 Alfano Mario SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 306.8
5 Maisberger Günter SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn II 306.5
5 Plabst Petra SG Jarzt-Appercha I 306.3
5 Schnapp Helmut SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 305.7
5 Kwossek Rosemarie SG Jarzt-Appercha I 304.2
5 Schwarz Simon SG Jarzt-Appercha I 301.8 AK
5 Krause Thomas SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn II 300.0
5 Kwossek Georg SG Jarzt-Appercha I 299.8
5 Brandmeier Sepp Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 299.1
5 Hürlimann Oskar SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 290.1 AK
4 Albrecht Michael Isarschützen Mintraching I 315.9
4 Zimmer Reiner Isarschützen Mintraching I 314.7
4 Mayr Adolf SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 313.6
4 Hepting Hans Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 312.7
4 Kwossek Rosemarie SG Jarzt-Appercha I 312.5
4 Alfano Mario SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 311.2
4 Wingert Reinhold SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 310.8
4 Maisberger Günter SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn II 309.9
4 Wagner Horst SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn II 308.6
4 Kopietz Rudolf SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn II 308.0
4 Kwossek Georg SG Jarzt-Appercha I 307.9
4 Schnapp Helmut SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 307.1
4 Burglechner Helmut Isarschützen Mintraching I 306.8
4 Schwarz Simon SG Jarzt-Appercha I 304.1
4 Wittmann Ludwig SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 302.3
4 Peuker Werner Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 300.7
4 Romig Franz Xaver SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 298.2
4 Hürlimann Oskar SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 297.9
4 Brandmeier Sepp Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 297.0
3 Albrecht Michael Isarschützen Mintraching I 315.9
3 Wittmann Ludwig SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 314.6
3 Zimmer Reiner Isarschützen Mintraching I 314.4
3 Hepting Hans Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 312.1
3 Alfano Mario SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 312.0
3 Mayr Adolf SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 311.6
3 Wingert Reinhold SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 311.3
3 Burglechner Helmut Isarschützen Mintraching I 311.0
3 Romig Franz Xaver SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 307.6
3 Wagner Horst SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn II 307.1
3 Maisberger Günter SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn II 306.6
3 Schnapp Helmut SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 305.7
3 Kwossek Georg SG Jarzt-Appercha I 305.4
3 Schwarz Simon SG Jarzt-Appercha I 304.3
3 Kwossek Rosemarie SG Jarzt-Appercha I 303.7
3 Krause Thomas SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn II 301.8
3 Brandmeier Sepp Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 299.0
3 Peuker Werner Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 295.2
3 Hürlimann Oskar SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 281.8
2 Albrecht Michael Isarschützen Mintraching I 318.5
2 Hepting Hans Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 313.3
2 Wittmann Ludwig SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 313.2
2 Wingert Reinhold SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 312.2
2 Burglechner Helmut Isarschützen Mintraching I 311.5
2 Peuker Werner Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 311.1
2 Wagner Horst SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn II 311.1
2 Zimmer Reiner Isarschützen Mintraching I 310.3
2 Alfano Mario SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 309.6
2 Mayr Adolf SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 308.5
2 Kwossek Rosemarie SG Jarzt-Appercha I 308.0
2 Kwossek Georg SG Jarzt-Appercha I 307.9
2 Romig Franz Xaver SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 307.6
2 Maisberger Günter SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn II 307.5
2 Krause Thomas SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn II 306.0
2 Plabst Petra SG Jarzt-Appercha I 305.9
2 Hülbrock Frank Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 302.3
2 Schnapp Helmut SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 302.2
2 Schwarz Simon SG Jarzt-Appercha I 300.4
2 Hürlimann Oskar SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 285.8
1 Hepting Hans Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 315.6
1 Zimmer Reiner Isarschützen Mintraching I 315.0
1 Albrecht Michael Isarschützen Mintraching I 315.0
1 Wittmann Ludwig SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 313.6
1 Mayr Adolf SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 312.1
1 Wingert Reinhold SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 311.3
1 Kwossek Georg SG Jarzt-Appercha I 310.3
1 Burglechner Helmut Isarschützen Mintraching I 310.3
1 Alfano Mario SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 309.6
1 Plabst Petra SG Jarzt-Appercha I 309.2
1 Romig Franz Xaver SV Tannengrün Biberbach I 308.7
1 Krause Thomas SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn II 308.1
1 Kwossek Rosemarie SG Jarzt-Appercha I 307.5
1 Wagner Horst SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn II 307.2
1 Maisberger Günter SV Kleeblatt Neufahrn II 306.5
1 Schwarz Simon SG Jarzt-Appercha I 305.5 AK
1 Schnapp Helmut SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 304.7
1 Peuker Werner Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 298.4
1 Brandmeier Sepp Herz-Ass Neufahrn I 297.8
1 Hürlimann Oskar SV Drei Buchen Reichertshausen I 289.6