Einzelergebnisse

Kein Eintrag in das Feld "Runde" zeigt ALLE Runden

Gau-Klasse Luftgewehr

Runde Name Mannschaft Ringe
9 Zass Zoe SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. II 393
9 Kaßeckert Helena SG Pienzenau-Thalham I 386
9 Gruber Maria VSG Fischbachau e.V. I 384
9 Kloss Lorenz SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. II 382
9 Schapperer Elisabeth SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I 381
9 Bichler Maria VSG Fischbachau e.V. I 380
9 Kapfhammer Elisabeth SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. II 376
9 Birner Ludwig VSG Fischbachau e.V. I 375
9 Kaßeckert Johannes SG Pienzenau-Thalham I 374
9 Würzhuber Leonhard SG Pienzenau-Thalham I 373
9 Kehrer Thomas SG Pienzenau-Thalham I 373
9 Sieber Markus SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I 372
9 Gruber Peter VSG Fischbachau e.V. I 371
9 Trageser Verena Viktoria SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. II 367
9 Reichhart Michael SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I 365
9 Bacher Meinrad SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I 363
8 Kaßeckert Johannes SG Pienzenau-Thalham I 382
8 Kaßeckert Helena SG Pienzenau-Thalham I 382
8 Gruber Maria VSG Fischbachau e.V. I 380
8 Birner Ludwig VSG Fischbachau e.V. I 378
8 Bichler Maria VSG Fischbachau e.V. I 375
8 Kurz Katharina SG Pienzenau-Thalham I 372
8 Gruber Peter VSG Fischbachau e.V. I 369
8 Kehrer Thomas SG Pienzenau-Thalham I 364
7 Zass Zoe SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. II 390
7 Würzhuber Leonhard SG Pienzenau-Thalham I 388
7 Sieber Markus SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I 386
7 Schapperer Elisabeth SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I 383
7 Bichlmeier Johann SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I 382
7 Kaßeckert Helena SG Pienzenau-Thalham I 376
7 Grill Andreas Altschützengesellschaft Hausham I 376
7 Kaßeckert Johannes SG Pienzenau-Thalham I 373
7 Kapfhammer Elisabeth SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. II 372
7 Steinbeißer Sebastian Altschützengesellschaft Hausham I 371
7 Trageser Verena Viktoria SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. II 371
7 Hofer Rüdiger Altschützengesellschaft Hausham I 363
7 Kehrer Thomas SG Pienzenau-Thalham I 362
7 Reichhart Michael SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I 360
7 Liegl Roman SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. II 358
6 Zass Zoe SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. II 390
6 Kloss Lorenz SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. II 380
6 Sieber Markus SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I 379
6 Gruber Maria VSG Fischbachau e.V. I 378
6 Schapperer Elisabeth SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I 376
6 Cihlar Martin Altschützengesellschaft Hausham I 375
6 Bacher Meinrad SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I 373
6 Birner Ludwig VSG Fischbachau e.V. I 373
6 Grill Andreas Altschützengesellschaft Hausham I 373
6 Bichler Maria VSG Fischbachau e.V. I 370
6 Reichhart Michael SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I 369
6 Kapfhammer Elisabeth SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. II 367
6 Wirth Maximilian Altschützengesellschaft Hausham I 363
6 Mayr Hubert VSG Fischbachau e.V. I 362
6 Hofer Rüdiger Altschützengesellschaft Hausham I 349
6 Liegl Roman SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. II 348
5 Würzhuber Leonhard SG Pienzenau-Thalham I 385
5 Kaßeckert Helena SG Pienzenau-Thalham I 384
5 Kurz Christina SG Pienzenau-Thalham I 381
5 Birner Ludwig VSG Fischbachau e.V. I 380
5 Gruber Maria VSG Fischbachau e.V. I 380
5 Grill Andreas Altschützengesellschaft Hausham I 378
5 Bacher Meinrad SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I 378
5 Kaßeckert Johannes SG Pienzenau-Thalham I 376
5 Bichler Maria VSG Fischbachau e.V. I 376
5 Gruber Peter VSG Fischbachau e.V. I 375
5 Schapperer Elisabeth SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I 372
5 Sieber Markus SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I 369
5 Wirth Maximilian Altschützengesellschaft Hausham I 359
5 Reichhart Michael SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I 359
5 Cihlar Martin Altschützengesellschaft Hausham I 357
5 Fichtl Anton Altschützengesellschaft Hausham I 349
4 Zass Zoe SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. II 385
4 Würzhuber Leonhard SG Pienzenau-Thalham I 383
4 Gruber Maria VSG Fischbachau e.V. I 381
4 Kurz Christina SG Pienzenau-Thalham I 379
4 Kaßeckert Johannes SG Pienzenau-Thalham I 379
4 Kapfhammer Elisabeth SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. II 378
4 Birner Ludwig VSG Fischbachau e.V. I 377
4 Schapperer Elisabeth SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I 377
4 Gruber Peter VSG Fischbachau e.V. I 376
4 Bacher Meinrad SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I 373
4 Schaffenrath Martin SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. II 372
4 Kaßeckert Helena SG Pienzenau-Thalham I 371
4 Kloss Lorenz SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. II 367
4 Sieber Markus SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I 366
4 Reichhart Michael SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I 365
4 Gasteiger Anton VSG Fischbachau e.V. I 364
4 Trageser Axel SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. II 359 AK
3 Kurz Christina SG Pienzenau-Thalham I 389
3 Zass Zoe SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. II 386
3 Kaßeckert Johannes SG Pienzenau-Thalham I 382
3 Würzhuber Leonhard SG Pienzenau-Thalham I 382
3 Kapfhammer Elisabeth SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. II 381
3 Kaßeckert Helena SG Pienzenau-Thalham I 381
3 Birner Ludwig VSG Fischbachau e.V. I 376
3 Kloss Lorenz SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. II 376
3 Gruber Maria VSG Fischbachau e.V. I 375
3 Gruber Peter VSG Fischbachau e.V. I 373
3 Bichler Maria VSG Fischbachau e.V. I 371
3 Kloss Benedikt SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. II 370
3 Grill Andreas Altschützengesellschaft Hausham I 369
3 Mayr Hubert VSG Fischbachau e.V. I 369 AK
3 Fichtl Anton Altschützengesellschaft Hausham I 360
3 Steinbeißer Sebastian Altschützengesellschaft Hausham I 349
3 Hofer Corina Altschützengesellschaft Hausham I 336
2 Fichtl Kilian Altschützengesellschaft Hausham I 390
2 Schapperer Elisabeth SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I 386
2 Zass Zoe SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. II 385
2 Bacher Meinrad SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I 384
2 Kurz Christina SG Pienzenau-Thalham I 382
2 Würzhuber Leonhard SG Pienzenau-Thalham I 382
2 Sieber Markus SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I 379
2 Kaßeckert Helena SG Pienzenau-Thalham I 379
2 Kloss Lorenz SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. II 374
2 Grill Andreas Altschützengesellschaft Hausham I 373
2 Kaßeckert Johannes SG Pienzenau-Thalham I 370
2 Wirth Maximilian Altschützengesellschaft Hausham I 368
2 Reichhart Michael SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I 366
2 Kapfhammer Elisabeth SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. II 361
2 Steinbeißer Sebastian Altschützengesellschaft Hausham I 359
2 Trageser Axel SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. II 351
1 Fichtl Kilian Altschützengesellschaft Hausham I 387
1 Zass Zoe SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. II 385
1 Bacher Meinrad SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I 383
1 Kapfhammer Elisabeth SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. II 383
1 Schapperer Elisabeth SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I 380
1 Gruber Maria VSG Fischbachau e.V. I 376
1 Kloss Lorenz SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. II 376
1 Bacher Marina SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I 376
1 Gasteiger Anton VSG Fischbachau e.V. I 370
1 Grill Andreas Altschützengesellschaft Hausham I 369
1 Birner Ludwig VSG Fischbachau e.V. I 368
1 Reichhart Michael SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I 368
1 Steinbeißer Sebastian Altschützengesellschaft Hausham I 367
1 Käpernick Peter Altschützengesellschaft Hausham I 365
1 Bichler Maria VSG Fischbachau e.V. I 363 AK
1 Mayr Hubert VSG Fischbachau e.V. I 360 AK
1 Trageser Verena Viktoria SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. II 359
1 Gruber Peter VSG Fischbachau e.V. I 356