Einzelwertung

-Außer Konkurrenz +- eingeschaltet.


(DB-Querytime: 0,0047 sek.)
Rang Name Mannschaft Liga Wk Ringe Schnitt Best
1 Schiller, Franziska Altschützengesellschaft Hausham I Gau-Klasse 2 785 392,50 395
2 Weber, Markus SG Pfalzburger Warngau e.V. I A-Klasse 3 1.155 385,00 387
3 Bacher, Meinrad SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I Gau-Klasse 3 1.151 383,67 388
4 Führmann, Stefan SG Rottach-Egern von 1850 e.V. I Gau-Klasse 3 1.150 383,33 387
5 Leis, Julia SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen I Gau-Klasse 3 1.142 380,67 385
6 Kloss, Lorenz SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. II A-Klasse 2 760 380,00 385
7 Kramer, Norbert SG Otterfing I A-Klasse 3 1.139 379,67 383
8 Fichtl, Kilian Altschützengesellschaft Hausham I Gau-Klasse 2 759 379,50 382
9 Kaßeckert, Johannes SG Pienzenau-Thalham I Gau-Klasse 3 1.138 379,33 382
10 Eberl, Barbara SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. II A-Klasse 2 758 379,00 382
11 Sieber, Markus SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I Gau-Klasse 3 1.136 378,67 381
12 Gruber, Maria VSG Fischbachau e.V. II A-Klasse 3 1.136 378,67 379
13 Bacher, Marina SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. II B-Klasse 2 757 378,50 379
14 Lärch, Hans SG von 1879 Bad Wiessee e.V. I A-Klasse 3 1.135 378,33 381
Birner, Ludwig VSG Fischbachau e.V. I Gau-Klasse 3 1.135 378,33 381
16 Nevihosteny, Gerhard Kgl. priv. FSG Miesbach I A-Klasse 2 756 378,00 382
17 Gruber, Peter VSG Fischbachau e.V. II A-Klasse 3 1.131 377,00 386
18 Käpernick, Peter Altschützengesellschaft Hausham I Gau-Klasse 3 1.131 377,00 380
19 Würzhuber, Leonhard SG Pienzenau-Thalham I Gau-Klasse 3 1.131 377,00 379
20 Schaffenrath, Martin SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. II A-Klasse 2 754 377,00 379
21 Loidl, Marianne VSG Fischbachau e.V. I Gau-Klasse 3 1.130 376,67 378
22 Aichler, Andreas SG Irschenberg 1889 e.V. II C-Klasse 2 753 376,50 377
23 Kurz, Christina SG Pienzenau-Thalham I Gau-Klasse 3 1.128 376,00 382
24 Ailer, Peter SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen II B-Klasse 1 376 376,00 376
25 Roth, Martin SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen I Gau-Klasse 3 1.126 375,33 378
26 Kaßeckert, Helena SG Pienzenau-Thalham I Gau-Klasse 3 1.125 375,00 380
27 Dippold-Kiening, Werner Kgl. priv. FSG Miesbach I A-Klasse 2 750 375,00 376
28 Fichtl, Kilian Altschützengesellschaft Hausham II C-Klasse 1 375 375,00 375
29 Grill, Andreas Altschützengesellschaft Hausham II C-Klasse 3 1.124 374,67 380
30 Ailer, Franz SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen I Gau-Klasse 3 1.124 374,67 376
31 Bichlmeier, Dominik SG Pfalzburger Warngau e.V. I A-Klasse 3 1.122 374,00 380
32 Leis, Petra SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen I Gau-Klasse 3 1.122 374,00 376
33 Schapperer, Elisabeth SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I Gau-Klasse 3 1.122 374,00 375
34 Epp, Magnus SG Valley I B-Klasse 2 748 374,00 376
35 Schneider, Maximilian SG Holzkirchen 1866 e.V. I B-Klasse 1 373 373,00 373
36 Führmann, Katrin SG Rottach-Egern von 1850 e.V. I Gau-Klasse 3 1.118 372,67 378
37 Stocker, Katharina SV Wall e.V. I B-Klasse 2 745 372,50 376
38 Müller, Benedikt SG Gmund-Dürnbach von 1876 e.V. I B-Klasse 3 1.117 372,33 380
39 Reichhart, Michael SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. I Gau-Klasse 3 1.117 372,33 375
40 Hübsch, Claudia SG Rottach-Egern von 1850 e.V. I Gau-Klasse 3 1.116 372,00 377
41 Frei, Amelie SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. III C-Klasse 3 1.115 371,67 377
42 Auracher, Lisa SV Wall e.V. I B-Klasse 3 1.113 371,00 377
43 Vogl, Martin SG von 1879 Bad Wiessee e.V. I A-Klasse 3 1.110 370,00 373
44 Gasteiger, Anton VSG Fischbachau e.V. I Gau-Klasse 3 1.110 370,00 372
45 Kehrer, Thomas SG Pienzenau-Thalham II C-Klasse 2 739 369,50 376
46 Beilhack, Ludwig SG Otterfing I A-Klasse 3 1.108 369,33 378
47 Steinbeißer, Sebastian Altschützengesellschaft Hausham II C-Klasse 3 1.108 369,33 376
48 Bichler, Hubert Kgl. priv. FSG Miesbach I A-Klasse 2 738 369,00 374
49 Öckler, Benedikt SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen II B-Klasse 3 1.106 368,67 371
50 Mairhofer, Martina VSG Fischbachau e.V. I Gau-Klasse 3 1.105 368,33 379
51 Kiesel, Detlef Altschützengesellschaft Hausham I Gau-Klasse 3 1.105 368,33 374
52 Schiller, Florian SG Holzkirchen 1866 e.V. I B-Klasse 2 736 368,00 369
53 Ailer, Franz SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen II B-Klasse 1 368 368,00 368
54 Bauer, Max SV Wall e.V. I B-Klasse 3 1.103 367,67 373
55 Müller, Peter SG Gmund-Dürnbach von 1876 e.V. I B-Klasse 3 1.103 367,67 370
56 Leis, Verena SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen II B-Klasse 2 735 367,50 373
57 Pertl, Peter Kgl. priv. FSG Miesbach I A-Klasse 2 734 367,00 370
58 Schneider, Martin SV Wall e.V. I B-Klasse 3 1.099 366,33 372
59 Kamin, Tobias SG Holzkirchen 1866 e.V. I B-Klasse 1 366 366,00 366
60 Kloss, Benedikt SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. II A-Klasse 2 731 365,50 366
61 Eberhard, Klaus SG Irschenberg 1889 e.V. II C-Klasse 3 1.096 365,33 372
62 Wolf, Herbert SG von 1879 Bad Wiessee e.V. I A-Klasse 3 1.096 365,33 368
63 Hastreiter, Anke SG Rottach-Egern von 1850 e.V. I Gau-Klasse 3 1.095 365,00 374
64 Liegl, Roman SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. II A-Klasse 1 365 365,00 365 Inkl. AK
65 Epp, Benedikt SG Valley I B-Klasse 2 728 364,00 369
66 Ott, Markus SG Otterfing I A-Klasse 2 728 364,00 368
67 Heiß, Regina SG Irschenberg 1889 e.V. II C-Klasse 3 1.090 363,33 368
68 Mayr, Hubert VSG Fischbachau e.V. II A-Klasse 3 1.089 363,00 369
69 Jaud, Korbinian SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen II B-Klasse 3 1.089 363,00 367
70 Wirth, Maximilian Altschützengesellschaft Hausham II C-Klasse 2 726 363,00 367
71 Trageser, Verena Viktoria SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. III C-Klasse 2 725 362,50 375
72 Gogl, Tobias SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. III C-Klasse 3 1.087 362,33 370
73 Trageser, Axel SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. III C-Klasse 2 724 362,00 365
74 Kraml, Alexander SG Holzkirchen 1866 e.V. I B-Klasse 2 724 362,00 364
75 Schlosser, Thomas SG von 1879 Bad Wiessee e.V. I A-Klasse 3 1.083 361,00 372
76 Betzinger, Josefa SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. II B-Klasse 3 1.083 361,00 367
77 Cihlar, Martin Altschützengesellschaft Hausham II C-Klasse 3 1.081 360,33 365
78 Brader, Josef VSG Fischbachau e.V. II A-Klasse 3 1.080 360,00 363
79 Betzinger, Christine SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. II B-Klasse 2 719 359,50 364
80 Jaud, Veronika SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen IV C-Klasse 2 719 359,50 362
81 Jaud, Josef SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen IV C-Klasse 2 718 359,00 359
82 Carozzi, Mathias SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. III C-Klasse 1 359 359,00 359
83 Geller, Monika SG Rottach-Egern von 1850 e.V. I Gau-Klasse 3 1.075 358,33 361 Inkl. AK
84 Seitter, Gabrielle SG Holzkirchen 1866 e.V. I B-Klasse 1 358 358,00 358
85 Killer, Daniela SG Otterfing I A-Klasse 3 1.073 357,67 362
86 Bernöcker, Julia SG Pfalzburger Warngau e.V. I A-Klasse 3 1.072 357,33 362
87 Fichtl, Anton Altschützengesellschaft Hausham I Gau-Klasse 1 357 357,00 357
Limmer, Anita SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. II B-Klasse 1 357 357,00 357
89 Berghammer, Thomas SG Gmund-Dürnbach von 1876 e.V. I B-Klasse 2 713 356,50 363
90 Hilgenrainer, Ludwig SG Pfalzburger Warngau e.V. I A-Klasse 3 1.069 356,33 358
91 Obermeier, Wolfgang SG Valley I B-Klasse 1 356 356,00 356
Eichinger, Christoph SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen IV C-Klasse 1 356 356,00 356
Portenlänger, Sebastian SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen II B-Klasse 1 356 356,00 356
94 Magath, Wolfgang SG Gmund-Dürnbach von 1876 e.V. I B-Klasse 2 711 355,50 362
95 Ailer, Anton SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen III C-Klasse 3 1.066 355,33 359
96 Marschall, Magdalena SG Pienzenau-Thalham II C-Klasse 2 708 354,00 362
97 Hecher, Babette Viktoria SG Otterfing I A-Klasse 2 708 354,00 359 Inkl. AK
98 Simi, Sebastian SG Holzkirchen 1866 e.V. I B-Klasse 2 708 354,00 355
Epp, Georg SG Valley I B-Klasse 2 708 354,00 355
Schliersmayer, Franz SV Wall e.V. I B-Klasse 2 708 354,00 355
101 Weichinger, Klaus SG Irschenberg 1889 e.V. II C-Klasse 1 354 354,00 354
102 Limmer, Maximilian SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. II B-Klasse 2 706 353,00 360
103 Hofer, Rüdiger Altschützengesellschaft Hausham I Gau-Klasse 1 353 353,00 353
Meier, Bernhard SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. II B-Klasse 1 353 353,00 353
105 Portenlänger, Peter SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen III C-Klasse 2 704 352,00 365
106 Neuner, Lukas SG Valley I B-Klasse 1 352 352,00 352
Portenlänger, Sebastian SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen III C-Klasse 1 352 352,00 352
108 Roth, Martin SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen III C-Klasse 3 1.054 351,33 357
109 Grundl, Maximilian SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen IV C-Klasse 2 701 350,50 358
110 Grundl, Martin SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen II B-Klasse 2 695 347,50 352
111 Portenlänger, Valentin SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen III C-Klasse 3 1.041 347,00 349
112 Kremsreiter, Victoria SG Irschenberg 1889 e.V. II C-Klasse 1 347 347,00 347
113 Wiesgigl, Markus SG Valley I B-Klasse 2 693 346,50 355
114 Stumpf, Matthias SG Gmund-Dürnbach von 1876 e.V. I B-Klasse 3 1.038 346,00 348
115 Wohlschläger, Josef SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. II B-Klasse 1 344 344,00 344
116 Köck, Franz-Xaver SG Valley I B-Klasse 2 686 343,00 351
117 Eichinger, Josef SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen III C-Klasse 1 343 343,00 343
118 Betzinger, Magdalena SG Bussard Hartpenning e.V. II B-Klasse 3 1.023 341,00 345
119 Köck, Werner SG Irschenberg 1889 e.V. II C-Klasse 3 1.020 340,00 346
120 Blank, Stefan SG Gemütlichkeit Altkirchen IV C-Klasse 1 340 340,00 340
121 Babel, Celina SG Gmund-Dürnbach von 1876 e.V. I B-Klasse 2 671 335,50 342
122 Kurz, Katharina SG Pienzenau-Thalham II C-Klasse 2 668 334,00 346
123 Zehrer, Konrad SG Pienzenau-Thalham II C-Klasse 2 642 321,00 330
124 Eberhard, Christine SG Irschenberg 1889 e.V. II C-Klasse 1 317 317,00 317
125 Bittl, Magdalena SG Pienzenau-Thalham II C-Klasse 1 311 311,00 311 Inkl. AK
126 Eberhard, Patricia SG Irschenberg 1889 e.V. II C-Klasse 1 304 304,00 304
127 Peukert, Winfried VSG Fischbachau e.V. II A-Klasse 1 302 302,00 302 Inkl. AK
128 Thrainer, Florian SG Holzolling 1897 e.V. III C-Klasse 1 235 235,00 235
129 Karas, Louis Altschützengesellschaft Hausham II C-Klasse 1 203 203,00 203