Einzelwertung


(DB-Querytime: 0,0293 sek.)
Rang Name Mannschaft Liga Wk Ringe Schnitt Best
1 Brandlmeier, Marie Almenrausch Berglern e.V. 1 Gauliga 9 3.465 385,00 392
2 Brunmeier, Christian St. Hubertus Fraunberg e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 9 3.460 384,44 391
3 Gels, Sabrina St. Hubertus Fraunberg e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 9 3.455 383,89 389
4 Klobensteiner, Manuela Alt Niederneuching 1 A-Klasse 2 8 3.070 383,75 389
5 Hahn, Manuela Treu Bayern Kirchasch 2 Gauoberliga 4 1.535 383,75 391
6 Zierer, Stefan Freischütz Walpertskirchen e.V. 1 A-Klasse 2 9 3.447 383,00 389
7 Karrer, Verena Die Fröhlichen Niederding 1 A-Klasse 2 7 2.677 382,43 388
8 Neglia, Sebastian Edelweiß Tading e.V. 2 Gauliga 8 3.056 382,00 388
9 Heidler, Stefan Alt Niederneuching 1 A-Klasse 2 8 3.053 381,63 386
10 Gaigl, Ramona Reichsadler Kirchasch 1 A-Klasse 2 3 1.144 381,33 383
11 Wimmer, Maria Hubertus Finsing e.V. 1 B-Klasse 4 9 3.430 381,11 384
12 Irl, Christian Treu Bayern Kirchasch 2 Gauoberliga 8 3.048 381,00 387
13 Gaigl, Ramona Reichsadler Kirchasch 2 B-Klasse 3 1 381 381,00 381
14 Mühlhuber, Veronika Diana Harthofen-Reithofen e.V. 1 Gauliga 8 3.047 380,88 386
15 Bachmaier, Herbert Gemütlichkeit Bierbach e.V. 1 B-Klasse 3 8 3.044 380,50 387
16 Schmid, Nicole Moosschützen Notzingermoos e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 9 3.424 380,44 387
17 Seidl, Markus Diana Harthofen-Reithofen e.V. 1 Gauliga 9 3.420 380,00 388
18 Reitinger, Matthias Germania Notzing e.V. 2 D-Klasse 1 1 380 380,00 380
19 Gaisbauer, Julia Moosschützen Notzingermoos e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 7 2.658 379,71 385
20 Heinze, Claudia Eustachia Oberding e.V. 1 C-Klasse 1 9 3.417 379,67 383
21 Ippisch, Werner Germania Notzing e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 9 3.414 379,33 385
22 Arlt, Dominik Jennerwein Eicherloh e.V. 2 Gauoberliga 9 3.413 379,22 385
23 Rampfl, Alexandra Edelweiß Tading e.V. 3 B-Klasse 2 3 1.136 378,67 384
24 Spötzl, Simone Eichengrün Karlsdorf e.V. 1 C-Klasse 4 9 3.406 378,44 386
25 Borst, Lucie Treu Bayern Kirchasch 2 Gauoberliga 7 2.649 378,43 381
26 Ernst, Monika Reichsadler Kirchasch 1 A-Klasse 2 8 3.027 378,38 385
27 Eschbaumer, Günther St. Hubertus Fraunberg e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 9 3.404 378,22 387
28 Weindl, Barbara Moosrainer Schwaig 1 B-Klasse 2 9 3.404 378,22 385
29 Gruber, Sandro St. Hubertus Fraunberg e.V. 2 Gauoberliga 3 1.134 378,00 381
30 Zollner, Silvia Treu Bayern Kirchasch 3 B-Klasse 2 5 1.889 377,80 383
31 Klostermaier, Sabine Waldesruh Rappoltskirchen 1 Gauliga 9 3.399 377,67 388
32 Brandlmeier, Lena Almenrausch Berglern e.V. 1 Gauliga 8 3.021 377,63 387
33 Scheuchenpflug, Silvia Eichenlaub Eichenkofen 1 B-Klasse 1 8 3.020 377,50 384
34 Waldherr, Klaus Jennerwein Eicherloh e.V. 2 Gauoberliga 9 3.396 377,33 383
35 Lex, Florian St. Hubertus Fraunberg e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 9 3.395 377,22 382
36 Holzmann, Sofie Moosschützen Notzingermoos e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 2 754 377,00 378
37 Strohmaier, Michael Germania Notzing e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 9 3.388 376,44 383
38 Holzmann, Sandra Moosschützen Notzingermoos e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 7 2.635 376,43 384
39 Gruber, Sandro St. Hubertus Fraunberg e.V. 3 C-Klasse 3 2 752 376,00 379
40 Fink, Sebastian Die Fröhlichen Niederding 2 B-Klasse 2 1 376 376,00 376
41 Lechner, Julia Gemütlichkeit Bierbach e.V. 2 C-Klasse 1 9 3.383 375,89 383
42 Fuß, Monika Hubertus Finsing e.V. 1 B-Klasse 4 9 3.383 375,89 380
43 Franz, Gina Hubertus Hörlkofen e.V. 1 C-Klasse 1 8 3.007 375,88 379
44 Mühlhuber, Tobias Diana Harthofen-Reithofen e.V. 1 Gauliga 9 3.380 375,56 386
45 Moser, Christian Gambrinus Niedergeislbach e.V. 2 A-Klasse 2 9 3.374 374,89 386
46 Hüller, Michael Harmonie Moosinning 1 B-Klasse 2 9 3.374 374,89 379
47 Eisenberger, Sofia Germania Notzing e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 9 3.373 374,78 383
48 Eicher, Peter Almenrausch Berglern e.V. 1 Gauliga 9 3.373 374,78 381
49 Lechner, Maria Treu Bayern Kirchasch 2 Gauoberliga 6 2.247 374,50 379
50 Krämer, Katharina Vilsquelle Hörgersdorf e.V. 1 A-Klasse 1 9 3.370 374,44 381
51 Stanner, Severina Edelweiß Tading e.V. 2 Gauliga 9 3.370 374,44 379
52 Kressirer, Stefan Hubertus Oberneuching e.V. 1 A-Klasse 1 9 3.369 374,33 381
53 Strohmaier, Melanie Germania Notzing e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 9 3.368 374,22 378
54 Adam, Martina Schwillachtal Unterschwillach e.V. 1 A-Klasse 1 9 3.366 374,00 382
55 Fink, Sebastian Die Fröhlichen Niederding 3 C-Klasse 3 9 3.366 374,00 378
56 Detterbeck, Theresa Gambrinus Niedergeislbach e.V. 2 A-Klasse 2 8 2.992 374,00 382
57 Knauer, Martina Edelweiß Tading e.V. 3 B-Klasse 2 2 748 374,00 378
58 Widl, Sabine Reichsadler Kirchasch 2 B-Klasse 3 1 374 374,00 374
Kastl, Annemarie Buchenlaub Buch e.V. 2 D-Klasse 2 1 374 374,00 374
Lechner, Julia Gemütlichkeit Bierbach e.V. 1 B-Klasse 3 1 374 374,00 374
Biersack, Florian Jennerwein Eicherloh e.V. 2 Gauoberliga 1 374 374,00 374
62 Schrödl, Erich Almenrausch Berglern e.V. 2 C-Klasse 2 8 2.991 373,88 382
63 Obermaier, Michaela Frohsinn Reichenkirchen 1 Gauliga 9 3.364 373,78 383
64 Adlberger, Sebastian Waldesruh Rappoltskirchen 1 Gauliga 9 3.364 373,78 381
65 König, Christine Gambrinus Niedergeislbach e.V. 1 Gauliga 9 3.363 373,67 377
66 Obermaier, Claudia Sportschützen Langenpreising e.V. 1 B-Klasse 3 7 2.615 373,57 377
67 Graf, Andreas St.Ulrich Pesenlern e.V. 1 A-Klasse 1 9 3.362 373,56 383
68 Peis, Barbara Die Fröhlichen Niederding 1 A-Klasse 2 8 2.988 373,50 378
69 Niedermair, Anna Germania Notzing e.V. 2 D-Klasse 1 6 2.241 373,50 383
70 Schatz, Maximilian Gambrinus Niedergeislbach e.V. 1 Gauliga 2 747 373,50 378
71 Krieg, Rita Vilsquelle Hörgersdorf e.V. 1 A-Klasse 1 9 3.361 373,44 380
72 Holzinger, Johannes Immergrün Thalheim e.V. 2 B-Klasse 4 9 3.361 373,44 377
73 Quixtner, Thomas Hubertus Oberneuching e.V. 1 A-Klasse 1 9 3.359 373,22 383
74 Beck, Florian Jennerwein Eicherloh e.V. 2 Gauoberliga 7 2.612 373,14 377
75 Weber, Harald Freischütz Walpertskirchen e.V. 1 A-Klasse 2 9 3.355 372,78 380
76 Rötzer, Theresa Moosschützen Notzingermoos e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 8 2.982 372,75 377
77 Scherübl, Oliver Jennewein Mauggen e.V. 1 A-Klasse 1 9 3.354 372,67 377
78 Schürf, Johann Sportschützen Langenpreising e.V. 1 B-Klasse 3 9 3.353 372,56 384
79 Schöttl, Claudia Maria Immergrün Thalheim e.V. 2 B-Klasse 4 9 3.353 372,56 377
80 Wisbacher, Tobias Jennerwein Eicherloh e.V. 2 Gauoberliga 7 2.607 372,43 382
81 Krieg, Valentin Vilsquelle Hörgersdorf e.V. 1 A-Klasse 1 8 2.979 372,38 377
82 Adam, Julia Schwillachtal Unterschwillach e.V. 1 A-Klasse 1 9 3.351 372,33 380
83 Rauch, Theresa Jennewein Mauggen e.V. 1 A-Klasse 1 8 2.978 372,25 377
84 Deuritz, Amelie Falke Aufkirchen e.V. 1 B-Klasse 4 6 2.233 372,17 379
85 Klobensteiner, Herman Frohsinn Reichenkirchen 1 Gauliga 9 3.349 372,11 381
86 Kressirer, Stefan Falke Aufkirchen e.V. 1 B-Klasse 4 6 2.232 372,00 381
87 Detterbeck, Florian Gambrinus Niedergeislbach e.V. 1 Gauliga 1 372 372,00 372
Detterbeck, Florian Gambrinus Niedergeislbach e.V. 2 A-Klasse 2 1 372 372,00 372
89 Kastenberger, Carmen Moosrainer Schwaig 1 B-Klasse 2 9 3.347 371,89 383
90 Flei, Andreas Diana Harthofen-Reithofen e.V. 1 Gauliga 9 3.345 371,67 383
91 Daschinger, Jakob St. Hubertus Fraunberg e.V. 2 Gauoberliga 9 3.345 371,67 378
92 Zens, Christine Falke Aufkirchen e.V. 1 B-Klasse 4 8 2.973 371,63 383
93 Scharl, Stephan St. Hubertus Fraunberg e.V. 2 Gauoberliga 8 2.973 371,63 381
94 Rauch, Jonas Jennewein Mauggen e.V. 1 A-Klasse 1 9 3.344 371,56 380
95 Schraufstetter, Bernhard Frohsinn Reichenkirchen 1 Gauliga 9 3.344 371,56 375
96 Schatz, Johanna Gambrinus Niedergeislbach e.V. 1 Gauliga 4 1.486 371,50 377
97 Zollner, Silvia Treu Bayern Kirchasch 2 Gauoberliga 2 743 371,50 375
98 Bichlmaier, Selina Germania Grucking 3 C-Klasse 2 2 743 371,50 374
99 Maier, Georg Die Fröhlichen Niederding 1 A-Klasse 2 8 2.971 371,38 387
100 Mayer, Peter St.Ulrich Pesenlern e.V. 1 A-Klasse 1 6 2.227 371,17 377
101 Altmann, Elias Jennewein Mauggen e.V. 1 A-Klasse 1 8 2.968 371,00 377
102 Urbinati, Daniel Die Falken Moosinning 1 B-Klasse 3 7 2.597 371,00 382
103 Seidl, Thomas Diana Harthofen-Reithofen e.V. 1 Gauliga 1 371 371,00 371
Baumgartner, Martina Waldesruh Rappoltskirchen 1 Gauliga 1 371 371,00 371
105 Osterloher, Lukas Gambrinus Niedergeislbach e.V. 1 Gauliga 9 3.338 370,89 380
106 Griese, Sebastian Moosschützen Notzingermoos e.V. 2 A-Klasse 2 8 2.967 370,88 375
107 Numberger, Alexander Eichengrün Karlsdorf e.V. 1 C-Klasse 4 9 3.337 370,78 378
108 Ulrich, Andreas St.Ulrich Pesenlern e.V. 1 A-Klasse 1 9 3.336 370,67 380
109 Ascher, Thomas St. Hubertus Fraunberg e.V. 2 Gauoberliga 9 3.336 370,67 378
110 Scherer, Matthias Schwillachtal Unterschwillach e.V. 1 A-Klasse 1 9 3.336 370,67 377
111 Peis, Barbara Frohsinn Reichenkirchen 1 Gauliga 9 3.334 370,44 378
112 Hupfer, Felix Schwillachtal Unterschwillach e.V. 1 A-Klasse 1 9 3.331 370,11 375
113 Keck, Andreas Treu Bayern Kirchasch 2 Gauoberliga 8 2.960 370,00 379
114 Fertl, Jakob Freischütz Walpertskirchen e.V. 2 B-Klasse 4 8 2.960 370,00 376
115 Scheichl, Monika Gambrinus Niedergeislbach e.V. 1 Gauliga 7 2.590 370,00 374
116 Heidler, Cornelia Alt Niederneuching 1 A-Klasse 2 1 370 370,00 370
117 Baumgartner, Christine Waldesruh Rappoltskirchen 2 A-Klasse 1 9 3.329 369,89 378
118 Gaigl, Lisa Reichsadler Kirchasch 1 A-Klasse 2 7 2.589 369,86 378
119 Behrens, Johanna Harmonie Moosinning 1 B-Klasse 2 9 3.328 369,78 377
120 Bäuml, Tabea Moosrainer Schwaig 1 B-Klasse 2 8 2.957 369,63 379
121 Haßelbeck, Thomas Wildschützen Eichenried 1 B-Klasse 1 5 1.848 369,60 374
122 Glück, Anna Alt Niederneuching 1 A-Klasse 2 7 2.587 369,57 371
123 Peis, Christian Die Fröhlichen Niederding 2 B-Klasse 2 6 2.217 369,50 378
124 Bauer, Gerhard Almenrausch Berglern e.V. 2 C-Klasse 2 4 1.478 369,50 375
125 Zierer, Andre Reichsadler Kirchasch 1 A-Klasse 2 7 2.585 369,29 376
126 Bachmaier, Richard Gemütlichkeit Bierbach e.V. 1 B-Klasse 3 9 3.323 369,22 375
127 Pfeil, Johannes Almarausch Langengeisling 1 C-Klasse 1 8 2.953 369,13 375
128 Klobensteiner, Josef Frohsinn Reichenkirchen 2 C-Klasse 4 2 738 369,00 369
129 Sedlmeir, Benedikt Hubertus Finsing e.V. 1 B-Klasse 4 1 369 369,00 369
Strohmeier, Kathrin Vilsquelle Hörgersdorf e.V. 1 A-Klasse 1 1 369 369,00 369
131 Meier, Franziska Moosrainer Schwaig 1 B-Klasse 2 9 3.318 368,67 375
132 Garhammer, Lisa Buchenlaub Buch e.V. 2 D-Klasse 2 6 2.212 368,67 373
133 Neumaier, Helena Falke Aufkirchen e.V. 1 B-Klasse 4 3 1.106 368,67 375
134 Tremmel, Georg Vilsquelle Hörgersdorf e.V. 2 B-Klasse 4 8 2.949 368,63 385
135 Hemmer, Roland Schwillachtal Unterschwillach e.V. 2 C-Klasse 3 7 2.580 368,57 375
Schmid, Thomas Die Falken Moosinning 1 B-Klasse 3 7 2.580 368,57 375
137 Bartl, Veronika Hubertus Hörlkofen e.V. 1 C-Klasse 1 9 3.317 368,56 375
138 Stangl, Alexander Moosschützen Notzingermoos e.V. 2 A-Klasse 2 8 2.948 368,50 373
139 Feichtlbauer, Simone Treu Bayern Kirchasch 3 B-Klasse 2 2 737 368,50 372
140 Wutz, Christian Harmonie Moosinning 1 B-Klasse 2 9 3.316 368,44 375
141 Marschmann, Thomas Gambrinus Niedergeislbach e.V. 1 Gauliga 3 1.105 368,33 371
142 Bartl, Monika Freischütz Walpertskirchen e.V. 1 A-Klasse 2 9 3.312 368,00 375
143 Daschinger, Maria St. Hubertus Fraunberg e.V. 2 Gauoberliga 5 1.840 368,00 374
144 Strasser, Magdalena Reichsadler Kirchasch 2 B-Klasse 3 4 1.472 368,00 370
145 Baumgartner, Martina Waldesruh Rappoltskirchen 3 C-Klasse 2 1 368 368,00 368
Seidl, Thomas Edelweiß Tading e.V. 2 Gauliga 1 368 368,00 368
147 Haider, Quirin Edelweiß Tading e.V. 2 Gauliga 8 2.942 367,75 382
148 Mayr, Lukas Concordia Eitting e.V. 1 B-Klasse 3 9 3.309 367,67 379
149 Häusler, Adolf Immergrün Thalheim e.V. 2 B-Klasse 4 9 3.308 367,56 378
150 Haubenschild, Michael Falke Aufkirchen e.V. 1 B-Klasse 4 5 1.837 367,40 381
151 Maier, Florian Treu Bayern Kirchasch 3 B-Klasse 2 8 2.939 367,38 370
152 Stanner, Markus Diana Harthofen-Reithofen e.V. 2 B-Klasse 1 7 2.571 367,29 377
153 Hilger, Pascal Eichenlaub Eichenkofen 1 B-Klasse 1 4 1.469 367,25 381
154 Stangl, Alexander Moosschützen Notzingermoos e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 1 367 367,00 367
Rötzer, Stephan Moosschützen Notzingermoos e.V. 2 A-Klasse 2 1 367 367,00 367
Schrödl, Erich Almenrausch Berglern e.V. 1 Gauliga 1 367 367,00 367
157 Mair, Theresa Hubertus Oberneuching e.V. 1 A-Klasse 1 9 3.302 366,89 374
158 Furtner, Maximilian Sportschützen Langenpreising e.V. 1 B-Klasse 3 7 2.568 366,86 373
159 Mühlhuber, Matthias Diana Harthofen-Reithofen e.V. 2 B-Klasse 1 5 1.834 366,80 373
160 Angermaier, Magdalena Reichsadler Kirchasch 2 B-Klasse 3 5 1.834 366,80 370
161 Erber, Martin Concordia Eitting e.V. 1 B-Klasse 3 9 3.301 366,78 379
162 Hintermaier, Maria Hubertus Oberneuching e.V. 1 A-Klasse 1 9 3.300 366,67 373
163 Melerowitz, Stefanie Almenrausch Berglern e.V. 1 Gauliga 8 2.933 366,63 380
164 Huhle, Fabian Die Fröhlichen Niederding 1 A-Klasse 2 8 2.933 366,63 377
165 Lang, Andreas Die Falken Moosinning 1 B-Klasse 3 5 1.833 366,60 378
166 Fertl, Veronika Edelweiß Pretzen 1 B-Klasse 1 5 1.832 366,40 378
167 Sölch, Alexandra Alt Niederneuching 2 C-Klasse 3 9 3.297 366,33 372
168 Gels, Günter Harmonie Moosinning 2 B-Klasse 1 5 1.831 366,20 372
Stuber, Katharina Harmonie Moosinning 2 B-Klasse 1 5 1.831 366,20 372
170 Pronold, Maria Edelweiß Tading e.V. 3 B-Klasse 2 9 3.294 366,00 376
171 Heinke, Moritz Buchenlaub Buch e.V. 2 D-Klasse 2 6 2.194 365,67 376
172 Pflügler, Markus Sportschützen Langenpreising e.V. 1 B-Klasse 3 7 2.559 365,57 376
173 Holzmann, Thomas Moosschützen Notzingermoos e.V. 2 A-Klasse 2 7 2.559 365,57 375
174 Huber, Martin Germania Grucking 1 B-Klasse 3 9 3.290 365,56 372
175 Bichlmaier, Markus Freischütz Walpertskirchen e.V. 1 A-Klasse 2 9 3.289 365,44 374
176 Eder, Marieluise Die Falken Moosinning 1 B-Klasse 3 8 2.923 365,38 377
177 Huber, Martina Hubertus Finsing e.V. 1 B-Klasse 4 7 2.557 365,29 376
178 Altmann, Lena Jennewein Mauggen e.V. 2 B-Klasse 4 7 2.556 365,14 370
179 Zehetner, Gerhard St. Hubertus Fraunberg e.V. 3 C-Klasse 3 9 3.286 365,11 376
180 Huber, Sebastian Vilsquelle Hörgersdorf e.V. 1 A-Klasse 1 9 3.286 365,11 370
181 Heidler, Cornelia Alt Niederneuching 2 C-Klasse 3 9 3.285 365,00 374
182 Eibel, Franz Jennerwein Eicherloh e.V. 2 Gauoberliga 3 1.095 365,00 372
183 Maier, Florian Treu Bayern Kirchasch 2 Gauoberliga 1 365 365,00 365
184 Bauer, Andrea Reichsadler Kirchasch 1 A-Klasse 2 7 2.554 364,86 375
185 Kassubek, Patrick Moosschützen Notzingermoos e.V. 3 C-Klasse 3 5 1.824 364,80 369
186 Kreuzpointner, Franz Eustachia Oberding e.V. 1 C-Klasse 1 9 3.283 364,78 375
187 Fürmetz, Andreas Edelweiß Pretzen 1 B-Klasse 1 7 2.553 364,71 375
188 Effenberger, Thomas Edelweiß Tading e.V. 2 Gauliga 9 3.282 364,67 371
189 Speer, Johannes Diana Harthofen-Reithofen e.V. 2 B-Klasse 1 7 2.552 364,57 371
190 Tauber, Justin Almarausch Langengeisling 1 C-Klasse 1 9 3.281 364,56 377
191 Braun, Adnan Immergrün Thalheim e.V. 2 B-Klasse 4 9 3.281 364,56 376
192 Gels, Dominik Harmonie Moosinning 2 B-Klasse 1 9 3.280 364,44 370
193 Karbaumer, Franz Frohsinn Reichenkirchen 2 C-Klasse 4 7 2.551 364,43 369
194 Eisenberger, Lena Germania Notzing e.V. 2 D-Klasse 1 6 2.184 364,00 372
195 Höllinger, Michael Waldesruh Rappoltskirchen 3 C-Klasse 2 1 364 364,00 364
Fink, Florian Alt Niederneuching 2 C-Klasse 3 1 364 364,00 364
197 Daimer, Sabine Eichenlaub Eichenkofen 1 B-Klasse 1 8 2.910 363,75 369
198 Holzner, Sandra Hubertus Finsing e.V. 2 C-Klasse 4 4 1.455 363,75 368
199 Popfinger, Stefanie Hubertus Hörlkofen e.V. 1 C-Klasse 1 3 1.091 363,67 366
200 Altmann, Lena Jennewein Mauggen e.V. 1 A-Klasse 1 2 727 363,50 367
201 Weber, Sebastian Schwillachtal Unterschwillach e.V. 2 C-Klasse 3 7 2.543 363,29 367
202 Hellinger-Bartl, Bärbel Hubertus Hörlkofen e.V. 1 C-Klasse 1 7 2.542 363,14 366
203 Tremmel, Monika Vilsquelle Hörgersdorf e.V. 2 B-Klasse 4 9 3.268 363,11 378
204 Huber, Markus Die Fröhlichen Niederding 2 B-Klasse 2 1 363 363,00 363
Eberl, Rosemarie Almenrausch Berglern e.V. 2 C-Klasse 2 1 363 363,00 363
206 Loidl, Frank Edelweiß Tading e.V. 3 B-Klasse 2 6 2.177 362,83 367
207 Lanzinger, Lena Germania Grucking 3 C-Klasse 2 4 1.451 362,75 371
208 Rieger, Katharina Reichsadler Kirchasch 2 B-Klasse 3 5 1.813 362,60 375
209 Maier, Barbara Wildschützen Eichenried 1 B-Klasse 1 7 2.538 362,57 369
210 Seidl, Thomas Edelweiß Tading e.V. 3 B-Klasse 2 9 3.263 362,56 375
211 Kaiser, Lisa Jennewein Mauggen e.V. 2 B-Klasse 4 8 2.899 362,38 382
212 Huhle, Helmut Die Fröhlichen Niederding 4 C-Klasse 1 8 2.899 362,38 370
213 Brocke, Luis Jennewein Mauggen e.V. 2 B-Klasse 4 9 3.261 362,33 370
214 Pfanzelt, Dominik Frohsinn Reichenkirchen 2 C-Klasse 4 9 3.260 362,22 373
215 Landbrecht, Richard Almarausch Langengeisling 1 C-Klasse 1 9 3.260 362,22 370
216 Erdl, Andreas Moosschützen Notzingermoos e.V. 2 A-Klasse 2 8 2.896 362,00 371
217 Zollner, Alexandra Treu Bayern Kirchasch 3 B-Klasse 2 8 2.896 362,00 366
218 Baumgartner, Tobias Edelweiß Pretzen 1 B-Klasse 1 6 2.172 362,00 372
219 Hintermaier, Franziska St.Ulrich Pesenlern e.V. 2 C-Klasse 4 6 2.172 362,00 369
220 Wildenauer, Antonia Gambrinus Niedergeislbach e.V. 1 Gauliga 1 362 362,00 362
221 Birnkammer, Matthias Hubertus Finsing e.V. 2 C-Klasse 4 7 2.533 361,86 368
222 Wimmer, Raphael Robert Moosschützen Notzingermoos e.V. 3 C-Klasse 3 7 2.532 361,71 371
223 Döllel, Gerhard Wildschützen Eichenried 1 B-Klasse 1 3 1.085 361,67 365
224 Heidler, Christine Alt Niederneuching 1 A-Klasse 2 8 2.893 361,63 372
225 Reiser, Florian Edelweiß Pretzen 1 B-Klasse 1 2 723 361,50 370
226 Schmid, Franziska Moosschützen Notzingermoos e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 2 723 361,50 362
227 Fenk, Christof Gemütlichkeit Bierbach e.V. 1 B-Klasse 3 9 3.253 361,44 371
228 Spötzl, Johann Eichengrün Karlsdorf e.V. 1 C-Klasse 4 9 3.253 361,44 368
229 Nottrodt, Annamaria Sportschützen Langenpreising e.V. 1 B-Klasse 3 5 1.807 361,40 369
230 Huber, Gisela Germania Grucking 1 B-Klasse 3 9 3.251 361,22 370
231 Sturz, Valentin Waldesruh Rappoltskirchen 1 Gauliga 9 3.250 361,11 371
232 Sölch, Paula Moosrösl Wörth e.V. 1 D-Klasse 2 5 1.805 361,00 372
233 Zehetner, Gerhard St. Hubertus Fraunberg e.V. 2 Gauoberliga 1 361 361,00 361
234 Mair, Michael Jennewein Mauggen e.V. 3 C-Klasse 2 9 3.248 360,89 368
235 Huber, Markus Germania Grucking 2 B-Klasse 2 8 2.886 360,75 372
236 Rosinger, Christina Immergrün Thalheim e.V. 3 B-Klasse 1 8 2.886 360,75 369
237 Maier, Philipp Die Fröhlichen Niederding 2 B-Klasse 2 8 2.885 360,63 370
238 Irl, Stefanie Waldesruh Rappoltskirchen 2 A-Klasse 1 4 1.442 360,50 368
239 Lindner, Dominik Die Falken Moosinning 2 C-Klasse 2 7 2.523 360,43 371
240 Stangl, Gertraud Moosschützen Notzingermoos e.V. 3 C-Klasse 3 7 2.523 360,43 365
241 Strobl, Lorenz Die Fröhlichen Niederding 4 C-Klasse 1 9 3.242 360,22 372
242 Maier, Alexandra St.Ulrich Pesenlern e.V. 1 A-Klasse 1 5 1.801 360,20 372
243 Haller, Anton Germania Grucking 1 B-Klasse 3 9 3.241 360,11 372
244 Widl, Gottfried Vilsquelle Hörgersdorf e.V. 2 B-Klasse 4 9 3.241 360,11 371
245 Killi, Günther Harmonie Moosinning 2 B-Klasse 1 9 3.241 360,11 369
246 Strobl, Vera Die Fröhlichen Niederding 2 B-Klasse 2 9 3.240 360,00 369
247 Bichlmaier, Selina Germania Grucking 2 B-Klasse 2 1 360 360,00 360
248 Sturz, Florian Waldesruh Rappoltskirchen 1 Gauliga 8 2.879 359,88 367
249 Kist, Robert Waldesruh Rappoltskirchen 2 A-Klasse 1 6 2.159 359,83 368
250 Bals, Moritz Jennewein Mauggen e.V. 3 C-Klasse 2 8 2.878 359,75 371
251 Duchatsch, Christian Harmonie Moosinning 1 B-Klasse 2 9 3.237 359,67 373
252 Meusburger, Thomas Harmonie Moosinning 2 B-Klasse 1 7 2.517 359,57 374
253 Ulrich, Dominik St.Ulrich Pesenlern e.V. 1 A-Klasse 1 7 2.517 359,57 365
254 Mair, Michael Jennewein Mauggen e.V. 2 B-Klasse 4 2 719 359,50 364
255 Huber, Gerhard Die Falken Moosinning 2 C-Klasse 2 7 2.516 359,43 364
256 Westermair, Lucas Die Falken Moosinning 1 B-Klasse 3 8 2.874 359,25 368
257 Prech, Manfred Concordia Eitting e.V. 1 B-Klasse 3 9 3.232 359,11 367
258 Eberl, Rosemarie Almenrausch Berglern e.V. 1 Gauliga 1 359 359,00 359
Wiesheu, Moritz Almarausch Langengeisling 1 C-Klasse 1 1 359 359,00 359
Jilg, Christian Vilsquelle Hörgersdorf e.V. 2 B-Klasse 4 1 359 359,00 359
261 Numberger-Haller, Stefanie Germania Grucking 1 B-Klasse 3 9 3.230 358,89 370
262 Strasser, Annalena Gemütlichkeit Bierbach e.V. 2 C-Klasse 1 9 3.227 358,56 378
263 Obermaier, Franz Georg Immergrün Thalheim e.V. 3 B-Klasse 1 8 2.867 358,38 374
264 Öttle, Markus Wilhelm Tell Oberding e.V. 1 D-Klasse 1 6 2.149 358,17 366
265 Kübelsbeck, Irmgard Die Fröhlichen Niederding 2 B-Klasse 2 2 716 358,00 358
266 Rüdiger, Johannes Edelweiß Pretzen 1 B-Klasse 1 1 358 358,00 358
Urbinati, Adrian Die Falken Moosinning 1 B-Klasse 3 1 358 358,00 358
268 Schalk, Andreas Diana Harthofen-Reithofen e.V. 2 B-Klasse 1 9 3.221 357,89 366
269 Mittermüller, Florian Schwillachtal Unterschwillach e.V. 2 C-Klasse 3 8 2.862 357,75 362
270 Schöttl, Georg Wilhelm Tell Oberding e.V. 1 D-Klasse 1 5 1.788 357,60 366
271 Brenninger, Cornelia Germania Grucking 2 B-Klasse 2 9 3.218 357,56 378
272 Hellinger, Günther Eichenlaub Eichenkofen 1 B-Klasse 1 9 3.216 357,33 369
273 Pfanzelt, Michael St.Ulrich Pesenlern e.V. 2 C-Klasse 4 9 3.215 357,22 368
274 Schlaffer, Albert Hubertus Oberneuching e.V. 2 D-Klasse 2 6 2.143 357,17 367
275 Seidl, Thomas Diana Harthofen-Reithofen e.V. 2 B-Klasse 1 8 2.857 357,13 372
276 Wimmer, Franziska Almenrausch Berglern e.V. 2 C-Klasse 2 8 2.856 357,00 373
277 Neglia, Theresa Edelweiß Tading e.V. 3 B-Klasse 2 1 357 357,00 357
Schweiger, Carolina Moosrainer Schwaig 1 B-Klasse 2 1 357 357,00 357
Daschinger, Johannes St. Hubertus Fraunberg e.V. 2 Gauoberliga 1 357 357,00 357
Hörmannsdorfer, Maximilian Reichsadler Kirchasch 2 B-Klasse 3 1 357 357,00 357
281 Huber, Martina Germania Grucking 2 B-Klasse 2 9 3.211 356,78 370
282 Ascher, Ferdinand Die Fröhlichen Niederding 2 B-Klasse 2 9 3.211 356,78 368
283 Forster, Tobias Harmonie Moosinning 3 C-Klasse 4 9 3.211 356,78 365
284 Lenz, Denise Moosrösl Wörth e.V. 1 D-Klasse 2 4 1.427 356,75 370
285 Kolar, Katharina Germania Notzing e.V. 2 D-Klasse 1 7 2.497 356,71 364
286 Lex, Gerhard Freischütz Walpertskirchen e.V. 2 B-Klasse 4 5 1.783 356,60 363
287 Kunisch, Lara St. Hubertus Fraunberg e.V. 3 C-Klasse 3 7 2.496 356,57 365
288 Ernst, Stefan Reichsadler Kirchasch 2 B-Klasse 3 8 2.852 356,50 367
289 Kübelsbeck, Sebastian Alt Niederneuching 2 C-Klasse 3 4 1.426 356,50 363
Sturz, Eva Waldesruh Rappoltskirchen 3 C-Klasse 2 4 1.426 356,50 363
291 Irl, Martin Waldesruh Rappoltskirchen 2 A-Klasse 1 8 2.849 356,13 364
292 Mair, Martin Jennewein Mauggen e.V. 3 C-Klasse 2 9 3.204 356,00 370
293 Rosinger, Stefan Immergrün Thalheim e.V. 3 B-Klasse 1 8 2.848 356,00 367
294 Sedlmeir, Benedikt Hubertus Finsing e.V. 2 C-Klasse 4 5 1.780 356,00 371
295 Huber, Paul Almarausch Langengeisling 1 C-Klasse 1 2 712 356,00 356
296 Strobl, Lorenz Die Fröhlichen Niederding 1 A-Klasse 2 1 356 356,00 356
297 Hermansdorfer, Rudolf Die Falken Moosinning 2 C-Klasse 2 8 2.846 355,75 362
298 Kinstetter, Josef Edelweiß Tading e.V. 3 B-Klasse 2 6 2.133 355,50 366
299 Reischenbeck, Alois Hubertus Finsing e.V. 1 B-Klasse 4 9 3.199 355,44 364
300 Wimmer, Isabell St. Hubertus Fraunberg e.V. 4 C-Klasse 1 6 2.132 355,33 364
301 Adlberger, Josef Freischütz Walpertskirchen e.V. 2 B-Klasse 4 3 1.066 355,33 361
302 Scharlach, Andreas Harmonie Moosinning 3 C-Klasse 4 9 3.195 355,00 362
303 Feichtlbauer, Katrin Treu Bayern Kirchasch 3 B-Klasse 2 8 2.840 355,00 364
304 Angermaier, Stefan St. Hubertus Fraunberg e.V. 3 C-Klasse 3 6 2.130 355,00 367
305 Reischl, Martin Die Fröhlichen Niederding 5 D-Klasse 1 1 355 355,00 355
306 Hupfer, Anna Schwillachtal Unterschwillach e.V. 2 C-Klasse 3 7 2.484 354,86 362
307 Killi, Viktoria Eichengrün Karlsdorf e.V. 1 C-Klasse 4 8 2.838 354,75 364
308 Ulrich, Manfred St.Ulrich Pesenlern e.V. 3 C-Klasse 2 3 1.064 354,67 357
309 Bals, Moritz Jennewein Mauggen e.V. 2 B-Klasse 4 2 709 354,50 361
310 Huber, Markus Die Fröhlichen Niederding 3 C-Klasse 3 9 3.190 354,44 369
311 Greska, Michael Almenrausch Pastetten e.V. 1 C-Klasse 4 8 2.835 354,38 367
312 Stemmer, Hannah Die Fröhlichen Niederding 3 C-Klasse 3 8 2.834 354,25 366
313 Westermaier, Franz Jennewein Mauggen e.V. 2 B-Klasse 4 8 2.833 354,13 363
314 Erdl, Franz Moosschützen Notzingermoos e.V. 3 C-Klasse 3 4 1.416 354,00 355
315 Scharl, Werner Concordia Eitting e.V. 1 B-Klasse 3 9 3.185 353,89 364
316 Adam, Melanie Schwillachtal Unterschwillach e.V. 2 C-Klasse 3 7 2.477 353,86 359
317 Kübelsbeck, Irmgard Die Fröhlichen Niederding 4 C-Klasse 1 9 3.182 353,56 361
318 Richter, Christine Edelweiß Pretzen 1 B-Klasse 1 6 2.121 353,50 367
319 Glatz, Sarah Hubertus Finsing e.V. 2 C-Klasse 4 4 1.413 353,25 357
320 Osterloher, Tobias Gambrinus Niedergeislbach e.V. 2 A-Klasse 2 9 3.177 353,00 373
321 Klostermaier, Josef Almarausch Langengeisling 1 C-Klasse 1 1 353 353,00 353
322 Leitsch, Melanie St.Ulrich Pesenlern e.V. 3 C-Klasse 2 7 2.470 352,86 360
323 Wildenauer, Antonia Gambrinus Niedergeislbach e.V. 2 A-Klasse 2 9 3.175 352,78 363
324 Stemmer, Sebastian Die Fröhlichen Niederding 5 D-Klasse 1 7 2.468 352,57 362
325 Eschbaumer, Rebecca St. Hubertus Fraunberg e.V. 4 C-Klasse 1 2 705 352,50 360
326 Daschinger, Johannes St. Hubertus Fraunberg e.V. 4 C-Klasse 1 9 3.172 352,44 371
327 Pregler, Christian Freischütz Walpertskirchen e.V. 2 B-Klasse 4 8 2.817 352,13 365
328 Eibel, Lena Wildschützen Eichenried 1 B-Klasse 1 6 2.112 352,00 357
329 Schmid, Alexander Edelweiß Pretzen 1 B-Klasse 1 5 1.760 352,00 356
330 Kinstetter, Josef Edelweiß Tading e.V. 2 Gauliga 1 352 352,00 352
Brunnquell, Katharina Sportschützen Langenpreising e.V. 1 B-Klasse 3 1 352 352,00 352
Huber, Andrea Hubertus Finsing e.V. 2 C-Klasse 4 1 352 352,00 352
Baumgartner, Martina Waldesruh Rappoltskirchen 2 A-Klasse 1 1 352 352,00 352
334 Siegerstetter, Franziska Wilhelm Tell Oberding e.V. 1 D-Klasse 1 7 2.463 351,86 360
335 Neumaier, Maximilian Falke Aufkirchen e.V. 1 B-Klasse 4 5 1.759 351,80 371
336 Rott, Ingeborg St.Ulrich Pesenlern e.V. 2 C-Klasse 4 9 3.165 351,67 362
337 Brandhofer, Martina Reichsadler Kirchasch 2 B-Klasse 3 6 2.110 351,67 371
338 Tremmel, Georg Vilsquelle Hörgersdorf e.V. 2 B-Klasse 4 8 2.812 351,50 361
339 Huber, Markus Hubertus Finsing e.V. 2 C-Klasse 4 4 1.406 351,50 356
340 Brößler, Alexander Concordia Eitting e.V. 2 C-Klasse 3 2 703 351,50 357
341 Ott, Matthias Germania Grucking 2 B-Klasse 2 9 3.162 351,33 361
342 Ismair, Patrick Falke Aufkirchen e.V. 1 B-Klasse 4 3 1.054 351,33 353
343 Kutscherauer, Michael Hubertus Hörlkofen e.V. 1 C-Klasse 1 9 3.159 351,00 371
344 Scharl, Helmut Gemütlichkeit Bierbach e.V. 1 B-Klasse 3 1 351 351,00 351
Heisig, Karin Eichenlaub Eichenkofen 1 B-Klasse 1 1 351 351,00 351
346 Wölfl, Thomas Waldesruh Rappoltskirchen 2 A-Klasse 1 8 2.807 350,88 364
347 Pfanzelt, Anton Frohsinn Reichenkirchen 2 C-Klasse 4 9 3.156 350,67 363
348 Hintermaier, Herbert St.Ulrich Pesenlern e.V. 2 C-Klasse 4 2 701 350,50 352
349 Wimmer, Robert Moosschützen Notzingermoos e.V. 3 C-Klasse 3 8 2.803 350,38 357
350 Lanzinger, Bernhard Germania Grucking 3 C-Klasse 2 9 3.153 350,33 358
351 Attensberger, Leonhard St. Hubertus Fraunberg e.V. 3 C-Klasse 3 3 1.051 350,33 355
352 Birnkammer, Matthias Hubertus Finsing e.V. 1 B-Klasse 4 1 350 350,00 350
353 Stemmer, Christoph Die Fröhlichen Niederding 5 D-Klasse 1 7 2.449 349,86 362
354 Atzberger, Georg Gemütlichkeit Bierbach e.V. 1 B-Klasse 3 8 2.798 349,75 355
355 Pichler, Jakob Die Falken Moosinning 2 C-Klasse 2 4 1.399 349,75 355
356 Gleixner, Josef Almenrausch Pastetten e.V. 1 C-Klasse 4 9 3.147 349,67 359
357 Maier, Andreas Concordia Eitting e.V. 2 C-Klasse 3 8 2.794 349,25 359
358 Lackner, Stephan Wilhelm Tell Oberding e.V. 1 D-Klasse 1 4 1.397 349,25 356
359 Range, Christian Wildschützen Eichenried 1 B-Klasse 1 6 2.095 349,17 353
360 Matzinger, Erwin Hubertus Oberneuching e.V. 2 D-Klasse 2 6 2.094 349,00 354
361 Storde, Mathias Almenrausch Pastetten e.V. 1 C-Klasse 4 9 3.139 348,78 363
362 Strasser, Christian Concordia Eitting e.V. 2 C-Klasse 3 8 2.790 348,75 364
363 Fraunberg, Moritz von St. Hubertus Fraunberg e.V. 4 C-Klasse 1 9 3.136 348,44 369
364 Eschbaumer, Hermann St. Hubertus Fraunberg e.V. 3 C-Klasse 3 9 3.136 348,44 358
365 Preis, Andreas Die Fröhlichen Niederding 3 C-Klasse 3 7 2.439 348,43 352
366 Klobensteiner, Maximilian Frohsinn Reichenkirchen 2 C-Klasse 4 9 3.135 348,33 362
367 Lex, Florian Freischütz Walpertskirchen e.V. 2 B-Klasse 4 6 2.088 348,00 362
368 Hintermaier, Hans St.Ulrich Pesenlern e.V. 2 C-Klasse 4 5 1.740 348,00 354
369 Glatz, Philipp Hubertus Finsing e.V. 2 C-Klasse 4 5 1.740 348,00 352
370 Grüner, Michael Concordia Eitting e.V. 2 C-Klasse 3 3 1.044 348,00 350
371 Killi, Verena Harmonie Moosinning 2 B-Klasse 1 1 348 348,00 348
372 Kroh, Martin Hubertus Oberneuching e.V. 2 D-Klasse 2 6 2.087 347,83 361
373 Höllinger, Manuel Waldesruh Rappoltskirchen 3 C-Klasse 2 6 2.087 347,83 354
374 Fertl, Martin Freischütz Walpertskirchen e.V. 2 B-Klasse 4 5 1.737 347,40 358
375 Eibl, Stefanie Moosrösl Wörth e.V. 1 D-Klasse 2 6 2.083 347,17 362
376 Daimer, Andreas Eichenlaub Eichenkofen 1 B-Klasse 1 6 2.082 347,00 357
377 Großmann, Daniela Hubertus Finsing e.V. 2 C-Klasse 4 6 2.082 347,00 353
378 Brandl, Korbinian Eichengrün Karlsdorf e.V. 1 C-Klasse 4 1 347 347,00 347
379 Bichlmaier, Monika Almenrausch Berglern e.V. 2 C-Klasse 2 1 346 346,00 346
Ganghofer, Markus Eichengrün Karlsdorf e.V. 2 D-Klasse 2 1 346 346,00 346
381 Huber, Johannes Harmonie Moosinning 3 C-Klasse 4 6 2.073 345,50 360
382 Hupfauer, Johann Almenrausch Pastetten e.V. 1 C-Klasse 4 9 3.107 345,22 362
383 Adlberger, Sebastian Die Fröhlichen Niederding 5 D-Klasse 1 4 1.380 345,00 353
384 Wimmer, Adrian Erwin Moosschützen Notzingermoos e.V. 3 C-Klasse 3 2 690 345,00 346
385 Furtner, Sabrina St.Ulrich Pesenlern e.V. 3 C-Klasse 2 7 2.414 344,86 354
386 Neumaier, Alexander Wilhelm Tell Oberding e.V. 1 D-Klasse 1 2 689 344,50 346
387 Irl, Marianne Waldesruh Rappoltskirchen 3 C-Klasse 2 9 3.100 344,44 356
388 Zirnbauer, Rudolf Jennewein Mauggen e.V. 3 C-Klasse 2 7 2.410 344,29 357
389 Bauer, Simone Treu Bayern Kirchasch 3 B-Klasse 2 4 1.377 344,25 349
390 Stemmer, Christa Die Fröhlichen Niederding 4 C-Klasse 1 8 2.752 344,00 364
391 Dengl, Markus Almarausch Langengeisling 1 C-Klasse 1 6 2.064 344,00 358
392 Rott, Georg St.Ulrich Pesenlern e.V. 2 C-Klasse 4 5 1.719 343,80 351
393 Hausler, Michael Eustachia Oberding e.V. 1 C-Klasse 1 8 2.748 343,50 358
394 Wagner, Wolfgang Germania Grucking 3 C-Klasse 2 8 2.744 343,00 354
395 Ernst, Max Reichsadler Kirchasch 2 B-Klasse 3 3 1.029 343,00 349
396 Hintereder, Christine Jennewein Mauggen e.V. 3 C-Klasse 2 2 686 343,00 344
397 Wiester, Markus Concordia Eitting e.V. 2 C-Klasse 3 6 2.055 342,50 352
398 Held, Ludwig Almenrausch Berglern e.V. 2 C-Klasse 2 9 3.077 341,89 353
399 Schorsch, Florian St.Ulrich Pesenlern e.V. 3 C-Klasse 2 7 2.393 341,86 353
400 Hartshauser, Sabrina Moosschützen Notzingermoos e.V. 3 C-Klasse 3 3 1.025 341,67 346
401 Tremmel, Anneliese Vilsquelle Hörgersdorf e.V. 2 B-Klasse 4 1 341 341,00 341
Fenk, Josef Gemütlichkeit Bierbach e.V. 2 C-Klasse 1 1 341 341,00 341
403 Wimmer, Markus Alt Niederneuching 2 C-Klasse 3 8 2.720 340,00 348
404 Zollner, Stefan Frohsinn Reichenkirchen 3 D-Klasse 1 4 1.360 340,00 357
405 Poldinger, Georg Gemütlichkeit Bierbach e.V. 2 C-Klasse 1 9 3.059 339,89 352
406 Schmid, Ramona Immergrün Thalheim e.V. 3 B-Klasse 1 7 2.377 339,57 351
407 Auerweck, David Harmonie Moosinning 3 C-Klasse 4 5 1.697 339,40 353
408 Grandinger, Simon St.Ulrich Pesenlern e.V. 3 C-Klasse 2 3 1.018 339,33 347
409 Klinger, Thomas Concordia Eitting e.V. 2 C-Klasse 3 9 3.053 339,22 352
410 Scharl, Helmut Gemütlichkeit Bierbach e.V. 2 C-Klasse 1 1 339 339,00 339
411 Algasinger, Josef Waldesruh Rappoltskirchen 3 C-Klasse 2 7 2.369 338,43 348
412 Blumreiter, Markus Gemütlichkeit Bierbach e.V. 3 D-Klasse 1 8 2.707 338,38 356
413 Kunstwadl, Maximilian Buchenlaub Buch e.V. 2 D-Klasse 2 6 2.024 337,33 362
414 Harms, Jan Die Falken Moosinning 2 C-Klasse 2 4 1.349 337,25 343
415 Baierle, Susanne Moosrösl Wörth e.V. 1 D-Klasse 2 6 2.023 337,17 362
416 Attensberger, Franz Waldesruh Rappoltskirchen 3 C-Klasse 2 8 2.696 337,00 353
417 Angermaier, Christian St.Ulrich Pesenlern e.V. 3 C-Klasse 2 5 1.685 337,00 352
418 Stemmer, Georg Die Fröhlichen Niederding 3 C-Klasse 3 3 1.011 337,00 348
419 Weber, Simon Hubertus Oberneuching e.V. 2 D-Klasse 2 1 337 337,00 337
420 Maurer, Markus Eichengrün Karlsdorf e.V. 2 D-Klasse 2 5 1.684 336,80 351
421 Fenk, Josef Gemütlichkeit Bierbach e.V. 3 D-Klasse 1 8 2.694 336,75 354
422 Huber, Hildegard Germania Grucking 3 C-Klasse 2 9 3.024 336,00 347
423 Benedikter, Christian Harmonie Moosinning 3 C-Klasse 4 7 2.347 335,29 353
424 Adlberger, Stefan Die Fröhlichen Niederding 5 D-Klasse 1 1 335 335,00 335
425 Altmann, Ägidius Jennewein Mauggen e.V. 3 C-Klasse 2 1 334 334,00 334
Strasser, Katrin Treu Bayern Kirchasch 3 B-Klasse 2 1 334 334,00 334
427 Ertl, Nicole Eichengrün Karlsdorf e.V. 2 D-Klasse 2 6 2.002 333,67 349
428 Zollner, Georg Frohsinn Reichenkirchen 3 D-Klasse 1 6 2.002 333,67 343
429 Widl, Josef Nikolaus Hubertus Oberneuching e.V. 2 D-Klasse 2 5 1.667 333,40 343
430 Schmelzer, Simon Immergrün Thalheim e.V. 3 B-Klasse 1 1 331 331,00 331
431 Rosenberger, Justin Gemütlichkeit Bierbach e.V. 2 C-Klasse 1 7 2.310 330,00 339
432 Kallinger, Johann Die Fröhlichen Niederding 4 C-Klasse 1 2 660 330,00 332
433 Rosenberger, Manfred Gemütlichkeit Bierbach e.V. 3 D-Klasse 1 8 2.633 329,13 349
434 Daimer, Matthias St. Hubertus Fraunberg e.V. 4 C-Klasse 1 7 2.301 328,71 342
435 Irl, Thomas Gemütlichkeit Bierbach e.V. 3 D-Klasse 1 7 2.296 328,00 341
436 Schimper, Laurenz Die Falken Moosinning 2 C-Klasse 2 3 982 327,33 341
437 Baumgartner, Maria Frohsinn Reichenkirchen 3 D-Klasse 1 7 2.290 327,14 340
438 Lanzinger, Julia Eustachia Oberding e.V. 1 C-Klasse 1 7 2.285 326,43 339
439 Weinhuber, Robert Freischütz Walpertskirchen e.V. 2 B-Klasse 4 1 326 326,00 326
440 Kressierer, Sandra Germania Notzing e.V. 2 D-Klasse 1 6 1.952 325,33 348
441 Beuchert, Jennifer Alt Niederneuching 2 C-Klasse 3 5 1.616 323,20 335
442 Matocha, Katharina Almenrausch Berglern e.V. 2 C-Klasse 2 5 1.612 322,40 341
443 Höllbauer, Josef Die Falken Moosinning 2 C-Klasse 2 3 963 321,00 325
444 Schön, Anton Reichsadler Kirchasch 2 B-Klasse 3 1 321 321,00 321
445 Maier, Michael St.Ulrich Pesenlern e.V. 3 C-Klasse 2 4 1.283 320,75 347
446 Wimmer, Martin St. Hubertus Fraunberg e.V. 4 C-Klasse 1 3 961 320,33 336
447 Krüger, Philipp Germania Notzing e.V. 2 D-Klasse 1 2 639 319,50 324
448 Lackner, Bianca Eustachia Oberding e.V. 1 C-Klasse 1 3 955 318,33 354
449 Obermaier, Bernhard Eichengrün Karlsdorf e.V. 2 D-Klasse 2 6 1.896 316,00 327
450 Frank, Lukas Die Fröhlichen Niederding 5 D-Klasse 1 1 315 315,00 315
451 Schraufstetter, Johannes Frohsinn Reichenkirchen 3 D-Klasse 1 4 1.253 313,25 315
452 Öttle, Marina Wilhelm Tell Oberding e.V. 1 D-Klasse 1 2 624 312,00 315
453 Fenk, Matthias Gemütlichkeit Bierbach e.V. 3 D-Klasse 1 1 311 311,00 311
454 Lechner, Dominik Germania Grucking 3 C-Klasse 2 4 1.243 310,75 316
455 Kunstwadl, Sebastian Buchenlaub Buch e.V. 2 D-Klasse 2 5 1.550 310,00 323
456 Kaiser, Tobias Wilhelm Tell Oberding e.V. 1 D-Klasse 1 2 617 308,50 322
457 Ertl, Wilhelm Eichengrün Karlsdorf e.V. 2 D-Klasse 2 1 307 307,00 307
458 Gaigl, Isabelle Reichsadler Kirchasch 2 B-Klasse 3 1 306 306,00 306
459 Stemmer, Monika Frohsinn Reichenkirchen 3 D-Klasse 1 7 2.116 302,29 320
460 Spötzl, Christian Eichengrün Karlsdorf e.V. 2 D-Klasse 2 5 1.499 299,80 316
461 Heuberger, Sebastian Die Fröhlichen Niederding 5 D-Klasse 1 6 1.791 298,50 323
462 Mairoth, Silvia Moosrösl Wörth e.V. 1 D-Klasse 2 3 857 285,67 315
463 Janßen, Robert Wildschützen Eichenried 1 B-Klasse 1 1 283 283,00 283
464 Lafontaine, Jean Patrick Die Fröhlichen Niederding 5 D-Klasse 1 1 264 264,00 264
465 Marchesano, Luca Almenrausch Pastetten e.V. 1 C-Klasse 4 1 237 237,00 237