Einzelwertung


(DB-Querytime: 0,0001 sek.)
Rang Name Mannschaft Liga Wk Ringe Schnitt Best
1 Gall, Michael Tell-Bergschützen Windach I A-Klasse 1 382 382,00 382
2 Michaelis, Eric von Wald-Schmid Greifenberg I A-Klasse 3 1.145 381,67 385
3 Gall, Ulrich Wald-Schmid Greifenberg I A-Klasse 3 1.142 380,67 383
4 Kreitner, Martin Schützenkranz Riederau I Gauliga 6 2.274 379,00 383
5 Schuster, Eva Maria SG Raisting I Gauliga 1 379 379,00 379
6 Michel, Bastian Wald-Schmid Greifenberg I A-Klasse 3 1.132 377,33 389
7 Wörsching, Florian Schützenkranz Riederau I Gauliga 6 2.260 376,67 382
8 Erhard, Maximilian SV Seerose Eching I Gauliga 5 1.879 375,80 380
9 Ebner, Patricia SV Seerose Eching I Gauliga 5 1.870 374,00 376
10 Weichart, Helmut SG Raisting I Gauliga 5 1.869 373,80 384
11 Schmidt, Marcus SV Seerose Eching I Gauliga 6 2.238 373,00 380
12 Erhard, Bernadette SV Seerose Eching I Gauliga 2 742 371,00 373
13 Gall, Theresa Tell-Bergschützen Windach I A-Klasse 2 740 370,00 370
14 Simbürger, Georg SG "Martinsschützen" Dettenhofen e.V. I Gauliga 5 1.847 369,40 374
15 Weigl, Stefanie SG Raisting I Gauliga 5 1.834 366,80 376
16 Baur, Harald SG "Martinsschützen" Dettenhofen e.V. I Gauliga 5 1.833 366,60 370
17 Amann, Tanja Schützenkranz Riederau I Gauliga 4 1.458 364,50 371
18 Breitbarth, Michael SG Raisting I Gauliga 4 1.458 364,50 370
19 Unger, Tobias SV Adlerhorst Hechenwang I A-Klasse 1 364 364,00 364
Steer, Max SV Adlerhorst Hechenwang I A-Klasse 1 364 364,00 364
21 Damnig, Silvia SG "Martinsschützen" Dettenhofen e.V. I Gauliga 4 1.450 362,50 374
22 Wagner, Jil Wald-Schmid Greifenberg I A-Klasse 3 1.087 362,33 366
23 Baur, Michael SG "Martinsschützen" Dettenhofen e.V. I Gauliga 5 1.806 361,20 367
24 Schäfer, Hubert SV Adlerhorst Hechenwang I A-Klasse 1 361 361,00 361
25 Mayr, Matthias SV Seerose Holzhausen I A-Klasse 2 710 355,00 356
26 Wenisch, Christian Schützenkranz Riederau I Gauliga 4 1.416 354,00 355
27 Milisterfer, Marcus SV Seerose Eching I Gauliga 6 2.119 353,17 356
28 Dallmeier, Georg Schützenkranz Riederau I Gauliga 4 1.408 352,00 361
29 Zahl, Günther SG Raisting I Gauliga 5 1.746 349,20 359
30 Dankel, Ludwig SG "Martinsschützen" Dettenhofen e.V. I Gauliga 1 346 346,00 346
31 Mühlbauer, Manuel Tell-Bergschützen Windach I A-Klasse 2 691 345,50 347
32 Ertl, Christina Tell-Bergschützen Windach I A-Klasse 2 679 339,50 343
33 Bader, Maximilian SV Adlerhorst Hechenwang I A-Klasse 1 336 336,00 336
34 Angermeier, Thomas SV Seerose Holzhausen I A-Klasse 2 663 331,50 342
35 Hoffmann, Jörg SV Seerose Holzhausen I A-Klasse 2 657 328,50 330
36 Witting, Jennifer SV Seerose Holzhausen I A-Klasse 2 652 326,00 331
37 Huber, Tobias Tell-Bergschützen Windach I A-Klasse 1 323 323,00 323