Einzelwertung


(DB-Querytime: 0,1386 sek.)
Rang Name Mannschaft Liga Wk Ringe Schnitt Best
1 Berger, Martin SV Truchtlaching I A-Klasse 1 388 388,00 388
Parzinger, Katharina SG St.Wolfgang II Gauklasse 1 388 388,00 388
Hochreiter, Christina SV Harpfing I Gauklasse 1 388 388,00 388
4 Anderl, Corinna SG Nussdorf I Gauklasse 1 386 386,00 386
Alversammer, Stephanie Schützengilde Traunwalchen I A-Klasse 1 386 386,00 386
6 Stief, Andreas SV Harpfing III A-Klasse 1 384 384,00 384
Müller, Michael SG St.Wolfgang II Gauklasse 1 384 384,00 384
Branilovic, Vlado Schützengilde Traunwalchen I A-Klasse 1 384 384,00 384
Gerhartsreiter, Andreas SV Harpfing I Gauklasse 1 384 384,00 384
10 Branilovic, Fabio Schützengilde Traunwalchen I A-Klasse 1 382 382,00 382
11 Frank, Stephan SV Truchtlaching I A-Klasse 1 381 381,00 381
Fenzl, Michael Andreas SG Obing III A-Klasse 1 381 381,00 381
Hochreiter, Monika SV Harpfing II A-Klasse 1 381 381,00 381
14 Stadler, Anna SG St.Wolfgang III B-Klasse 1 380 380,00 380
Paule, Fabian SG Hart I C-Klasse 1 380 380,00 380
Schreier, Dominik SG St.Wolfgang II Gauklasse 1 380 380,00 380
Ertl, Veronika SV Freutsmoos I Gauklasse 1 380 380,00 380
18 Urbauer, Martin SG Edelweiß Waldhausen I Gauklasse 1 379 379,00 379
Holzleitner, Sandra SG Purkering I Gauklasse 1 379 379,00 379
Müller, Christina SG St.Wolfgang II Gauklasse 1 379 379,00 379
21 Hechenberger, Stefan SG Purkering I Gauklasse 1 378 378,00 378
Fill, Christian SG Edelweiß Waldhausen I Gauklasse 1 378 378,00 378
Hochreiter, Konrad SV Harpfing II A-Klasse 1 378 378,00 378
Schroll, Andreas SG Nussdorf I Gauklasse 1 378 378,00 378
Schulta, Daniel D'Alztaler Trostberg I A-Klasse 1 378 378,00 378
Brandl, Leonhard SG Obing III A-Klasse 1 378 378,00 378
Ober, Florian SG Obing IV C-Klasse 1 378 378,00 378
28 Auer, Monika ZSG Altenmarkt I C-Klasse 1 377 377,00 377
Ertl, Sebastian SV Freutsmoos I Gauklasse 1 377 377,00 377
30 Haindl, Thomas SG Hart I C-Klasse 1 376 376,00 376
Schauer, Barbara SG Hart I C-Klasse 1 376 376,00 376
Hilger, Siegfried SV Harpfing I Gauklasse 1 376 376,00 376
Schauer, Maria SG Hart I C-Klasse 1 376 376,00 376
34 Prambs, Andreas SV Truchtlaching I A-Klasse 1 375 375,00 375
Kirchner, Roland SG Obing III A-Klasse 1 375 375,00 375
Kinzner, Angela SG Edelweiß Waldhausen I Gauklasse 1 375 375,00 375
Schreier, Julia SG St.Wolfgang IV B-Klasse 1 375 375,00 375
Langreiter-Huber, Christian SG Palling I B-Klasse 1 375 375,00 375
39 Hofbauer, Michael SG Nussdorf I Gauklasse 1 374 374,00 374
40 Rettenbeck, Kristin Altschützenges. Engelsberg I C-Klasse 1 373 373,00 373
Baumgartner, Stefan ZSG Altenmarkt I C-Klasse 1 373 373,00 373
Stöcklhuber, Martina SV Harpfing III A-Klasse 1 373 373,00 373
43 Hartwig, Valentin SG Kammer-Rettenbach I C-Klasse 1 372 372,00 372
Lamprecht, Albert SG Obing IV C-Klasse 1 372 372,00 372
45 Schüür, Sarah D'Alztaler Trostberg I A-Klasse 1 371 371,00 371
46 Gerhartsreiter, Martin SV Harpfing III A-Klasse 1 370 370,00 370
Stöger, Christian SG Nussdorf I Gauklasse 1 370 370,00 370
Reiter, Georg SG Edelweiß Waldhausen I Gauklasse 1 370 370,00 370
Maier, Julia SV Truchtlaching I A-Klasse 1 370 370,00 370
50 Salfer, Petra Hubertsschützen Peterskirchen I B-Klasse 1 369 369,00 369
Hilger, Erich SV Harpfing II A-Klasse 1 369 369,00 369
Unterforsthuber, Elias Hubertsschützen Peterskirchen I B-Klasse 1 369 369,00 369
53 Schweikl, Tobias SG St.Wolfgang III B-Klasse 1 368 368,00 368
Müller, Agnes SG St.Wolfgang III B-Klasse 1 368 368,00 368
Schuster, Michaela SV Freutsmoos II C-Klasse 1 368 368,00 368
Gradl, Hans SG Palling I B-Klasse 1 368 368,00 368
57 Hausschmid, Daniela SG Palling I B-Klasse 1 367 367,00 367
Mörtl, Michaela SV Harpfing III A-Klasse 1 367 367,00 367
Ertl, Johannes SV Freutsmoos II C-Klasse 1 367 367,00 367
60 Hilger, Tanja SV Harpfing I Gauklasse 1 366 366,00 366
Sax, Patrick SV Freutsmoos I Gauklasse 1 366 366,00 366
62 Schlögl, Andrea Altschützenges. Engelsberg I C-Klasse 1 365 365,00 365
63 Schweikl, Lorenz SG St.Wolfgang III B-Klasse 1 364 364,00 364
Scheer, Michael SG Purkering I Gauklasse 1 364 364,00 364
65 Kohl, Florian Hubertsschützen Peterskirchen I B-Klasse 1 363 363,00 363
Thomas, Markus SV Freutsmoos I Gauklasse 1 363 363,00 363
Kosak, Manuel SG Kammer-Rettenbach I C-Klasse 1 363 363,00 363
68 Wittenzellner, Anton SV Harpfing II A-Klasse 1 362 362,00 362
Tögel, Iris ZSG Altenmarkt I C-Klasse 1 362 362,00 362
70 Winkler, Sarah SG St.Wolfgang IV B-Klasse 1 361 361,00 361
71 Mayr, Rudolf SV Freutsmoos II C-Klasse 1 358 358,00 358
72 Miesgang, Thomas Schützengilde Traunwalchen I A-Klasse 1 356 356,00 356
73 Hainz, Hubert SG Obing IV C-Klasse 1 355 355,00 355
Schwankner, Stefan ZSG Altenmarkt I C-Klasse 1 355 355,00 355
Scheitzach, Peter Altschützenges. Engelsberg I C-Klasse 1 355 355,00 355
Maier, Julia SG St.Wolfgang IV B-Klasse 1 355 355,00 355
Freutsmiedl, Christian SG Kammer-Rettenbach I C-Klasse 1 355 355,00 355
Jobst, Vinzenz SG Kammer-Rettenbach I C-Klasse 1 355 355,00 355
79 Hainz, Stefan SG Obing IV C-Klasse 1 354 354,00 354
80 Vodermayer, Anton D'Alztaler Trostberg I A-Klasse 1 352 352,00 352
Steinmaßl, Lena SG St.Wolfgang IV B-Klasse 1 352 352,00 352
82 Miesgang, Andrea SV Freutsmoos II C-Klasse 1 349 349,00 349
83 Heiß, Judith D'Alztaler Trostberg I A-Klasse 1 347 347,00 347
Unterforsthuber, Johann Hubertsschützen Peterskirchen I B-Klasse 1 347 347,00 347
Ober, Klaus SG Purkering I Gauklasse 1 347 347,00 347
86 Langlechner, Florian SG Obing III A-Klasse 1 341 341,00 341
87 Riml, Raphael Altschützenges. Engelsberg I C-Klasse 1 337 337,00 337
88 Wolfertstetter, Regina SG Palling I B-Klasse 1 334 334,00 334