Einzelergebnisse der Runden
Ergebnis = blau Sonderkennzeichen (LP) gesetzt
Stand: 09.02.2024
Gauoberliga-Adler Hurlach I | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
Holl Michael | 271 | 260 | 267 | 268 | 259 | 278 | 275 | 271 | 275 | 273 |
Holl Anja | 279 | 283 | 283 | 278 | 272 | 284 | 280 | 272 | 278 | 277 |
Moser Daniel | 252 | 252 | 269 | 269 | 256 | 259 | 267 | 233 | 260 | 262 |
Rivero Wiedemann Luis Fabian | 253 | 256 | 248 | 255 | 251 | 246 | 241 | 258 | 251 | 251 |
Gauoberliga-Burgschützen Emmenhausen I | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
Port Julian | 243 | 240 | 243 | 249 | 260 | 243 | 240 | 245 | 233 | 251 |
Burger Elias | 204 | 230 | 236 | 201 | 229 | 209 | ||||
Settele Julia | 266 | 270 | 272 | 279 | 280 | 276 | 273 | 277 | 280 | |
Stork Michelle | 264 | 259 | 268 | 276 | 270 | 279 | 274 | 276 | 268 | 280 |
Gauoberliga-Edelweiß Scheuring I | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
Löb Anja | 281 | 286 | 286 | 278 | 283 | 284 | 277 | 278 | 281 | 280 |
Pfänder Elias | 279 | 276 | 269 | 267 | 268 | 275 | 286 | 283 | 284 | 283 |
Achzet Anastasia | 246 | 268 | 265 | 265 | 267 | 269 | ||||
Schamper Marius | 280 | |||||||||
Schamper Karin | 279 | 279 | 271 | 280 | 278 | 270 | 280 | 278 | 277 | 274 |
Hitzelberger Anton | 274 | |||||||||
Graßberger Emma | 258 | |||||||||
Gauoberliga-Edelweiß Stoffen I | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
Bügner Florian | 238 | 256 | 254 | 260 | 264 | 265 | ||||
Settele Sarah | 210 | 263 | 260 | 265 | 263 | 267 | 251 | 222 | ||
Schütze Jamie | 248 | 267 | 262 | 254 | 236 | 254 | 259 | 252 | ||
Ettner Mona | 260 | 269 | 275 | 272 | 269 | 271 | 270 | 269 | 251 | |
Rampp Anna | 253 | 265 | 263 | 249 | 261 | 250 | 244 | |||
Ströbl Fabian | 250 | |||||||||
Gauoberliga-Hubertus Asch I | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
Edenhofer Elisa | 259 | 266 | 269 | 256 | 267 | 265 | 261 | 263 | 253 | |
Edenhofer Julia | 266 | 279 | 282 | 272 | 284 | 280 | 272 | 272 | 274 | 276 |
Domesle Michelle | 242 | 253 | 234 | 258 | 246 | 249 | 254 | 243 | 234 | 249 |
Amberg Marie | 248 | 248 | 254 | 247 | 251 | 209 | 253 | 254 | 249 | 240 |
Gauoberliga-Hubertus Ludenhausen I | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
Sanktjohanser Ronja | 275 | 270 | 278 | 274 | 274 | 261 | 266 | 272 | 276 | |
Bleicher Johanna | 277 | 278 | 277 | 275 | 276 | 268 | 271 | 255 | 277 | |
Karl Louis | 254 | 258 | 258 | 255 | 250 | 252 | 258 | 269 | 269 | |
Buttner Lilli | 214 | 242 | 233 | 237 | 233 |