Schützengau Freising

Rundenwettkampf Meldesystem

Copyright © 2019 Jürgen Gmell

Softwareanfrage
Menü vertikal


Einzelergebnisse

Kein Eintrag in das Feld "Runde" zeigt ALLE Runden

Gauoberliga LG

Runde Name Mannschaft Ringe
10 Schürf Johann SG Aich e.V. II 392
10 Tristl Florian SG Aich e.V. II 389
10 Heiß Dominik SV "Jung Roland" Aufham I 385
10 Sellmaier Julia SG Aich e.V. II 383
10 Wagensonner Jakob Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 382
10 Mair Martin SG Aich e.V. II 382
10 Urban Martina Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 382
10 Schwertl Helmut Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 380
10 Wöhrl Philipp SV "Jung Roland" Aufham I 379
10 Huber Andreas Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 376
10 Schwertl Andreas Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 376
10 Wiesheu Stefan Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 375
10 Kreitmair Richard Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 372
10 Mayerhofer Matthias SV "Jung Roland" Aufham I 366
10 Freiberger Herbert SV "Jung Roland" Aufham I 359
10 Döbl Andreas Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 358
9 Tristl Florian SG Aich e.V. II 390
9 Sellmaier Julia SG Aich e.V. II 390
9 Heiß Dominik SV "Jung Roland" Aufham I 389
9 Hauner Felix Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 387
9 Schürf Johann SG Aich e.V. II 387
9 Mair Martin SG Aich e.V. II 384
9 Wagensonner Jakob Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 380
9 Schmid Lena Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 378
9 Mayerhofer Matthias SV "Jung Roland" Aufham I 376
9 Rottenfußer Christoph Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 374
9 Schwertl Helmut Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 372
9 Freiberger Herbert SV "Jung Roland" Aufham I 370
9 Wöhrl Philipp SV "Jung Roland" Aufham I 369
9 Harth Robert Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 368
9 Schwertl Andreas Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 366
9 Döbl Andreas Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 364
8 Tristl Florian SG Aich e.V. II 389
8 Sellmaier Julia SG Aich e.V. II 386
8 Schürf Johann SG Aich e.V. II 386
8 Mair Martin SG Aich e.V. II 384
8 Wiesheu Stefan Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 383
8 Hauner Felix Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 383
8 Schwertl Andreas Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 382
8 Rottenfußer Christoph Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 381
8 Wagensonner Jakob Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 381
8 Urban Martina Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 377
8 Schwertl Helmut Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 377
8 Harth Robert Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 372
8 Huber Andreas Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 371
8 Schmid Lena Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 366
8 Graßl Johannes Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 365
8 Döbl Andreas Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 360
7 Heiß Dominik SV "Jung Roland" Aufham I 386
7 Rottenfußer Christoph Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 382
7 Schwertl Andreas Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 380
7 Schwertl Helmut Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 377
7 Urban Martina Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 377
7 Wagensonner Jakob Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 375
7 Hauner Felix Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 375
7 Harth Robert Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 375
7 Schmid Lena Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 374
7 Wöhrl Philipp SV "Jung Roland" Aufham I 374
7 Mayerhofer Matthias SV "Jung Roland" Aufham I 372
7 Graßl Johannes Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 371
7 Döbl Andreas Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 364
7 Schweiger Vitus Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 362
7 Huber Andreas Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 362
7 Mayerhofer Tobias SV "Jung Roland" Aufham I 327
6 Tristl Florian SG Aich e.V. II 391
6 Heiß Dominik SV "Jung Roland" Aufham I 389
6 Mair Martin SG Aich e.V. II 387
6 Schürf Johann SG Aich e.V. II 385
6 Sellmaier Julia SG Aich e.V. II 383
6 Wiesheu Stefan Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 379
6 Hauner Felix Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 378
6 Wöhrl Philipp SV "Jung Roland" Aufham I 376
6 Graßl Johannes Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 375
6 Mayerhofer Matthias SV "Jung Roland" Aufham I 375
6 Urban Martina Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 373
6 Huber Andreas Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 372
6 Harth Robert Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 370
6 Rottenfußer Christoph Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 369
6 Freiberger Herbert SV "Jung Roland" Aufham I 368
6 Schmid Lena Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 364
5 Schürf Johann SG Aich e.V. II 390
5 Tristl Florian SG Aich e.V. II 389
5 Wöhrl Philipp SV "Jung Roland" Aufham I 386
5 Heiß Dominik SV "Jung Roland" Aufham I 385
5 Sellmaier Julia SG Aich e.V. II 383
5 Schwertl Andreas Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 382
5 Wiesheu Stefan Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 378
5 Mair Martin SG Aich e.V. II 378
5 Wagensonner Jakob Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 377
5 Meier Rainer SV "Jung Roland" Aufham I 376
5 Mayerhofer Matthias SV "Jung Roland" Aufham I 374
5 Schwertl Helmut Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 374
5 Urban Martina Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 374
5 Kreitmair Richard Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 372
5 Huber Andreas Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 371
5 Döbl Andreas Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 365
4 Schürf Johann SG Aich e.V. II 387
4 Heiß Dominik SV "Jung Roland" Aufham I 386
4 Tristl Florian SG Aich e.V. II 384
4 Wöhrl Philipp SV "Jung Roland" Aufham I 383
4 Wagensonner Jakob Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 382
4 Mair Martin SG Aich e.V. II 382
4 Schwertl Andreas Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 381
4 Schmid Lena Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 381
4 Hauner Felix Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 379
4 Betzenbichler Florian Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 379
4 Harth Robert Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 379
4 Rottenfußer Christoph Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 378
4 Sellmaier Julia SG Aich e.V. II 373
4 Mayerhofer Matthias SV "Jung Roland" Aufham I 372
4 Meier Rainer SV "Jung Roland" Aufham I 372
4 Döbl Andreas Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 367
3 Tristl Florian SG Aich e.V. II 390
3 Schürf Johann SG Aich e.V. II 384
3 Schmid Lena Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 382
3 Schwertl Andreas Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 381
3 Rottenfußer Christoph Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 379
3 Mair Martin SG Aich e.V. II 379
3 Graßl Johannes Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 378
3 Sellmaier Julia SG Aich e.V. II 378
3 Wagensonner Jakob Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 377
3 Schwertl Helmut Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 375
3 Hauner Felix Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 373
3 Wiesheu Stefan Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 372
3 Harth Robert Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 368
3 Döbl Andreas Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 368
3 Urban Martina Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 367
3 Schweiger Vitus Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 353
2 Schwertl Andreas Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 385
2 Urban Martina Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 384
2 Heiß Dominik SV "Jung Roland" Aufham I 382
2 Harth Robert Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 381
2 Hauner Felix Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 380
2 Wöhrl Philipp SV "Jung Roland" Aufham I 379
2 Rottenfußer Christoph Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 377
2 Betzenbichler Florian Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 377
2 Wagensonner Jakob Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 376
2 Huber Andreas Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 376
2 Kreitmair Richard Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 375
2 Mayerhofer Matthias SV "Jung Roland" Aufham I 374
2 Schmid Lena Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 374
2 Wiesheu Stefan Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 372
2 Meier Rainer SV "Jung Roland" Aufham I 368
2 Döbl Andreas Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I 360
1 Heiß Dominik SV "Jung Roland" Aufham I 388
1 Tristl Florian SG Aich e.V. II 385
1 Schürf Johann SG Aich e.V. II 382
1 Rottenfußer Markus Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 382
1 Rottenfußer Christoph Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 378
1 Sellmaier Julia SG Aich e.V. II 377
1 Wöhrl Philipp SV "Jung Roland" Aufham I 376
1 Hauner Felix Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 375
1 Mair Martin SG Aich e.V. II 375
1 Aberl Sofia Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II 374
1 Kreitmair Richard Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 374
1 Meier Rainer SV "Jung Roland" Aufham I 373
1 Wiesheu Stefan Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 372
1 Huber Andreas Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 368
1 Urban Martina Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I 368
1 Mayerhofer Matthias SV "Jung Roland" Aufham I 359