Schützengau Freising

Rundenwettkampf Meldesystem

Copyright © 2013 Jürgen Gmell

Softwareanfrage
Menü vertikal


Einzelergebnisse der Runden

Stand: 16.01.2019

Gauoberliga-Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I1234567891011121314
Schweiger Vitus371
Urban Martina385381378383389384381
Graßl Johannes356373373375379369380
Huber Andreas  357
Schweiger Lukas 363 363376367358
Wiesheu Stefan378378372381376375373
Gauoberliga-Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II1234567891011121314
Schmid Stefanie377 386367 379
Aberl Sofia 385
Rottenfußer Ferdinand359354  364 359
Harth Robert 380380383377372370
Weber Sebastian377 374378373375372
Rottenfußer Markus376384385381376381374
Gauoberliga-Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg III1234567891011121314
Hauner Felix383375377373375375371
Grahl Alexandra361361369368370379357
Schmid Lena382375369371385 380
Koch Markus373361367380373374377
Küster Christopher     382
Gauoberliga-SG Aich e.V. II1234567891011121314
Füßl Julia376382376381384375386
Hobmeier Lena380380378361386384377
Sellmaier Julia371377380374386371374
Schwerer Hannah385384382378385379382
Gauoberliga-SG Niederhummel e.V. II1234567891011121314
Dietl Anton363377368374371368372377
Ziegler Rudolf 387375373382373 378
Schmid Silvia358     354
Hartinger Martin 385  377374379382
Schröger Andrea373379378385379376 371
Kink Julia372 370371  374
Gauoberliga-St. Georg Palzing e.V. I1234567891011121314
Neumair Martin 373372369
Birkner Stefan365 364366364360353      360
Westermeier Florian358364353339356366366      363
Riedl Christian377377  367379386      379
Riesch Maximilian375372375371377371377      369
Gauoberliga-SV "Jung Roland" Aufham I1234567891011121314
Meier Rainer365369376377380381379378     378
Mayerhofer Matthias372378382373381372378376     380
Wöhrl Philipp380381384380372372369381     382
Heiß Dominik389387393388388389386391     392
Gauoberliga-SV "Zur Linde" Paunzhausen e.V. I1234567891011121314
Brummer Andreas375378374371371369374
Lohmeier Martin370372364376385386383
Stadler Phillip373371369 366381373
Lohmeier Susanne377385379379378371387
Nadler Sophia   374