Einzelergebnisse der Runden
Ergebnis = blau Sonderkennzeichen (LP) gesetzt
Stand: 07.03.2024
Gauoberliga-Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
Schweiger Vitus | 369 | |||||||||
Urban Martina | 377 | 379 | 366 | 376 | 373 | 371 | 375 | 374 | 374 | 371 |
Hiebl-Schewell Stefanie | 366 | 375 | 372 | 362 | 373 | 363 | 374 | 367 | 361 | 370 |
Huber Andreas | 377 | 366 | 362 | 360 | 369 | 369 | 371 | |||
Schwaiger Martina | 354 | |||||||||
Wiesheu Stefan | 380 | 380 | 379 | 381 | 381 | 380 | 385 | 379 | 376 | |
Kreitmair Richard | 379 | 366 | ||||||||
Gauoberliga-Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
Döbl Andreas | 369 | 372 | 374 | 366 | 368 | 366 | 363 | 367 | 372 | 372 |
Schwertl Andreas | 375 | 380 | 370 | 378 | 376 | 372 | 366 | 363 | 378 | 380 |
Schwertl Helmut | 376 | 381 | 372 | 369 | 377 | 369 | 368 | 370 | 372 | 366 |
Wagensonner Jakob | 374 | 373 | 378 | 383 | 370 | 380 | 371 | 385 | 378 | 380 |
Gauoberliga-Graf-Lodron-Schützen e.V. Haag I | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
Flexeder Benedikt | 379 | 372 | 378 | 381 | 381 | 371 | 379 | 376 | 380 | 375 |
Lachner Franz | 366 | 372 | ||||||||
Wolf Leonhard | 376 | 362 | 373 | 368 | 374 | 379 | 370 | 375 | 373 | 376 |
Reimann Max | 376 | 377 | 372 | 378 | 379 | 386 | 376 | 377 | 374 | |
Bauer Stephanie | 382 | 383 | 383 | 383 | 388 | 387 | 388 | 381 | 381 | |
Gauoberliga-Hubertus Tüntenhausen II | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
Reindl Johann | 339 | |||||||||
Schranner Stefan | 361 | 363 | 377 | 379 | 378 | 376 | 375 | 372 | 372 | 370 |
Hölzl Andreas | 388 | 385 | 377 | 376 | 380 | 384 | 376 | 380 | 381 | |
Nitzl Stefan | 377 | 372 | 377 | 375 | 371 | 374 | ||||
Radon Lena-Marie | 365 | 382 | 373 | 370 | ||||||
Biebl Dominik | 377 | 374 | 375 | 383 | 376 | 373 | 370 | 385 | 373 | 376 |
Gauoberliga-Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
Troppmann Mike | 386 | 375 | ||||||||
Schmid Lena | 370 | 378 | 376 | 369 | 366 | 360 | 357 | |||
Harth Robert | 368 | 369 | 377 | 360 | 376 | 381 | 376 | 374 | 375 | 365 |
Koch Markus | 377 | 365 | 365 | 370 | 378 | 369 | 376 | 367 | 380 | 369 |
Rottenfußer Christoph | 379 | 384 | 383 | 383 | 384 | 378 | 382 | 378 | 377 | |
Zeitler Julia | 364 | 379 | ||||||||
Gauoberliga-SG Aich e.V. III | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
Tristl Manfred | 357 | 350 | 368 | |||||||
Füßl Julia | 376 | 379 | 375 | 375 | 372 | 365 | 379 | 368 | ||
Tristl Tobias | 373 | 383 | 382 | 381 | 382 | 378 | 379 | 379 | 382 | |
Ott Christopher | 359 | 368 | 349 | 352 | 358 | |||||
Daschinger Stefan | 376 | 375 | 380 | 378 | 374 | 384 | 375 | |||
Huber Michael | 380 | |||||||||
Huber Nina | 376 | |||||||||
Hattenkofer Leonie | 373 | 358 | 366 | 371 | 374 | |||||
Refeld Vanessa | 354 |