Schützengau Chiemgau-Prien

Rundenwettkampf Meldesystem

Copyright © 2013 Jürgen Gmell

Softwareanfrage
Menü vertikal


Einzelwertung

-Außer Konkurrenz +- eingeschaltet.


(DB-Querytime: 0,0080 sek.)
Rang Name Mannschaft Liga Wk Ringe Schnitt Best
1 Dudek, Daniela Thomassch.1892 e.V. Frasdorf 1 Gauoberliga 10 3.837 383,70 390
2 Späth, Andreas Schloßschützen Oberbrunn 1 Gauoberliga 9 3.429 381,00 388
3 Weber, Anna-Lena Thomassch.1892 e.V. Frasdorf 1 Gauoberliga 1 381 381,00 381
4 Webersberger, Johann SG Endorf e.V. 2 Gauoberliga 10 3.804 380,40 384
5 Schellmoser, Sandra SV Edelweiß Bernau 1 Gauoberliga 8 3.036 379,50 387
6 Kornprobst, Florian Thomassch.1892 e.V. Frasdorf 1 Gauoberliga 9 3.412 379,11 384
7 Ludewig, Enrico Sebastiani-Schützen Aindorf 1 Gauliga 9 3.406 378,44 390
8 Langl, Simone Altschützen Eggstätt 1 Gauoberliga 10 3.782 378,20 384
9 Pfaffinger, Katharina SG Hittenkirchen 2 Gauliga 9 3.390 376,67 383
10 Grießl, Bernhard SG Endorf e.V. 2 Gauoberliga 4 1.504 376,00 384
11 Zangl, Christian SV Schafwaschen-Rimsting 2 A-Klasse 10 3.758 375,80 382
12 Schuster, Josef SV Eintracht Halfing e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 10 3.752 375,20 385
13 Mayer, Sebastian Altschützen Eggstätt 1 Gauoberliga 10 3.748 374,80 388
14 Riedl, Markus SV Edelweiß Bernau 1 Gauoberliga 7 2.623 374,71 384
15 Freund, Andreas SV "Die Elfer" Wildenwart 1 A-Klasse 10 3.733 373,30 383
16 Sontheimer, Michael SV Berg u. Tal Grafing e.V. 1 A-Klasse 4 1.492 373,00 379
17 Schellmoser, Willi SV Edelweiß Bernau 1 Gauoberliga 10 3.724 372,40 379
18 Gelder, Anna SG Hittenkirchen 2 Gauliga 10 3.722 372,20 381
19 Anner, Thomas SV Eintracht Halfing e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 10 3.719 371,90 376
20 Weber, Anna-Lena Thomassch.1892 e.V. Frasdorf 2 Gauliga 9 3.346 371,78 381
21 Ludwig, Hubert Altschützen Eggstätt 1 Gauoberliga 8 2.969 371,13 378
22 Werner, Klaus SV Eintracht Halfing e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 9 3.339 371,00 383
23 Bachmann, Elisabeth Chiemgauadler Umratshausen 1 Gauliga 10 3.706 370,60 378
24 Kriechbaum, Leonhard ZSG Hemhof 1 A-Klasse 9 3.334 370,44 384
25 Schuster, Claudia SG Endorf e.V. 2 Gauoberliga 9 3.329 369,89 378
26 Fischer, Silvia Altschützen Eggstätt 1 Gauoberliga 9 3.328 369,78 375
27 Brehmer, Veronika Thomassch.1892 e.V. Frasdorf 2 Gauliga 10 3.695 369,50 378
28 Fenzl, Michael Schloßschützen Oberbrunn 1 Gauoberliga 10 3.693 369,30 376
29 Furtner, Wolfgang Chiemgauadler Umratshausen 1 Gauliga 10 3.692 369,20 378
30 Thalhammer, Franz SG Hittenkirchen 3 Gauliga 5 1.845 369,00 375
31 Lackerschmid, Florian SV Edelweiß Bernau 1 Gauoberliga 8 2.950 368,75 377
32 Thalhammer, Gregor SG Hittenkirchen 3 Gauliga 10 3.684 368,40 375
33 Schäffer, Thomas Chiemgauadler Umratshausen 1 Gauliga 9 3.313 368,11 378
34 Schnaiter, Michael SG Hittenkirchen 3 Gauliga 10 3.681 368,10 375
35 Ludewig, Franziska Sebastiani-Schützen Aindorf 1 Gauliga 7 2.570 367,14 378
36 Freund, Günther SV "Die Elfer" Wildenwart 1 A-Klasse 10 3.671 367,10 378
37 Oberloher, Hermann Schützengilde e.V. Gollenshausen 1 Gauliga 10 3.671 367,10 372
38 Mayer, Katharina ZSG Hemhof 1 A-Klasse 8 2.935 366,88 376
39 Summerer, Florian Schützengilde e.V. Gollenshausen 1 Gauliga 10 3.668 366,80 376
40 Linner, Michael Hubertusschützen Höslwang 3 A-Klasse 8 2.932 366,50 373
41 Baumann, Regina Hubertusschützen Höslwang 2 B-Klasse 6 2.198 366,33 376
42 Weindl, Johanna Schloßschützen Oberbrunn 1 Gauoberliga 8 2.930 366,25 374
43 Schnell, Andreas Schützengilde e.V. Gollenshausen 1 Gauliga 10 3.661 366,10 372
44 Bauer, Markus SG Söllhuben e.V. 1 A-Klasse 1 366 366,00 366
45 Bauer, Sebastian Thomassch.1892 e.V. Frasdorf 2 Gauliga 6 2.194 365,67 373
46 Murner, Michael Altschützen Eggstätt 1 Gauoberliga 4 1.462 365,50 372 Inkl. AK
47 Biberger, Martin SG Hubertus Greimharting e.V. 1 B-Klasse 6 2.192 365,33 373
48 Rothbucher, Dominik Hubertusschützen Höslwang 3 A-Klasse 10 3.653 365,30 373 Inkl. AK
49 Unger, Karl-Heinz SG Endorf e.V. 2 Gauoberliga 8 2.921 365,13 378
50 Schlosser, Christian Thomassch.1892 e.V. Frasdorf 1 Gauoberliga 10 3.647 364,70 380
51 Linner, Ludwig Sebastiani-Schützen Aindorf 1 Gauliga 10 3.646 364,60 375
52 Weber, Jürgen ZSG Hemhof 1 A-Klasse 10 3.646 364,60 371
53 Hofmeister, Josef SV Berg u. Tal Grafing e.V. 1 A-Klasse 9 3.281 364,56 381
54 Wörndl, Rupert-Marinus Thomassch.1892 e.V. Frasdorf 1 Gauoberliga 8 2.916 364,50 378
55 Bauer, Konrad SG Hittenkirchen 2 Gauliga 8 2.916 364,50 369 Inkl. AK
56 Sorg, Karoline SG Endorf e.V. 2 Gauoberliga 9 3.279 364,33 374
57 Schuster, Josef SV Eintracht Halfing e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 10 3.643 364,30 373
58 Brehmer, Veronika Thomassch.1892 e.V. Frasdorf 1 Gauoberliga 2 728 364,00 364
59 Schnaiter, Johann SG Hittenkirchen 3 Gauliga 8 2.906 363,25 374
60 Brehmer, Josef Thomassch.1892 e.V. Frasdorf 2 Gauliga 3 1.089 363,00 368
61 Schuster, Eva SG Endorf e.V. 2 Gauoberliga 1 363 363,00 363 Inkl. AK
62 Lohr, Katharina SV Schafwaschen-Rimsting 2 A-Klasse 8 2.894 361,75 376
63 Angerer, Alfred SG Hittenkirchen 2 Gauliga 10 3.616 361,60 372
64 Kriechbaum, Franz ZSG Hemhof 1 A-Klasse 9 3.252 361,33 372
65 Vogl, Johann SV Berg u. Tal Grafing e.V. 1 A-Klasse 9 3.251 361,22 375
66 Mentzel, Wolfgang Thomassch.1892 e.V. Frasdorf 2 Gauliga 9 3.249 361,00 366
67 Maier, Kathrin Schloßschützen Oberbrunn 1 Gauoberliga 10 3.607 360,70 369
68 Angerer, Klaus SG Söllhuben e.V. 1 A-Klasse 9 3.246 360,67 368
69 Hofmann, Franz SG Hittenkirchen 3 Gauliga 6 2.164 360,67 370
70 Riepertinger, Franziska SG Hubertus Greimharting e.V. 1 B-Klasse 6 2.162 360,33 369
71 Lohr, Tanja SV Schafwaschen-Rimsting 3 B-Klasse 6 2.161 360,17 373
72 Linner, Benedikt Sebastiani-Schützen Aindorf 1 Gauliga 7 2.521 360,14 374
73 Baumgartner, Stephan SV "Die Elfer" Wildenwart 1 A-Klasse 10 3.601 360,10 372
74 Englbrechtinger, Matthias Franz Sebastiani-Schützen Aindorf 1 Gauliga 5 1.800 360,00 377
75 Beyer, Jan Alexander SV Eintracht Halfing e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 2 718 359,00 363 Inkl. AK
76 Voggenauer, Richard Thomassch.1892 e.V. Frasdorf 2 Gauliga 3 1.073 357,67 361
77 Blüml, Magdalena SV Berg u. Tal Grafing e.V. 1 A-Klasse 10 3.573 357,30 367
78 Möderl, Konrad SG Hubertus Greimharting e.V. 1 B-Klasse 5 1.786 357,20 364
79 Summerer, Gisela Schützengilde e.V. Gollenshausen 1 Gauliga 4 1.428 357,00 362
80 Wilfling, Lukas SV Schafwaschen-Rimsting 3 B-Klasse 1 357 357,00 357
81 Oberloher, Franz Schützengilde e.V. Gollenshausen 1 Gauliga 6 2.141 356,83 367
82 Weber, Manuela ZSG Hemhof 1 A-Klasse 2 713 356,50 363
83 Bauer, Markus SV Edelweiß Bernau 1 Gauoberliga 5 1.782 356,40 363
84 Rothbucher, Christina Hubertusschützen Höslwang 3 A-Klasse 10 3.561 356,10 366
85 Ruhland, Maria SV Berg u. Tal Grafing e.V. 1 A-Klasse 8 2.848 356,00 364
86 Schnaiter, Andreas SV Edelweiß Bernau 1 Gauoberliga 2 710 355,00 360
87 Bauer, Klaus SV "Die Elfer" Wildenwart 1 A-Klasse 9 3.189 354,33 365
88 Gelder, Klaus SG Hittenkirchen 2 Gauliga 4 1.417 354,25 361
89 Obermüller, Regina Chiemgauadler Umratshausen 1 Gauliga 10 3.538 353,80 367
90 Rieplhuber, Hermann Hubertusschützen Höslwang 3 A-Klasse 7 2.476 353,71 364
91 Rothbucher, Angelika Hubertusschützen Höslwang 2 B-Klasse 4 1.413 353,25 359
92 Harbich, Wolfgang SV Schafwaschen-Rimsting 3 B-Klasse 5 1.758 351,60 363
93 Buchner, Georg Hubertusschützen Höslwang 2 B-Klasse 2 703 351,50 354
94 Fortner, Florian Hubertusschützen Höslwang 2 B-Klasse 4 1.405 351,25 357
95 Urbauer, Melanie Schloßschützen Oberbrunn 1 Gauoberliga 3 1.053 351,00 358
96 Wörndl, Katharina SG Hittenkirchen 3 Gauliga 1 351 351,00 351
97 Wilfling, Edwin SV Schafwaschen-Rimsting 3 B-Klasse 6 2.105 350,83 360
98 Schmid, Lukas SG Söllhuben e.V. 1 A-Klasse 5 1.753 350,60 364
99 Wenzl, Johanna Sebastiani-Schützen Aindorf 1 Gauliga 2 701 350,50 351
100 Steinbichler, Christian SV Schafwaschen-Rimsting 2 A-Klasse 10 3.500 350,00 360
101 Riemer, Julia SG Amerang 1 B-Klasse 2 699 349,50 361
102 Vordermayer, Georg SG Söllhuben e.V. 1 A-Klasse 9 3.144 349,33 359
103 Steinbacher, Johann ZSG Hemhof 1 A-Klasse 2 697 348,50 352
104 Rothbucher, Alois Hubertusschützen Höslwang 3 A-Klasse 3 1.045 348,33 357
105 Obermayer, Georg SG Söllhuben e.V. 1 A-Klasse 1 348 348,00 348
106 Mayer, Magdalena SG Amerang 1 B-Klasse 2 695 347,50 353
107 Ganserer, Martin Hubertusschützen Höslwang 2 B-Klasse 5 1.737 347,40 364
108 Lederer, Sandra SV Schafwaschen-Rimsting 3 B-Klasse 6 2.081 346,83 362
109 Urban, Nicolas SG Amerang 1 B-Klasse 6 2.079 346,50 355
110 Beyer, Doris Angelika SV Eintracht Halfing e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 2 689 344,50 350 Inkl. AK
111 Hirzinger, Yvonne SG Söllhuben e.V. 1 A-Klasse 2 688 344,00 347
112 Bauer, Karin SV "Die Elfer" Wildenwart 1 A-Klasse 1 343 343,00 343
113 Bauer, Elisabeth SG Hubertus Greimharting e.V. 1 B-Klasse 6 2.052 342,00 357
114 Schäffer, Peter Chiemgauadler Umratshausen 1 Gauliga 1 341 341,00 341
115 Buchner, Simon Hubertusschützen Höslwang 2 B-Klasse 3 1.022 340,67 343
116 Teubner, Michael SG Söllhuben e.V. 1 A-Klasse 7 2.381 340,14 363
117 Schmidmaier, Florian SG Hubertus Greimharting e.V. 1 B-Klasse 1 340 340,00 340
118 Rothbucher, Simon SG Amerang 1 B-Klasse 6 2.039 339,83 357
119 Reiser, Sandro SG Amerang 1 B-Klasse 3 1.019 339,67 355
120 Mayer, Franziska SG Amerang 1 B-Klasse 4 1.358 339,50 348
121 Frank, Joachim SV Schafwaschen-Rimsting 2 A-Klasse 5 1.695 339,00 344
122 Schramm, Ellen SV Schafwaschen-Rimsting 2 A-Klasse 7 2.366 338,00 347
123 Fröhler, Hanna SG Söllhuben e.V. 1 A-Klasse 5 1.676 335,20 349
124 Kopp, Markus SG Amerang 1 B-Klasse 1 332 332,00 332
125 Syländer, Christian Hubertusschützen Höslwang 3 A-Klasse 3 978 326,00 335
126 Fröhler, Robert SG Söllhuben e.V. 1 A-Klasse 1 281 281,00 281