Schützengau Chiemgau-Prien

Rundenwettkampf Meldesystem

Copyright © 2019 Jürgen Gmell

Softwareanfrage
Menü vertikal


Einzelwertung

-Außer Konkurrenz +- eingeschaltet.


(DB-Querytime: 0,0016 sek.)
Rang Name Mannschaft Liga Wk Ringe Schnitt Best
1 Beyer, Jan Alexander SV Eintracht Halfing e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 3 1.155 385,00 386
2 Langl, Simone Altschützen Eggstätt 1 Gauoberliga 2 767 383,50 387
3 Kornprobst, Florian Thomassch.1892 e.V. Frasdorf 1 Gauoberliga 2 762 381,00 386
4 Schuster, Katharina Schützengilde e.V. Gollenshausen 1 Gauliga 3 1.137 379,00 386
5 Schuster, Eva SG Endorf e.V. 2 Gauoberliga 2 757 378,50 383
6 Webersberger, Johann SG Endorf e.V. 2 Gauoberliga 3 1.131 377,00 381
7 Schäffer, Thomas Chiemgauadler Umratshausen 1 Gauliga 3 1.126 375,33 382
8 Kriechbaum, Leonhard ZSG Hemhof 1 Gauliga 3 1.123 374,33 377
9 Ludewig, Franziska Sebastiani-Schützen Aindorf 1 Gauliga 3 1.122 374,00 382
10 Dudek, Daniela Thomassch.1892 e.V. Frasdorf 1 Gauoberliga 2 747 373,50 376
11 Brehmer, Veronika Thomassch.1892 e.V. Frasdorf 2 Gauliga 2 746 373,00 375
12 Schuster, Claudia SG Endorf e.V. 2 Gauoberliga 2 746 373,00 374
13 Fröhler, Hanna SG Söllhuben e.V. 1 B-Klasse 1 373 373,00 373
14 Schuster, Josef SV Eintracht Halfing e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 3 1.117 372,33 374
15 Mayer, Sebastian Altschützen Eggstätt 1 Gauoberliga 2 744 372,00 376
16 Baumann, Regina Hubertusschützen Höslwang 3 B-Klasse 2 744 372,00 372
17 Furtner, Wolfgang Chiemgauadler Umratshausen 1 Gauliga 3 1.114 371,33 377
18 Weber, Anna-Lena Thomassch.1892 e.V. Frasdorf 2 Gauliga 1 371 371,00 371
19 Pichler, Lukas SV Berg u. Tal Grafing e.V. 1 A-Klasse 2 741 370,50 371
20 Bachmann, Elisabeth Chiemgauadler Umratshausen 1 Gauliga 3 1.111 370,33 380
21 Niedermeier, Thomas SG Endorf e.V. 2 Gauoberliga 3 1.111 370,33 374
22 Anner, Thomas SV Eintracht Halfing e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 3 1.110 370,00 376
23 Pfaffinger, Katharina SG Hittenkirchen 2 Gauoberliga 2 740 370,00 374
24 Ludewig, Enrico Sebastiani-Schützen Aindorf 1 Gauliga 3 1.109 369,67 375
25 Obermeier, Magdalena SG Hittenkirchen 2 Gauoberliga 2 738 369,00 377
26 Mentzel, Wolfgang Thomassch.1892 e.V. Frasdorf 2 Gauliga 2 738 369,00 370
27 Schnaiter, Johann SG Hittenkirchen 3 A-Klasse 2 736 368,00 373
28 Hochwimmer, Benedikt SG Endorf e.V. 2 Gauoberliga 2 735 367,50 373
29 Englbrechtinger, Matthias Franz Sebastiani-Schützen Aindorf 1 Gauliga 1 367 367,00 367
30 Schuster, Josef SV Eintracht Halfing e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 3 1.100 366,67 368
31 Wörndl, Rupert-Marinus Thomassch.1892 e.V. Frasdorf 1 Gauoberliga 2 733 366,50 371
32 Kriechbaum, Franz ZSG Hemhof 1 Gauliga 3 1.097 365,67 372
33 Schnell, Andreas Schützengilde e.V. Gollenshausen 1 Gauliga 3 1.097 365,67 370
34 Schnaiter, Michael SG Hittenkirchen 3 A-Klasse 3 1.094 364,67 369
35 Bauer, Sebastian Thomassch.1892 e.V. Frasdorf 2 Gauliga 1 364 364,00 364
36 Summerer, Florian Schützengilde e.V. Gollenshausen 1 Gauliga 3 1.089 363,00 370
37 Ludwig, Hubert Altschützen Eggstätt 1 Gauoberliga 2 725 362,50 364
Brehmer, Josef Thomassch.1892 e.V. Frasdorf 2 Gauliga 2 725 362,50 364
39 Linner, Ludwig Sebastiani-Schützen Aindorf 1 Gauliga 3 1.087 362,33 370
40 Reiser, Kilian Hubertusschützen Höslwang 2 A-Klasse 2 722 361,00 366
41 Sorg, Karoline SG Endorf e.V. 2 Gauoberliga 1 361 361,00 361 Inkl. AK
42 Beyer, Hendrik SV Eintracht Halfing e.V. 1 Gauoberliga 1 360 360,00 360 Inkl. AK
Steinbichler, Christian SG Schafwaschen-Rimsting 2 A-Klasse 1 360 360,00 360
Lohr, Katharina SG Schafwaschen-Rimsting 2 A-Klasse 1 360 360,00 360
45 Schnaiter, Franz SG Hittenkirchen 2 Gauoberliga 2 718 359,00 360
46 Oberloher, Hermann Schützengilde e.V. Gollenshausen 1 Gauliga 2 718 359,00 359
47 Weber, Jürgen ZSG Hemhof 1 Gauliga 3 1.076 358,67 360
48 Vogl, Johann SV Berg u. Tal Grafing e.V. 1 A-Klasse 2 717 358,50 360
49 Reiser, Sandro SG Amerang 1 A-Klasse 2 716 358,00 369
50 Hofmeister, Josef SV Berg u. Tal Grafing e.V. 1 A-Klasse 2 716 358,00 360
51 Harbich, Wolfgang SG Schafwaschen-Rimsting 2 A-Klasse 1 358 358,00 358
52 Feichtner, Michael Altschützen Eggstätt 1 Gauoberliga 2 715 357,50 360
53 Obermüller, Regina Chiemgauadler Umratshausen 1 Gauliga 3 1.072 357,33 364
54 Thalhammer, Gregor SG Hittenkirchen 3 A-Klasse 2 713 356,50 358
55 Rothbucher, Christina Hubertusschützen Höslwang 2 A-Klasse 2 713 356,50 357
56 Schwarz, Kilian SG Amerang 1 A-Klasse 1 354 354,00 354
57 Linner, Benedikt Sebastiani-Schützen Aindorf 1 Gauliga 2 707 353,50 359
58 Gelder, Xaver SG Hittenkirchen 3 A-Klasse 2 706 353,00 363
59 Gelder, Anna SG Hittenkirchen 2 Gauoberliga 2 706 353,00 354
60 Klebensberger, Jakob ZSG Hemhof 1 Gauliga 3 1.057 352,33 360
61 Gelder, Klaus SG Hittenkirchen 3 A-Klasse 3 1.056 352,00 361
62 Hirzinger, Yvonne SG Söllhuben e.V. 1 B-Klasse 2 702 351,00 354
63 Pichler, Lena Maria SV Berg u. Tal Grafing e.V. 1 A-Klasse 1 351 351,00 351
64 Riemer, Julia SG Amerang 1 A-Klasse 2 700 350,00 361
65 Fischer, Lorena Sägschützen Eggstätt 0 B-Klasse 2 699 349,50 350
66 Möderl, Konrad SG Hubertus Greimharting e.V. 1 B-Klasse 1 349 349,00 349
67 Schlosser, Christian Thomassch.1892 e.V. Frasdorf 1 Gauoberliga 2 696 348,00 357
68 Schmid, Lukas SG Söllhuben e.V. 1 B-Klasse 2 695 347,50 354
69 Rothbucher, Angelika Hubertusschützen Höslwang 3 B-Klasse 2 693 346,50 350
70 Birner, Maria Sägschützen Eggstätt 0 B-Klasse 2 693 346,50 349
71 Oberloher, Franz Schützengilde e.V. Gollenshausen 1 Gauliga 2 693 346,50 348 Inkl. AK
Ganserer, Martin Hubertusschützen Höslwang 3 B-Klasse 2 693 346,50 348
73 Riepertinger, Franziska SG Hubertus Greimharting e.V. 1 B-Klasse 2 689 344,50 351
74 Biberger, Martin SG Hubertus Greimharting e.V. 1 B-Klasse 2 688 344,00 344
75 Rothbucher, Simon SG Amerang 1 A-Klasse 1 344 344,00 344
76 Rothbucher, Alois Hubertusschützen Höslwang 2 A-Klasse 2 684 342,00 343
77 Bauer, Elisabeth SG Hubertus Greimharting e.V. 1 B-Klasse 2 683 341,50 346
78 Vordermayer, Georg SG Söllhuben e.V. 1 B-Klasse 2 682 341,00 347
79 Rieplhuber, Hermann Hubertusschützen Höslwang 2 A-Klasse 2 681 340,50 342
80 Urban, Nicolas SG Amerang 1 A-Klasse 2 669 334,50 336
81 Schmidmaier, Florian SG Hubertus Greimharting e.V. 1 B-Klasse 1 334 334,00 334
82 Pichler, Vincent SV Berg u. Tal Grafing e.V. 1 A-Klasse 1 329 329,00 329
83 Blank, Rebekka Sägschützen Eggstätt 0 B-Klasse 1 325 325,00 325
84 Hacker, Annalena Hubertusschützen Höslwang 3 B-Klasse 2 646 323,00 327
85 Birner, Regina Sägschützen Eggstätt 0 B-Klasse 1 312 312,00 312
86 Angerer, Klaus SG Söllhuben e.V. 1 B-Klasse 1 311 311,00 311
87 Wörndl, Kilian Sägschützen Eggstätt 0 B-Klasse 2 620 310,00 315
88 Schramm, Ellen SG Schafwaschen-Rimsting 2 A-Klasse 1 305 305,00 305