Einzelergebnisse

Kein Eintrag in das Feld "Runde" zeigt ALLE Runden

Gauliga Luftgewehr

Runde Name Mannschaft Ringe
7 Nieß Jakob Kgl.priv.FSG Lenggries I 390
7 Kollmeier Stefan Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern III 382
7 Metzger Alexander Schützenlust Benediktbeuern I 382
7 Tretter Michael Kgl.priv.FSG Lenggries I 380
7 Reiter Florian Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern II 379
7 Obermüller Simon Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern II 379
7 Danner Michael Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern II 377
7 Weiß Marie-Christin Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern III 372
7 Hörmann Thomas Kgl.priv.FSG Lenggries I 372
7 Werkmeister Florian Schützenlust Benediktbeuern I 369
7 Obermüller Walter Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern III 369
7 Hiergeist Michael Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern II 366
7 Schwaiger Markus Peter Kgl.priv.FSG Lenggries I 365
7 Diel Dominik Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern III 365
7 Werkmeister Georg Schützenlust Benediktbeuern I 353
7 Streidl Anton Schützenlust Benediktbeuern I 351
6 März Robert Kgl.priv.FSG Lenggries I 393
6 Hörmann Thomas Kgl.priv.FSG Lenggries I 383
6 Metzger Alexander Schützenlust Benediktbeuern I 380
6 Schattenkirchner Florian Schützenlust Benediktbeuern I 378
6 Bechteler Regina SG Gemütlichkeit Jachenau I 378
6 Gerg Barbara Sportschützen im SC Gaissach I 378
6 Reiter Florian Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern II 377
6 Nieß Jakob Kgl.priv.FSG Lenggries I 377
6 Tretter Michael Kgl.priv.FSG Lenggries I 377
6 Obermüller Walter Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern III 377
6 Gilgenreiner Johanna Sportschützen im SC Gaissach I 375
6 Gilgenreiner Katrin Sportschützen im SC Gaissach I 375
6 Hiergeist Michael Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern II 375
6 Obermüller Simon Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern II 373
6 Werkmeister Florian Schützenlust Benediktbeuern I 373
6 Müller Maria SG Gemütlichkeit Jachenau I 373
6 Danner Michael Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern II 372
6 Reithmeier Franz Schützenlust Benediktbeuern I 371
6 Haslinger Sophie Sportschützen im SC Gaissach I 367
6 Orterer Josef SG Gemütlichkeit Jachenau I 366
6 Demmel Theresa SG Gemütlichkeit Jachenau I 365
6 Diel Dominik Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern III 363
6 Kollmeier Stefan Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern III 360
6 Weiß Marie-Christin Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern III 345
5 März Robert Kgl.priv.FSG Lenggries I 395
5 Tretter Michael Kgl.priv.FSG Lenggries I 387
5 Obermüller Simon Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern II 384
5 Gilgenreiner Johanna Sportschützen im SC Gaissach I 382
5 Schattenkirchner Florian Schützenlust Benediktbeuern I 382
5 Nieß Jakob Kgl.priv.FSG Lenggries I 382
5 Müller Maria SG Gemütlichkeit Jachenau I 381
5 Hiergeist Michael Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern II 380
5 Gilgenreiner Katrin Sportschützen im SC Gaissach I 379
5 Bechteler Regina SG Gemütlichkeit Jachenau I 378
5 Orterer Josef SG Gemütlichkeit Jachenau I 376
5 Reiter Florian Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern II 376
5 Obermüller Walter Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern III 376
5 Kollmeier Stefan Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern III 374
5 Hörmann Thomas Kgl.priv.FSG Lenggries I 373
5 Danner Michael Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern II 371
5 Metzger Alexander Schützenlust Benediktbeuern I 371
5 Werkmeister Florian Schützenlust Benediktbeuern I 370
5 Gerg Barbara Sportschützen im SC Gaissach I 368
5 Diel Dominik Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern III 365
5 Haslinger Sophie Sportschützen im SC Gaissach I 365
5 Weiß Marie-Christin Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern III 361
5 Reithmeier Franz Schützenlust Benediktbeuern I 354
5 Demmel Theresa SG Gemütlichkeit Jachenau I 344
4 März Robert Kgl.priv.FSG Lenggries I 393
4 Gilgenreiner Katrin Sportschützen im SC Gaissach I 386
4 Nieß Jakob Kgl.priv.FSG Lenggries I 384
4 Obermüller Walter Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern III 382
4 Gistl Martina Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern II 381
4 Danner Michael Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern II 380
4 Tretter Michael Kgl.priv.FSG Lenggries I 379
4 Obermüller Simon Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern II 377
4 Werkmeister Georg Schützenlust Benediktbeuern I 376
4 Bechteler Regina SG Gemütlichkeit Jachenau I 375
4 Gilgenreiner Johanna Sportschützen im SC Gaissach I 375
4 Metzger Alexander Schützenlust Benediktbeuern I 374
4 Werkmeister Florian Schützenlust Benediktbeuern I 374
4 Müller Maria SG Gemütlichkeit Jachenau I 373
4 Reiter Florian Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern II 373
4 Hörmann Thomas Kgl.priv.FSG Lenggries I 371
4 Bechteler Veronika SG Gemütlichkeit Jachenau I 370
4 Schattenkirchner Florian Schützenlust Benediktbeuern I 367
4 Haslinger Sophie Sportschützen im SC Gaissach I 367
4 Diel Dominik Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern III 367
4 Kollmeier Stefan Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern III 367
4 Gerg Barbara Sportschützen im SC Gaissach I 366
4 Weiß Marie-Christin Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern III 350
4 Orterer Josef SG Gemütlichkeit Jachenau I 345
3 März Robert Kgl.priv.FSG Lenggries I 392
3 Nieß Jakob Kgl.priv.FSG Lenggries I 385
3 Schattenkirchner Florian Schützenlust Benediktbeuern I 384
3 Danner Michael Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern II 382
3 Gilgenreiner Katrin Sportschützen im SC Gaissach I 382
3 Reiter Florian Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern II 381
3 Kollmeier Stefan Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern III 381
3 Müller Maria SG Gemütlichkeit Jachenau I 380
3 Tretter Michael Kgl.priv.FSG Lenggries I 380
3 Hörmann Thomas Kgl.priv.FSG Lenggries I 379
3 Orterer Josef SG Gemütlichkeit Jachenau I 378
3 Diel Dominik Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern III 376
3 Reithmeier Franz Schützenlust Benediktbeuern I 375
3 Haslinger Sophie Sportschützen im SC Gaissach I 374
3 Hiergeist Michael Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern II 373
3 Obermüller Simon Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern II 373
3 Gilgenreiner Johanna Sportschützen im SC Gaissach I 372
3 Werkmeister Florian Schützenlust Benediktbeuern I 370
3 Bechteler Veronika SG Gemütlichkeit Jachenau I 366
3 Obermüller Walter Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern III 365
3 Werkmeister Georg Schützenlust Benediktbeuern I 364
3 Gerg Barbara Sportschützen im SC Gaissach I 360
3 Weiß Marie-Christin Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern III 358
3 Demmel Theresa SG Gemütlichkeit Jachenau I 357
2 März Robert Kgl.priv.FSG Lenggries I 390
2 Nieß Jakob Kgl.priv.FSG Lenggries I 390
2 Hiergeist Michael Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern II 385
2 Obermüller Simon Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern II 384
2 Müller Maria SG Gemütlichkeit Jachenau I 384
2 Haslinger Sophie Sportschützen im SC Gaissach I 382
2 Schattenkirchner Florian Schützenlust Benediktbeuern I 382
2 Reiter Florian Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern II 381
2 Orterer Josef SG Gemütlichkeit Jachenau I 377
2 Gerg Barbara Sportschützen im SC Gaissach I 376
2 Gilgenreiner Katrin Sportschützen im SC Gaissach I 375
2 Tretter Michael Kgl.priv.FSG Lenggries I 375
2 Danner Michael Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern II 374
2 Kollmeier Stefan Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern III 373
2 Gilgenreiner Johanna Sportschützen im SC Gaissach I 372
2 Obermüller Walter Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern III 370
2 Diel Dominik Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern III 368
2 Bechteler Regina SG Gemütlichkeit Jachenau I 368
2 Weiß Marie-Christin Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern III 365
2 Mayr Simon Schützenlust Benediktbeuern I 364
2 Hörmann Thomas Kgl.priv.FSG Lenggries I 363
2 Demmel Theresa SG Gemütlichkeit Jachenau I 360
2 Werkmeister Florian Schützenlust Benediktbeuern I 353
2 Werkmeister Georg Schützenlust Benediktbeuern I 338
1 Reiter Florian Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern II 384
1 März Robert Kgl.priv.FSG Lenggries I 384
1 Tretter Michael Kgl.priv.FSG Lenggries I 382
1 Nieß Jakob Kgl.priv.FSG Lenggries I 381
1 Gilgenreiner Johanna Sportschützen im SC Gaissach I 379
1 Müller Maria SG Gemütlichkeit Jachenau I 378
1 Schattenkirchner Florian Schützenlust Benediktbeuern I 377
1 Hiergeist Michael Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern II 376
1 Danner Michael Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern II 376
1 Gerg Barbara Sportschützen im SC Gaissach I 375
1 Bechteler Regina SG Gemütlichkeit Jachenau I 374
1 Hörmann Thomas Kgl.priv.FSG Lenggries I 373
1 Kollmeier Stefan Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern III 372
1 Werkmeister Florian Schützenlust Benediktbeuern I 371
1 Gilgenreiner Katrin Sportschützen im SC Gaissach I 371
1 Werkmeister Georg Schützenlust Benediktbeuern I 370
1 Obermüller Simon Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern II 368
1 Orterer Josef SG Gemütlichkeit Jachenau I 367
1 Demmel Theresa SG Gemütlichkeit Jachenau I 364
1 Weiß Marie-Christin Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern III 361
1 Diel Dominik Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern III 361
1 Metzger Alexander Schützenlust Benediktbeuern I 361
1 Obermüller Walter Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern III 359
1 Haslinger Sophie Sportschützen im SC Gaissach I 359