Einzelergebnisse

Kein Eintrag in das Feld "Runde" zeigt ALLE Runden

Gruppe Nord Auflage LG

Runde Name Mannschaft Ringe
7 Lukas Albert ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn e.V. I 322.8
7 Lindauer Friedrich ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn e.V. I 318.5
7 Riedel Wilfried ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn e.V. I 317.3
7 Weiß Konrad ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn e.V. I 317.2
7 Mauritz Anna SV Hubertus Gaimersheim e.V. I 316.9
7 Zagler Günter SV Hubertus Gaimersheim e.V. I 316.8
7 Sporrer Erich SV Hubertus Gaimersheim e.V. I 315.8
7 Rothbauer Wilhelm SV Hubertus Gaimersheim e.V. I 315.7
7 Schnepf Heide SV Edelweiß Brunnenreuth e.V. I 315.5
7 Bach Hannelore SV Edelweiß Brunnenreuth e.V. I 314.2
7 Seibert Reimund "DIANA" Allershausen e.V. I 314.0
7 Sokar Jochen "DIANA" Allershausen e.V. I 312.4
7 Schnepf Rainer SV Edelweiß Brunnenreuth e.V. I 310.6
7 Hopfenmüller Georg "DIANA" Allershausen e.V. I 310.0
7 Abel Carsten SV Edelweiß Brunnenreuth e.V. I 309.7 AK
7 Batoja Werner "DIANA" Allershausen e.V. I 304.8 AK
6 Mauritz Anna SV Hubertus Gaimersheim e.V. I 318.6
6 Siebein Raimund ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn e.V. II 317.1
6 Zagler Günter SV Hubertus Gaimersheim e.V. I 317.1
6 Hofmann Thomas ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn e.V. II 316.7
6 Heubusch Ingrid ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn e.V. II 316.2
6 Schnepf Heide SV Edelweiß Brunnenreuth e.V. I 316.1
6 Seibert Reimund "DIANA" Allershausen e.V. I 315.3
6 Böck Siegmund ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn e.V. II 315.2
6 Sokar Jochen "DIANA" Allershausen e.V. I 314.2
6 Rothbauer Wilhelm SV Hubertus Gaimersheim e.V. I 314.1
6 Schnepf Rainer SV Edelweiß Brunnenreuth e.V. I 312.4
6 Batoja Werner "DIANA" Allershausen e.V. I 311.2
6 Sporrer Erich SV Hubertus Gaimersheim e.V. I 311.0
6 Bach Hannelore SV Edelweiß Brunnenreuth e.V. I 309.1
6 Abel Carsten SV Edelweiß Brunnenreuth e.V. I 305.4
5 Lukas Albert ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn e.V. I 320.9
5 Siebein Raimund ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn e.V. II 318.6
5 Weiß Konrad ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn e.V. I 318.4
5 Seibert Reimund "DIANA" Allershausen e.V. I 317.9
5 Böck Siegmund ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn e.V. II 317.6
5 Riedel Wilfried ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn e.V. I 317.6
5 Zagler Günter SV Hubertus Gaimersheim e.V. I 316.9
5 Hofmann Thomas ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn e.V. II 316.4
5 Sokar Jochen "DIANA" Allershausen e.V. I 315.4
5 Lindauer Friedrich ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn e.V. I 315.1
5 Heubusch Ingrid ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn e.V. II 315.0
5 Mauritz Anna SV Hubertus Gaimersheim e.V. I 313.7
5 Sporrer Erich SV Hubertus Gaimersheim e.V. I 313.6
5 Batoja Werner "DIANA" Allershausen e.V. I 309.7
5 Rothbauer Wilhelm SV Hubertus Gaimersheim e.V. I 308.7
4 Heubusch Ingrid ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn e.V. II 319.3
4 Weiß Konrad ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn e.V. I 318.9
4 Siebein Raimund ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn e.V. II 318.9
4 Böck Siegmund ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn e.V. II 318.9
4 Schnepf Heide SV Edelweiß Brunnenreuth e.V. I 318.0
4 Lukas Albert ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn e.V. I 317.2
4 Lindauer Friedrich ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn e.V. I 316.5
4 Riedel Wilfried ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn e.V. I 315.8
4 Sporrer Erich SV Hubertus Gaimersheim e.V. I 314.9
4 Hofmann Thomas ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn e.V. II 314.6
4 Zagler Günter SV Hubertus Gaimersheim e.V. I 314.5
4 Schnepf Rainer SV Edelweiß Brunnenreuth e.V. I 314.2
4 Mauritz Anna SV Hubertus Gaimersheim e.V. I 313.7
4 Bach Hannelore SV Edelweiß Brunnenreuth e.V. I 312.9
4 Abel Carsten SV Edelweiß Brunnenreuth e.V. I 310.8
4 Rothbauer Wilhelm SV Hubertus Gaimersheim e.V. I 310.1
3 Weiß Konrad ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn e.V. I 320.0
3 Heubusch Ingrid ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn e.V. II 320.0
3 Lukas Albert ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn e.V. I 319.8
3 Siebein Raimund ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn e.V. II 318.3
3 Hofmann Thomas ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn e.V. II 316.5
3 Böck Siegmund ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn e.V. II 316.4
3 Riedel Wilfried ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn e.V. I 315.9
3 Abel Carsten SV Edelweiß Brunnenreuth e.V. I 315.5
3 Lindauer Friedrich ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn e.V. I 315.5
3 Schnepf Heide SV Edelweiß Brunnenreuth e.V. I 314.8
3 Schnepf Rainer SV Edelweiß Brunnenreuth e.V. I 314.7
3 Batoja Werner "DIANA" Allershausen e.V. I 312.9
3 Sokar Jochen "DIANA" Allershausen e.V. I 312.8
3 Seibert Reimund "DIANA" Allershausen e.V. I 312.3
3 Bach Hannelore SV Edelweiß Brunnenreuth e.V. I 311.6
2 Lukas Albert ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn e.V. I 320.8
2 Mauritz Anna SV Hubertus Gaimersheim e.V. I 319.3
2 Riedel Wilfried ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn e.V. I 319.0
2 Lindauer Friedrich ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn e.V. I 318.2
2 Weiß Konrad ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn e.V. I 317.2
2 Sokar Jochen "DIANA" Allershausen e.V. I 316.8
2 Schnepf Heide SV Edelweiß Brunnenreuth e.V. I 316.8
2 Zagler Günter SV Hubertus Gaimersheim e.V. I 316.7
2 Rothbauer Wilhelm SV Hubertus Gaimersheim e.V. I 314.9
2 Sporrer Erich SV Hubertus Gaimersheim e.V. I 314.2
2 Bach Hannelore SV Edelweiß Brunnenreuth e.V. I 313.4
2 Schnepf Rainer SV Edelweiß Brunnenreuth e.V. I 312.8
2 Seibert Reimund "DIANA" Allershausen e.V. I 312.7
2 Abel Carsten SV Edelweiß Brunnenreuth e.V. I 311.4
2 Batoja Werner "DIANA" Allershausen e.V. I 310.5
1 Siebein Raimund ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn e.V. II 319.7
1 Hofmann Thomas ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn e.V. II 318.0
1 Schnepf Heide SV Edelweiß Brunnenreuth e.V. I 317.8
1 Heubusch Ingrid ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn e.V. II 316.2
1 Sporrer Erich SV Hubertus Gaimersheim e.V. I 316.0
1 Sokar Jochen "DIANA" Allershausen e.V. I 315.5
1 Zagler Günter SV Hubertus Gaimersheim e.V. I 315.3
1 Bach Hannelore SV Edelweiß Brunnenreuth e.V. I 314.6
1 Mauritz Anna SV Hubertus Gaimersheim e.V. I 314.4
1 Schnepf Rainer SV Edelweiß Brunnenreuth e.V. I 313.5
1 Rothbauer Wilhelm SV Hubertus Gaimersheim e.V. I 313.5
1 Abel Carsten SV Edelweiß Brunnenreuth e.V. I 312.8
1 Batoja Werner "DIANA" Allershausen e.V. I 312.3
1 Seibert Reimund "DIANA" Allershausen e.V. I 309.9