Schützengau Freising

Rundenwettkampf Meldesystem

Copyright © 2013 Jürgen Gmell

Softwareanfrage
Menü vertikal


Einzelergebnisse der Ersatzschützen

Runde Name Mannschaft Ringe
14 Kreitmair Richard G.L. Haag I 375
13 Kreitmair Richard G.L. Haag I 371
11 Kreitmair Richard G.L. Haag I 375
10 Bauer Stephanie A. Mauern I 366
10 Wiesheu Alfons SG Aich e.V. III 351
10 Adldinger Manfred E. Thalhausen II 348
10 Bauer Werner E. Thalhausen II 344
10 Heine Martin Gem. Wolfersdorf I 342
10 Hammerl Manfred SG Aich e.V. III 339
9 Kreitmair Richard G.L. Haag I 375
9 Petermaier Alfred SV Wang I 366
9 Bauer Lena A. Mauern I 364
9 Wolf August G.L. Haag II 343
9 Hammerl Manfred SG Aich e.V. III 321
9 Eberl Bastian Hub. Helfenbrunn II 310
9 Kaiser Erwin D'Wildschützen FS-Neustift e.V. I 303
9 Hölzl Johann Tüntenhausen II 260
8 Kreitmair Richard G.L. Haag I 372
8 Hammerl Manfred SG Aich e.V. III 337
8 Geyer Josef Z.L. Paunzhausen III 313
7 Seibert Reimund Allershausen I 355
7 Thalhammer Armin D'Wildschützen FS-Neustift e.V. I 321
7 Pittner Anton E. Kirchdorf I 320
6 Lohmeier Georg Hub. Helfenbrunn II 337
6 Feiler Florian E. Kirchdorf I 332
6 Ismaier Martin Hub. Helfenbrunn III 296
6 Stinner Winfried Appersdorf-Gerlhausen III 292
5 Flexeder Benedikt G.L. Haag I 369
5 Kratzer Lukas Niederhummel IV 358
5 Heine Martin Gem. Wolfersdorf I 351
5 Fraunhofer Lisa SV Wang II 339
5 Thalhammer Armin D'Wildschützen FS-Neustift e.V. I 337
5 Pfitzinger Niklas St. G. Palzing II 331
5 Grepmair Markus St. G. Palzing II 326
5 Hammerl Manfred SG Aich e.V. III 318
5 Kaiser Erwin D'Wildschützen FS-Neustift e.V. I 305
5 Harrieder Valentin Appersdorf-Gerlhausen IV 305
4 Bauer Lena A. Mauern I 357
4 Mitosch Tobias Siechendorf I 341
4 Hammerl Manfred SG Aich e.V. III 338
4 Harrieder Valentin Appersdorf-Gerlhausen IV 305
3 Erlinger Johann Niederhummel IV 355
3 Petermaier Alfred SV Wang I 351
3 Schwerer Marie SG Aich e.V. IV 346
3 Hammerl Manfred SG Aich e.V. III 330
3 Kohn Stephanie Vötting I 322
3 Grepmair Markus St. G. Palzing II 322
3 Radon Lena Tüntenhausen II 320
3 Ismaier Martin Hub. Helfenbrunn III 288
2 Flexeder Benedikt G.L. Haag I 369
2 Flexeder Martin G.L. Haag II 337
2 Brüll Franz D'Wildschützen FS-Neustift e.V. I 324
2 Harrieder Valentin Appersdorf-Gerlhausen IV 294
1 Flexeder Benedikt G.L. Haag I 364
1 Grepmair Markus St. G. Palzing II 343
1 Pfitzinger Niklas St. G. Palzing II 343