Schützengau Freising

Rundenwettkampf Meldesystem

Copyright © 2013 Jürgen Gmell

Softwareanfrage
Menü vertikal


Einzelergebnisse der Runden

Stand: 23.03.2017

Gauoberliga-Eichenlaub Appersdorf-Gerlhausen e.V. I1234567891011121314
Schweiger Vitus       350
Wiesheu Johann            368
Wurclack Silvia 375      376
Urban Martina353377389383387381385383383379376382383384
Graßl Johannes373375369375370371376371368361373367362365
Huber Andreas           374 377
Schweiger Lukas341 366376374362375  371364 374
Wiesheu Stefan371365364371376374373378371372376371 379
Gauoberliga-Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf e.V. I1234567891011121314
Schwertl Andreas        379368
Schwertl Helmut383378383386383391382383378375384386386386
Betzenbichler Christian378369363377367357371368365374370375365370
Sedlmeier Eva-Maria372364349363361358 358  366363362369
Köhler Thomas366374370365371368371367362 360376372371
Betzenbichler Florian      377  371
Gauoberliga-Graf-Lodron-Schützen e.V. Haag I1234567891011121314
Neugebauer Carola388378 388384381388381383385383383375387
Lachner Josef382377381364368384376365365376386379383378
Flexeder Benedikt  368374 379374378381375372 382380
Kreitmair Richard371380380372365      375
Reimann Max362363381 381375378377365379383383372379
Gauoberliga-Kgl. priv. FSG Freising II1234567891011121314
Nefzger Richard           348
Bachmaier Julia375379365380374373374368360359373 373369
Sellmaier Thomas364378359376366371365368367366374362377379
Dietel Kerstin369351354351359377358370364362383348375361
Rother Andrea364366353368367368373349371357363365369361
Gauoberliga-Schweden-Schützen-Gilde Kranzberg II1234567891011121314
Schmid Stefanie392385381 385 378387
Aberl Sofia         378372365 375
Harth Robert375369375368371363384371371372 376368376
Weber Sebastian375372374378371377382367383375375 376376
Rottenfußer Markus     375
Küster Christopher386384381381381381375385380385378377380382
Moser Alena   377    380 378373382
Gauoberliga-SG Aich e.V. I1234567891011121314
Mair Martin385387374386388383383380384388383388392390
Tristl Florian386388388391388385386383388 393389393383
Ott Christopher373383380376382374376381375384382379372378
Sellmaier Julia391387385383395389390392386388386387385388
Schwerer Hannah         377
Gauoberliga-SG Auer Elch e.V. I1234567891011121314
Müller Dennis             369
Herzog Robert             337
Thuma Wolfgang381373384378387383388377388382385393386
Wagensonner Johann378377376377379371374374383370380373375
Kudor Markus378375374374375374365358378370372355370376
Bergmeier Florian       354347
Neumayr Katja361343373371353361360  372364370360374
Gauoberliga-SV "Zur Linde" Paunzhausen e.V. I1234567891011121314
Brummer Andreas364364371378372 367372364369375367365372
Lohmeier Martin368366367372370377377373380371368379378369
Stadler Phillip379376382385375374376380379376384380374372
Lohmeier Susanne390388390389390380384389392388389386391385
Gasteiger Annika     375